Show Results 2013

This page is updated as results are sent in. If you have show results to report, please send them to us at caryn@boxerdaily.com

We are looking for regular show result correspondents from around the country please email us for details

Please include Date, Name of the Judge, Award and Name of the Dog

December 15
Eukaeuba Breed Results
Judge Judy Harrington
Video

Best of Breed
GCH CH Hi-Tech The King Of Sherry Shoot Jp

Best of Opposite Sex
GCH CH Breho Fortuity Shared Treasure

Select Dog
GCH CH Tybrushe’s Ain’T No Saint

Select Bitch
GCH CH Cinnrhee’s One Of A Kind

Best Bred By in Breed/Variety
GCH CH Breho Fortuity Shared Treasure

Best of Winners
ATLAS (RAMOS)

Winners Dog
ATLAS (RAMOS)

Winners Bitch
Haberl’s Sizzlin Hot

1st Award of Excellence
GCH CH Nantess Caleno Numero Uno

2nd Award of Excellence
GCH CH Myprides Lucy In The Sky

3rd Award of Excellence
CH Rummer Run’s Black Magic

4th Award of Excellence
GCH CH Bullet Vancroft’s You Must Remember This CA

JUDGE: Judy A Harrington

THURSDAY DECEMBER 12, 2013
CENTRAL FLORIDA KENNEL CLUB
ORLANDO, FL
JUDGE-DOUGLAS HOLLOWAY JR.
8-4-7-4

WD/BW-BOXERPATCH’S N 2 THE BLUES.
RWD-NANTESS FOOLIN AROUND.
WB-SUNDARBY’S FUELED BY KORVETTE.
RWB-DRACO’S HONEY CHILD.
BOB-CH RUMMER RUN’S BLACK MAGIC.
BOS-GCH NANTESS CALENO NUMERO UNO.
SD-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
SB-GCH BREHO FORTUITY SHARED TREASURE.

THURSDAY DECEMBER 12, 2013
RICHLAND COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
CLEVELAND, OHIO
JUDGE- WENDY WILLHAUCK
6-12 -8-2

WD/BW-SAYWIN’S PRIME SUSPECT.
RWD-GRAND RIVER FULL THROTTLE.
WB-STREAMLINE’S I’M NOT SISSIFIED.
RWB-STARLYN’S ICE CRYSTAL OF HI-TECH
BOB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
BOS-GCH VALLEY’S HONOR THE BLACKHAWK OF DASSIN
SD-GCH TKO’S IZZY’S MR TWISTED OLIVER
SB-GCH BRISBANE “N” BLUE MONDAY’S DIAMONDS ARE DECAD

WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 11, 2013
BREVARD KENNEL CLUB
ORLANDO, FL
JUDGE-ARLEY D. HUSSIN
9-4-10-4

WD-NANTESS FOOLIN AROUND.
RWD-WINMERE TIME TRIAL. WS
WB/BW-DRACO’S HONEY CHILD.
RWB-SUNDARBY’S FUELED BY KORVETTE.
BOB-GCH NANTESS CALENO NUMERO UNO.
BOS-CH RUMMER RUN’S BLACK MAGIC.
SD-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
SB-CH CINNRHEE’S ONE OF A KIND.

TUESDAY DECEMBER 10, 2013
SPACE COAST KENNEL CLUB OF PALM BAY
ORLANDO, FL
JUDGE-JOANNE PAULK
6-4-7-1

WD/BW-NANTESS FOOLIN AROUND.
RWD-ATLAS RAMOS
WB-DRACO’S HONEY CHILD.
RWB-IRONDALE’S FOR YOUR EYES ONLY.
BOB-GCH NANTESS CALENO NUMERO UNO.
BOS-CH CINNRHEE’S ONE OF A KIND.
SD-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.

THURSDAY NOVEMBER 10, 2013
SANDUSKY KENNEL CLUB
COLUMBUS, OH
JUDGE- ROBERT SHREVE
12-22-3-3

WD/BW-BAR-K’S IT’S ALL ABOUT ME.
RWD-WEST SHORE’S STAND AND COMMAND.
WB-HI-TECH’S SOUTHERN D’LITE.
RWB-STARLYN’S ICE CRYSTAL OF HI-TECH.
BOB-GCH NANTESS CALENO NUMERO UNO.
BOS-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.
SD-GCH SHADIGEE’S SEQUEL TO LEGENDS.
SB-BRISBANE “N” BLUE MONDAY’S DIAMONDS ARE DECADENT.

