Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2020 and ending December 31, 2020

For Events Processed Through August 20, 2020
Click on link to see ad.

Please note
We will Now be updating the first Monday of the month
Updated September 6, 2021
Wins Group WinsTotal     
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHG CH Kp-Burlwood Who's Lookin' NowB93217957418132
2GCHP CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD212211358110818
3GCHP2 CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD07210222325
4GCHG CH Hi-Tech Champagne Cristal Rose THDN CGCB01066382215
5GCHG CH Timeline's O'Henry Don'T Let Me DownD02334171957
6GCHG CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get RealD2300091748
7GCHB CH Cinnibon's Playing For KeepsD00413111632
8GCHB CH Irondale's The Legend ExistsD03211191534
9GCHS CH Mason Hill's & Woodside's Juku Blue SensationD05333301529
10GCHG CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney StoneD15400131458
11GCHG CH Streamline's Book'Em DannoD02410231066
12GCHS CH Pure Pride's Never Love AgainB0011225883
13GCHB CH Hebe Carmargo Sunland BrB0012026876
14GCHB CH Irondale-Desertwindsn Twin Lake's The Way You MoveD0100231770
15GCHB CH Rosehill N Sin's The New ProphecyD0103014672
16GCH CH Breho Love Story RATOB002116602
17GCHG CH Midnight Sky's Dancing In The MoonlightB0021412547
18GCH CH Ripn T's N Naja's Over The TopD000018494
19GCH CH Pogba Sunland BrD011018405
20GCHB CH Cinbar N Dunnfords Private SelectionD000036374
21GCHB CH Timeline's Whiskey RiverD001106361
22GCHB CH Charron's I Wanna See You Be BraveD0110114360
23GCHB CH Pristine's Luck Of The IrishD000218350
24GCHS CH Timeline's Sunshine 'N WhiskeyD0001011283