Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2022 and ending December 31, 2022

For Events Processed Through May 13, 2022
Click on link to see ad.

Please note
We will Now be updating the first Monday of the month
Updated June 6, 2022
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Kp-Burlwood Who's Lookin' NowB1101354487264
2GCHG CH Irondale's The Legend ExistsD2115100436068
3GCHP2 CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD211542263253
4GCHP CH Pure Pride's Never Love AgainB06822362934
5GCHG CH Timeline's O'Henry Don'T Let Me DownD11222111934
6GCHG CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney StoneD0142111912
7GCHG CH Streamline's Book'Em DannoD0121214854
8GCHB CH Cinnibon's Takin Nuttin For Grant-EdB0023226836
9GCHS CH Timeline's Whiskey River ATTD0111211673
10GCHS CH Irondale-Desertwindsn Twin Lake's The Way You MoveD0022015656
11GCHS CH Hebe Carmargo Sunland BrB011017608
12GCHS CH Charron's I Wanna See You Be BraveD0012116532
13GCH CH Cinbar's BellisimaB001015416
14GCHG CH Timeline's Sunshine 'N WhiskeyD001007368
15GCH CH South Willow's Puttin' On The RitzB001105337
16GCH CH Nantess N Jo-San's Legend Of NaconaD0002011306
17GCHB CH Breho Love Story RATOB000115303
18GCH CH Kp-Burlwood Walkin' On SunshineB000011236
19CH Mi-T's Country Girl In LaceB000026198
20CH Raklyns No Worries Be HappyD001003155
21GCH CH Hi-Tech N Brisbane One Chance FancyB000015147
22CH Just-A-Wyn's Real Women Drive Stick ShiftsB000011128
23GCH CH South Willow's Drop It Like It's HotD000102119
24CH Ripn T's N Naja's All Fired UpD000017116
25CH Beevee's N' D' Lyn's X-Hibit Love N' ThunderD000102112