THURSDAY NOVEMBER 10, 2013
PENN TREATY KENNEL CLUB
OAKS, PA
JUDGE- MR TERRY STACY
2-2-2-1

WD/BW-VENICIAN’S ABSOLUTE BLACKJACK.
RWD-FRGTTNSCRT’S THE FACE OF BOE.
WB-GINGERBREAD COOKIES FOR DADDY.
RWB-FRGTTNSCRT’S HELLO SWEETIE.
BOB-GCH TKO’S IZZY’S MR TWISTED OLIVER.
BOS-CH LEGACY’S GRAND DUCHESS.
SD-GCH JACQUET’S FINNBAR OF SONAS.

THURSDAY NOVEMBER 14, 2013
SEMINOLE DOG FANCIERS ASSOCIATION
OCALA, FL
JUDGE- JOE WATSON
11-7-7-3

WD/BW-INDIGOFARMS KEEP ME IN MIND
RWD-SHOQUEST COUNT YOUR BLESSINGS.
WB-IRONDALE’S FOR YOUR EYES ONLY.
RWB-KENASHER LILIES OF THE FIELD.
BOB-CH RUMMER RUN’S BLACK MAGIC.
BOS-CH SHARLEDAR’S STEALIN’ AWAY
SD-CH ARABY HIGH POINTE.
SB-CH CASTLE’S MIRACLE STORY

SUNDAY NOVEMBER 10, 2013
WINE COUNTRY KENNEL CLUB
NAPA, CA
JUDGE- ALBERTO BERRIOS

WD-AVALON’S FAIR WARNING
RWD-CALIFORNIA GOLD’S LUCKY STRIKE.
WB/BW-IRONDALE N GINGERBREAD’S SKYFALL.
RWB-HIDDEN TREASURE’S ASTONISHING SAPPHIRE
BOB-GCH DAYBREAK’S BAD INFLUENCE.
BOS-CH IRONDALE N GLENWOOD’S ENVISION HAVOC.
SD-CH ENCORE’S SOVEREIGN.
SB-CH BLACK DYMOND’S ALL OR NOTHING.
BBE-GIOIA’S HEAVENLY HOLLY OF ST FOWLER.

SUNDAY NOVEMBER 10, 2013
HERNANDO COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
BROOKSVILLE, FL
JUDGE- JAMES E. NOE

WD/BW-BOXERPATCH’S N 2 THE BLUES.
RWD-TAMARON’S CODE OF HONOR.
WB-LISTONS HONEY NUT CHEERIOS.
RWB-SAVOY SICILIAN MARK MY WORDS.
BOB/G4-CH SHARLEDAR’S STEALIN’ AWAY.
BOS-CH CASTLE’S MIRACLE STORY
SD-CH ARABY HIGH POINTE.

SUNDAY NOVEMBER 10, 2013
MISPILLION KENNEL CLUB
SALISBURY, MD
JUDGE- MRS. LAWRENCE SINCLAIR

WD/BW-WIT’S END NIGHT REVELER.
RWD-JESTER’S DRUM SOLO.
WB-MINSTREL’S CENTER ICE
RWB-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S BITTER EX GIRLFRIEND.
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-CH ASUNCION ‘N HARLYN’S SECRET TALISMAN.
SD-GCH TYBRUSHE’S AIN’T NO SAINT.

SUNDAY NOVEMBER 10, 2013
GRAND RAPIDS KENNEL CLUB
KALAMAZOO, MI
JUDGE- MEREDITH JOHNSON SNYDER

WD/BW-SAYWIN’S PRIME SUSPECT.
RWD-WEST SHORE’S STAND AND COMMAND
WB-HI-TECH’S AMERICAN DESIGN.
RWB-SCHMIDT’S-GC ABRACADABRA.
BOB-BRISBANE “N” BLUE MONDAY’S DIAMONDS ARE DECADENT.
BOS- not listed
SD/BOBOH-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE
SB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.

SUNDAY NOVEMBER 10, 2013
FURNITURE CITY KENNEL CLUB
WINSTON SALEM, NC
JUDGE- RUTH ZIMMERMAN

WD/BW-DRACO’S BON VIVEUR
WB-DRACO MARRAKESH.
RWB-PURE PRIDE’S HOTT DAMM.
BOB-GCH PURE PRIDE N RION’S WITCHES BREW.
BOS-CH FOURBEARS’ SCARLETT ROSE.

