Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2022 and ending December 31, 2022

For Events Processed Through October 19, 2022
Click on link to see ad.

Please note
Updated the first Monday of the month
Updated November 7, 2022
If you would like to have your dog linked to the Top 25 contact us to place your online or print ad.
Wins Group WinsTotal     
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHG CH Irondale's The Legend ExistsD21716184869816
2GCHP CH Kp-Burlwood Who's Lookin' NowB3201456659197
3GCHP CH Pure Pride's Never Love AgainB01612134926511
4GCHP CH Timeline's O'Henry Don'T Let Me DownD24544284527
5GCHP2 CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD211642293663
6RBIS MBISS GCHB South Willow's Drop It Like It's Hot
D04423262451
7GCHG CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney StoneD14866382435
8GCHP CH Streamline's Book'Em DannoD02625492163
9Am MBISS BIS Can MBISS MBIS Am GCh Can CGhS Tybrushe's Livin Notoriety
D13302192034
10GCHS CH Nantess N Jo-San's Legend Of NaconaD00346361672
11CAN BIS CH/AM MBISS GCHG Irondale-Desert Winds N Twin Lakes The Way You MoveD01242351513
12GCHB Cinnabar's BellisimaB01414271295
13GCHG CH Timeline's Whiskey River ATTD01116321173
14GCHG CH Charron's I Wanna See You Be BraveD00283391133
15MBISS GCHB CanCia and Marburl's King of SwingD01061151114
16GCHB CH Cinnibon's Takin Nuttin For Grant-EdB0024231922
17GCHB CH Hi-Tech N Brisbane One Chance FancyB0131337792
18GCHG CH Midnight Sky's Dancing In The MoonlightB0113115612
19GCHS CH Hebe Carmargo Sunland BrB011017608
20GCHG CH Timeline's Sunshine 'N WhiskeyD0011017578
21GCHB CH South Willow's Puttin' On The RitzB0021017548
22GCH CH Kp-Burlwood Walkin' On SunshineB001115387
23GCH CH D'Lyn N'Beevee's Crazy X-GirlfriendB000118379
24GCHG CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get RealD0001012346
25GCH CH Raklyns Just Rolling In The FieldB0201012341