Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2020 and ending December 31, 2020

For Events Processed Through January 1, 2022
Click on link to see ad.

Please note
We will Now be updating the first Monday of the month
Updated January 10, 2022
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHG CH Kp-Burlwood Who's Lookin' NowB17602714712930815
2GCHP2 CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD6312716712016315
3GCHG CH Pure Pride's Never Love AgainB29685635211
4GCHS CH Irondale's The Legend ExistsD211813405068
5GCHG CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney StoneD411644384626
6GCHP CH Hi-Tech Champagne Cristal Rose THDN CGCB03187572996
7GCHG CH Timeline's O'Henry Don'T Let Me DownD03347242644
8GCHG CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get RealD24210212480
9GCHP2 CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD07210222325
10GCHS CH Cinnibon's Playing For KeepsD00445232248
11GCHS CH Mason Hill's & Woodside's Juku Blue SensationD07854442099
12GCHS CH Hebe Carmargo Sunland BrB00250371600
13GCHS CH Irondale-Desertwindsn Twin Lake's The Way You MoveD01124511554
14GCHG CH Streamline's Book'Em DannoD02731411526
15GCHB CH Breho Love Story RATOB00223181276
16GCHS CH Rosehill N Sin's The New ProphecyD0104124949
17GCHS CH Timeline's Whiskey River ATTD0011214877
18GCHS CH Timeline's Sunshine 'N WhiskeyD0013122783
19GCHB CH Pogba Sunland BrD0222219774
20GCHG CH Midnight Sky's Dancing In The MoonlightB0031423753
21GCHS CH Charron's I Wanna See You Be BraveD0120226604
22GCH CH Ripn T's N Naja's Over The TopD0000212568
23GCHB CH Pristine's Luck Of The IrishD0003111449
24GCHB CH Cinbar N Dunnfords Private SelectionD000037414
25GCHB CH Denshaw's Summer Fling At HarmsonB011008412