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 9, 2013
WINE COUNTRY KENNEL CLUB
NAPA, CA
JUDGE- JOAN SCOTT

WD-CALIFORNIA GOLD’S LUCKY STRIKE.
RWD-AVALON’S FAIR WARNING.
WB/BW-HIDDEN TREASURE’S ASTONISHING SAPPHIRE.
RWB-CARIBBEANS SAMBA SCIMITAR.
BOB-GCH DAYBREAK’S BAD INFLUENCE.
BOS-CH IRONDALE N GLENWOOD’S ENVISION HAVOC.
SD-CH ENCORE’S SOVEREIGN.
SB-CH BLACK DYMOND’S ALL OR NOTHING
BP-BLACK DYMOND’S FRENCH GIRL.

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 9, 2013
HERNANDO COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
BROOKSVILLE, FL
JUDGE- ALVIN KRAUSE

WD-INDIGOFARMS KEEP ME IN MIND.
RWD-IVYLANE RUFFIANL KODIAK.
WB/BW-VIXAYO’S GOLDEN TICKET.
RWB-HABERL’S SIZZLIN HOT.
BOB-CH ARABY HIGH POINTE.
BOS-CH CASTLE’S MIRACLE STORY.
SD-CH SHARLEDAR’S STEALIN’ AWAY.

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 9, 2013
SALISBURY MARYLAND KENNEL CLUB
SALISBURY, MD
JUDGE- JAMES FREDERIKSEN

WD-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S MAXIMUM HIGH.
RWD-WIT’S END NIGHT REVELER.
WB/BW/BP-HERCYNIA’S HERE I AM.
RWB-MINSTREL’S CENTER ICE.
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-CH ASUNCION ‘N HARLYN’S SECRET TALISMAN
SD-GCH TYBRUSHE’S AIN’T NO SAINT

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 9, 2013
KALAMAZOO KENNEL CLUB
KALAMAZOO, MI
JUDGE- BEVERLY CAPSTICK

WD/BW-HI-TECH’S CRUSADER FROM FANFARE.
RWD-CINNRHEE’S KEEP ME IN MIND.
WB-STREAMLINE’S I’M NOT SISSIFIED.
RWB-NANTESS NONCHA OF JO-SAN’S.
BOB-GCH SHADIGEE’S SEQUEL TO LEGENDS.
BOS-BRISBANE “N” BLUE MONDAY’S DIAMONDS ARE DECADENT.
SD-GCH NANTESS CALENO NUMERO UNO.
SB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
BOBOH-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE.

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 9, 2013
FURNITURE CITY KENNEL CLUB
WINSTON-SALEM, NC
JUDGE- LOURAINE BOUTWELL

WD/BW/BOS-DRACO’S BON VIVEUR.
WB-DRACO MARRAKESH.
RWB-SUNNY DAY OF PRIDE BOXER
BOB-CH FOURBEARS’ SCARLETT ROSE.
SD-GCH PURE PRIDE N RION’S WITCHES BREW.

WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 6, 2013
TALBOT KENNEL CLUB
SALISBURY, MD
JUDGE- MEREDITH JOHNSON SNYDER

WD-AVALON’S OPENING KNIGHT.
RWD-ADERES BIT OF HEAVEN.
WB/BW/BOS-MINSTREL’S CENTER ICE.
RWB-AMITY HALL’S MARIPOSA.
BOB/G2-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
SD-GCH TYBRUSHE’S AIN’T NO SAINT.

============================
THURSDAY NOVEMBER 7, 2013
TALBOT KENNEL CLUB
SALISBURY, MD
JUDGE- WILLIAM STEBBINS

WD-AVALON’S OPENING KNIGHT
RWD-ADERES BIT OF HEAVEN.
WB/BW/BOS/BP/PG1-MINSTREL’S CENTER ICE.
RWB-AMITY HALL’S MARIPOSA
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
SD-GCH TYBRUSHE’S AIN’T NO SAINT.

THURSDAY NOVEMBER 7, 2013
PONTIAC KENNEL CLUB
KALAMAZOO, MI
JUDGE- JOAN JOHNSON

WD-HI-TECH’S CRUSADER FROM FANFARE.
RWD-RAFFAUF’S FIRESTARTER.
WB/BW-JENBUR’S JUSTIFIED GRACE N GLORY.
RWB-WOODSIDE’S RIDE MY WAVE
BOB-BRISBANE “N” BLUE MONDAY’S DIAMONDS ARE DECADENT.
B0S-CH BURLWOOD’S BORN TO PERFORM.
SD-not listed
SB-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.
BOBOH/OHG3-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE

==============================
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 8, 2013
SALISBURY MARYLAND KENNEL CLUB
SALISBURY, MD
JUDGE- LAWRENCE SINCLAIR

WD/BW-WIT’S END NIGHT REVELER.
RWD-AVALON’S OPENING KNIGHT.
WB-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S HELLO BOMBSHELL.
RWB-MINSTREL’S CENTER ICE.
BOB/G2-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
B0S-CH ASUNCION ‘N HARLYN’S SECRET TALISMAN.
SD-GCH TYBRUSHE’S AIN’T NO SAINT.
BBE/BBEG3-AMITY HALL’S MARIPOSA.

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 8, 2013
GREATER MUSKEGON KENNEL CLUB
KALAMAZOO, MI
JUDGE- POLLY SMITH

WD-HAPPY TAIL’S AMERICA’S MOST WANTED
RWD-HI-TECH’S CRUSADER FROM FANFARE.
WB/BW-WOODSIDE’S RIDE MY WAVE.
RWB-JUST-A-WYN’S RAGTOP CADILLAC.
BOB-BRISBANE “N” BLUE MONDAY’S DIAMONDS ARE DECADENT.
B0S-CH ENSIGN’S JUSTIFIED.
SD-GCH NANTESS CALENO NUMERO UNO.
SB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
BOBOH-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 2, 2013
FRAMINGHAM DISTRIC KENNEL CLUB
MILFORD, NH
SWEEPS JUDGE- FRED HYER
8-6-0-1
BSW-SALGRAY N LEMKO’S BAYCLIFF GO GETTER.
BOSW-TAMARON’S FEEL LIKE A ROCK STAR.
BVSW-GCH MAHOGANY’S MI OWN SWEET TIME.

BREED JUDGE- WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ
18-22-4-3

WD-ABOXA’S MR. TAMBOURINE MAN.
RWD-SURFDOMS SAILING WITH THE SEADOG.
WB/BW-HI-TECH’S AMERICAN DESIGN.
RWB-SALGRAY’S DUSTY MILLER.
BOB-BRISBANE “N” BLUE MONDAY’S DIAMONDS ARE DECADENT
BOS-MARTRAV CHAMPAGNE FOR AIDEN.
SD-CH SERGIO’S AS THE WORLD TURNS.
SB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.
AOM-CH FAERDORN DUST BUSTER.

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 2, 2013
OAKRIDGE KENNEL CLUB
KNOXVILLE, TN
JUDGE- MRS. POLLY D. SMITH
4-7-2-3

WD-THE GENTLEMAN FROM QUIROS.
RWD-BLUE MONDAY’S HILLBILLY BONE.
WB/BW-KORVETTE’S HOLIDAY HOLLY.
RWB-ARIA’S VISSI D’ARTE.
BOB-GCH HO-PA’S GRAND SLAM.
BOS-CH SUNCRESTS I’M THE BABE
SD-CH SUNDARBY’S POWERED BY KORVETTE
SB-CH FOURBEARS’ SCARLETT ROSE.

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 2, 2013
TIDEWATER KENNEL CLUB OF VIRGINIA
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
JUDGE- JULIE NARZISI
1-0-1-0

WD-ADERES BIT OF HEAVEN.
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 1, 2013
SOUGEGAN KENNEL CLUB
MILFORD, NH
JUDGE- CLAY COADY
9-17-2-3

WD/BW-PAWPRINT’S BIT O’ BLARNEY
RWD-SCARBOROUGH ONE FOR THE ROAD
WB/BBE/BBEG1-RAKLYNS MACHINE GUN MAMA OF SHILO
RWB-SKYVIEW’S GLITTER IN THE AIR
BOB/G2-BRISBANE “N” BLUE MONDAY’S DIAMONDS ARE DECADENT
BOS-MARTRAV CHAMPAGNE FOR AIDEN.
SD-CH BRUSH HILL’S LONE RANGER.
SB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 1, 2013
TENNESSEE VALLEY KENNEL CLUB
KNOXVILLE, TN
JUDGE- JON COLE
2-5-2-2

WD/BW-THE GENTLEMAN FROM QUIROS.
RWD-BLUE MONDAY’S HILLBILLY BONE.
WB-KORVETTE’S HOLIDAY HOLLY.
RWB/BP-RUMMER RUN’S RUMOR HAS IT
BOB/G2-GCH HO-PA’S GRAND SLAM.
BOS-CH SUNCRESTS I’M THE BABE.
SD-CH SUNDARBY’S POWERED BY KORVETTE.
SB-CH RUMMER RUN’S EXCALIBER LOLLIPOP.

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 1, 2013
TIDEWATER KENNEL CLUB OF VIRGINIA
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
JUDGE- PEGGY BEISEL-MCILWAINE
1-0-1-2

WD-ADERES BIT OF HEAVEN.
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-CH GEM’S MAGGIE LEE.
SB-CH DAMS PLANTATION SYDNIE.

FRIDAY OCTOBER 11, 2013
GREATER NAPLES DOG CLUB
ARCADIA, FL
JUDGE- ERIC LEIBES
6-4-2-2

WD/BW/BOS-NEWALBA N PEKEAPUG’S NIGHTMARE.
RWD-BULLETS OLIVER WAITS FOR NO ONE CA RN CD.
WB-VIXAYO’S GOLDEN TICKET.
RWB-KORVETTE’S HOLIDAY HOLLY.
BOB-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.
SD-CH SUNDARBY’S POWERED BY KORVETTE.
SB-CH CASTLE’S MIRACLE STORY.

SATURDAY OCTOBER 12, 2013
GREATER VENICE FLORIDA DOG CLUB
ARCADIA, FL
JUDGE- DONNA BUXTON
8-5-2-2

WD/BW-ARABY FRIENDLY FIRE.
RWD-NEWALBA N PEKEAPUG’S NIGHTMARE.
WB-OAKWOODS FANTA’SEA
RWB-VIXAYO’S GOLDEN TICKET.
BOB-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.
BOS-CH SUNDARBY’S POWERED BY KORVETTE.
SD-GCH BULLET VANCROFT’S YOU MUST REMEMBER THIS.
SB-CH CASTLE’S MIRACLE STORY.

SATURDAY OCTOBER 12, 2013
GREATER VENICE FLORIDA DOG CLUB
ARCADIA, FL
BEGINNER PUPPY COMPETITION
JUDGE- PAT MOWBRAY-MORGAN
BOB/PG1-CLASSIC BOXERS JAVELYN

SATURDAY OCTOBER 12, 2013
CATONSVILLE KENNEL CLUB
WEST FRIENDSHIP, MD
JUDGE- ROBERT CASWELL
8-9-5-1

WD-ABOXA’S MR. TAMBOURINE MAN.
RWD-SIG’S MAN IN BLACK.
WB-SKYVIEW’S GLITTER IN THE AIR.
RWB-BUB’S YOU GOT A FRIEND OF ABOXA.
BOB/G2-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP
BOS-CH DAMS PLANTATION SYDNIE
SD-GCH VALLEY’S HONOR THE BLACKHAWK OF DASSIN.
BBE/BBEG2-RAYPAT’S FULL OF GRACE.

SATURDAY OCTOBER 12, 2013
HANOVER KENNEL CLUB
WILMINGTON, NC
JUDGE- PHILIP MARTIN
1-3-0-1

WD-ROCKIN5B MGYSGT TANK.
WB/BW/BP/PG3-EBB’NE’S I’LL HAVE WHAT SHE’S HAVING.
RWB-EBONY’S CLEVER GIRL
BOB-CH BRITLYN’S DIXIELAND DELIGHT.

SATURDAY OCTOBER 12, 2013
MAD RIVER VALLEY KENNEL CLUB
URBANA, OH
JUDGE- SHARON KROGH
2-6-1-1

WD-WHITE PINES HERE FOR A GOOD TIME
RWD/BP/PG4-PEJA’S & CJ’S CAMELOT’S FIRST KNIGHT.
WB-RYNWARDS SHEKINAH.
RWB-HEART ACRES GOLD INVESTMENT FROM WHITE PINES.
BOB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
BOS-CH FAST N FURIOUS IN MY 57 CHEVY.

FRIDAY OCTOBER 11, 2013
GREATER NAPLES DOG CLUB
BEGINNER PUPPY COMPETITION
ARCADIA, FL
JUDGE- ROBERT INDEGLIA
0-2

BOB/BPG2-CLASSIC BOXERS JETTA @ BOXERPATCH

THURSDAY OCTOBER 10, 2013
GREATER NAPLES DOG CLUB
ARCADIA, FL
JUDGE- JOAN LUNA
7-2-2-1

WD/BW-MOON VALLEY BLAZIN HOT.
RWD-NEWALBA N PEKEAPUG’S NIGHTMARE.
WB-KORVETTE’S HOLIDAY HOLLY.
RWB-KORVETTE’S THREE WISHES.
BOB-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.
BOS-CH SUNDARBY’S POWERED BY KORVETTE.
SD-GCH BULLET VANCROFT’S YOU MUST REMEMBER THIS.

THURSDAY OCTOBER 10, 2013
GREATER NAPLES DOG CLUB
ARCADIA, FL
JUDGE- JOAN LUNA
7-2-2-1

WD/BW-MOON VALLEY BLAZIN HOT.
RWD-NEWALBA N PEKEAPUG’S NIGHTMARE.
WB-KORVETTE’S HOLIDAY HOLLY.
RWB-KORVETTE’S THREE WISHES.
BOB-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.
BOS-CH SUNDARBY’S POWERED BY KORVETTE.
SD-GCH BULLET VANCROFT’S YOU MUST REMEMBER THIS.

Thursday October 10
Lizard Butte KC
Judge Jeraldeen Crandall

WD/BOW Remember Me League of His Own
RWD Twin Lakes Miracle Man

WB Wiseman’s Mi-T Cowboys N Angels
RWB Dorado’s Ta Da

BOB/Group 3 GCH LRM Pentastar Diamond
BOS CH Raintree’s Random Heart
SD GCH Naja’s Mi-T Alliance

BBE/BBE Group 2 Tuscany’s Bellissima

SUNDAY OCTOBER 6, 2013
DONNER TRAIL KENNEL CLUB
ROSEVILLE, CA
JUDGE- GARY STRAUSS
2-7-1-1

WD-MOTHER LODE’S JUMPIN’ JACK FLASH.
RWD-SAYWIN’S NEW SHERIFF IN TOWN.
WB/BW-ROSEND-CONQUEST’S MS. INDEPENDENT.
RWB-GINGERBREAD COOKIES FOR DADDY.
BOB-CH BLACK DYMOND’S ALL OR NOTHING.
BOS-CH CABERNETS HERE COMES TROUBLE

SUNDAY OCTOBER 6, 2013
AUGUSTA KENNEL CLUB
NORTH AUGUSTA, SC
JUDGE- CHARLES OLVIS
2-4-1-1
WD/BW-MI-T’S STAND UP N TAKE NOTICE.
RWD-SULEZ PLAYBOY.
WB-PURE PRIDE’S ABSOLUTE.
RWB-DRACO N SANDIHILLS BOUND TO YOU.
BOB/G3-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-CH BRITLYN’S DIXIELAND DELIGHT.

SUNDAY OCTOBER 6, 2013
SUWANNEE VELLEY KENNEL CLUB OF FLORIDA
LAKE CITY FL
JUDGE- RALPH SONNY AMBROSIO
4-1-2-0
WD-LIKE THE WIND’S & DIZARA’S DREAMCHASER.
RWD-SHADIGEE’S MY MAKER’S MARK.
WB/BW/BOS-LISTONS FELIZ NAVIDAD.
BOB-CH ARABY HIGH POINTE.
SD-GCH BULLET VANCROFT’S YOU MUST REMEMBER THIS.

SUNDAY OCTOBER 6, 2013
BEAVER COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
ALIQUIPA, PA
JUDGE- JULIE NARZISI
3-4-1-1
WD-RAYPAT’S MASTER PLAN AT HEART OF GOLD.
RWD-HI-TECH’S CRUSADER FROM FANFARE.
WB/BW-WINFALL’S CHOCOLATE MOMENTO.
RWB-STARLYN’S ICE CRYSTAL OF HI-TECH.
BOB/G4-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
BOS-GCH BOURBONHILL’S ZESTY ANTICS.

SUNDAY OCTOBER 6, 2013
FULTON COUNTY OHIO KENNEL CLUB
WAUSEON, OH
JUDGE- DIANE ANDERSON
1-3-1-3
WD-CHARRON’ MAY THE FORCE BE WITH YOU.
WB/BW-KATANDY’S DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER CGC.
RWB-CHARRON’S GAMBLEN GRACE.
BOB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
BOS-CH STONEWALLS THUNDER PAWS GATTI.

SATURDAY OCTOBER 5, 2013
DONNER TRAIL KENNEL CLUB
ROSEVILLE, CA
JUDGE- SKIP THIELEN
2-6-1-1

WDBW/BOB-MOTHER LODE’S JUMPIN’ JACK FLASH.
RWD-SAYWIN’S NEW SHERIFF IN TOWN.
WB/BOS/BP-GINGERBREAD COOKIES FOR DADDY.
RWB-CINNRHEE’S ACES HIGH.
SD-CH CABERNETS HERE COMES TROUBLE.
SB-CH BLACK DYMOND’S ALL OR NOTHING.

SATURDAY OCTOBER 5, 2013
SUWANNEE VALLEY KENNEL CLUB
LAKE CITY, FL
JUDGE- GERARD C. PENTA
5-2-2-0

WD-RODEO’S PRISON BREAKER.
RWD-LIKE THE WIND’S & DIZARA’S DREAMCHASER.
WB/BW/BOS-LISTONS FELIZ NAVIDAD.
RWB-ARABY FRIENDLY BANTER.
BOB-CH ARABY HIGH POINTE.
SD-GCH BULLET VANCROFT’S YOU MUST REMEMBER THIS.

SATURDAY OCTOBER 5, 2013
FULTON COUNTY OHIO KENNEL CLUB
WAUSEON, OH
JUDGE- MARY ANNE BROCIOUS
2-4-1-4

WD/BW-WINDWARD & HAPPY TAIL’S NO LIMIT AT DOUBLE DOWN.
RWD-CHARRON’ MAY THE FORCE BE WITH YOU.
WB-KATANDY’S DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER CGC.
RWB-CHARRON’S CARMEL DELIGHT
BOB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
BOS-CH STONEWALLS THUNDER PAWS GATTI.
SB-CH WINDWARD N DOUBLE DOWN’S QUEEN OF HEARTS.
BOBOH-CH OLYMPIC’S HEALING A HEART ACHE.

SATURDAY OCTOBER 5, 2013
DEVON DOG SHOW ASSOCIATION
LUDWIGS CORNER, PA
JUDGE- JOCYE VANEK
3-1-1-0
WD/BW-AURORA’S SOLAR FLARE.
RWD-JESTER’S DRUM SOLO.
WB/BOS-BARCLAYS SECRET TREASURE OF KASBA.
BOB-CH TYBRUSHE’S AIN’T NO SAINT.

SATURDAY OCTOBER 5, 2013
FORT STUBEN KENNEL ASSOCIATION
ALIQUIPPA, PA
JUDGE- PAUL WILLHAUCK
3-5-1-1
WD/BW-HI-TECH’S CRUSADER FROM FANFARE.
RWD-RAYPAT’S MASTER PLAN AT HEART OF GOLD.
WB-STARLYN’S ICE CRYSTAL OF HI-TECH.
RWB-RAYPAT’S FULL OF GRACE.
BOB/G3-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
BOS-GCH BOURBONHILL’S ZESTY ANTICS.

SATURDAY OCTOBER 5, 2013
AUGUSTA KENNEL CLUB
NORTH AUGUSTA, SC
JUDGE- JON COLE
2-4-1-2
WD/BW-MI-T’S STAND UP N TAKE NOTICE.
RWD-SULEZ PLAYBOY
WB-PURE PRIDE’S ABSOLUTE.
RWB-SUNNY DAY OF PRIDE BOXER.
BOB/G2-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-CH BRITLYN’S DIXIELAND DELIGHT.

SEPTEMBER 27, 2013
WARRENTON KENNEL CLUB
MILLWOOD, VA
JUDGE- PAT HASTINGS
2-4-2-3
WD-FOURBEARS’ SCARLETT KNIGHT.
RWD-FOURBEARS’ WILL SCARLETT.
WB/BW-DRACO’S HONEY CHILD.
RWB-TAMARON’S FEEL LIKE A ROCK STAR.
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.
SD-GCH SOLIDROCK’S MAJOR ENSEMBLE AT PURE PRIDE.
SB-CH BRITLYN’S DIXIELAND DELIGHT.

SEPTEMBER 27, 2013
SUFFOLK COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
SAINT JAMES, NY
JUDGE- OLGA GAGNE
6-5-1-3
WD-ABOXA’S MR. TAMBOURINE MAN.
RWD-HOWDI PARTNER’S TEDDYBEAR.
WB-BUB’S YOU’VE GOT A FRIEND OF ABOXA.
RWB-RAMASUN’S AND ABI LEAP OF FAITH.
BOB/G3-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
BOS-GCH JACQUET’S ZEUS VALENTINO
SB-GCH ABOXA’S MOONLIGHT SERENADE.

SEPTEMBER 22, 2013
TWO CITIES KENNEL CLUB
YUBA CITY, CA
JUDGE-STEVEN GLADSTONE
0-2-0-0
WB/BOB-VENDETTA’S SWEETEN THE DEAL.
RWB-VENDETTA’S CHARMED I’M SURE.

SEPTEMBER 22, 2013
NORTHWESTERN CONNECTICUT DOG CLUB
GOSHEN CT
JUDGE- SUSAN ST JOHN BROWN
WD-HI-TECH’S CRUSADER FROM FANFARE.
RWD-SHILOS BARROW GANG’S MOST WANTED AT RAKLYN.
WB/BW-HI-TECH TARA’S DREAM OF MINE.
RWB-STARLYN’S ICE CRYSTAL OF HI-TECH.
BOB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
BOS-CH JACQUET’S FUTURO EL ENCANTO.
SB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.

SEPTEMBER 22, 2013
WEST VOLUSIA KENNEL CLUB
DELAND, FL
JUDGE- JOAN P SCOTT
WD/BBE-ARABY FRIENDLY FIRE.
RWD-DANICREST’S RISKY BUSINESS @ BOXUV V TAMARON CA.
WB/BW/BOS-SUMMIT ASH BY DESIGN.
RWB-VIXAYO’S GOLDEN TICKET.
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
SD-CH ARABY HIGH POINTE.

SEPTEMBER 22, 2013
BUTLER COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
PROSPECT, PA
JUDGE-LWRENCE SINCLAIR
WD-DC’S DON’T STOP BELIEVIN IN SUMMER.
RWD-HOWDI PARTNER’S TEDDYBEAR.
WB/BW-JUST-A-WYN’S RAGTOP CADILLAC.
RWB-CROOKED CREEK’S NEW DIRECTION.
BOB/G3-GCH VALLEY’S HONOR THE BLACKHAWK OF DASSIN.
BOS-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
SD-CH STONEWALLS THUNDER PAWS GATTI.
SB-CH CHEWS MURBE CARDIAC ATTACK.

SEPTEMBER 22, 2013
CHESAPEAKE VIRGINIA DOG FANCIERS ASSOCIATION
CHESAPEAKE, VA
JUDGE- PETER GAETA
WD-ADERES BIT OF HEAVEN.
BOB-CH CALENO CONQUISTADOR

SEPTEMBER 22, 2013
GIG HARBOR KENNEL CLUB
SHELTON, WA
JUDGE- ANNELLA COOPER
WD/BW-TJ’S PULSE OF STEEL
RWD-BLACKHAWK’S BLUELINE BOMBER
WB-CANDY KISSES’N CINERGY’S IN THE LIMELIGHT.
RWB-TJ’S BREATH OF LIFE.
BOB-CH XANNA DU’S PRETTY GIRL ROCK.
BOS-CHERAY’S CAPTURED AT WILLOWCREEK.
SD-CH BLACKHAWK’S REBOUND SHOT.
SB-GCH LRM PENTASTAR DIAMOND SERANADE.

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 15, 2013
SIR FRANCIS DRAKE KENNEL CLUB
VALLEJO, CA
JUDGE- ARLEY D HUSSIN
2-6-3-1-(0-1)
WD/BW-HIGH TIDES LAST ONE STANDING.
RWD-ENCORE’S MASERATI.
WB-HIDDEN TREASURE’S ASTONISHING SAPPHIRE.
RWB-ANDEN’S RESOLUTE VICTORY.
BOB-CH ENCORE’S SOVEREIGN.
BOS-CH BLACK DYMOND’S ALL OR NOTHING.
SD-CH CABERNETS HERE COMES TROUBLE.
SB-CH SKIDOO’S FOOLISH PLEASURE.
BBE-ENCORE’S NECESSARILY.

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 15, 2013
CAPE COD KENNEL CLUB
EAST FALMOUTH MA
JUDGE- JOAN P ANSELM
6-8-0-1
WD/BOS-BRUSH HILL’S HELLS ANGEL.
RWD-BARKAVENUES DO YA THINK I’M SEXY AT JAIMAX.
WB/BW-RAKLYNS MACHINE GUN MAMA OF SHILO.
RWB-SHADIGEE’S GIFT OF GAB AT PEARLISLE.
BOB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 15, 2013
ST.CLAIR KENNEL CLUB
GOODELLS, MI
JUDGE- PATRICIA HESS
6-13-4-2
WD/BW-RYNWARDS QUARRYMAN.
RWD-PREMIER ALI ALEJANDRO.
WB-RYNWARDS SHEKINAH.
RWB-FULLCIRCLE’S COUNTRYSIDE WEB OF INTRIGUE.
BOB-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE.
BOS-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
SD-CH WHOLEHEARTED SIPPIN’ SMOOTH BOURBON OF CAMELIARD.

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 15, 2013
MONROE COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
PINEHURST, NC
JUDGE- RICHARD BEAUCHAMP
1-2-0-0
WD/BOS/BBE-BRITLYN’S THE BROWN BOMBER.
WB/BW/BOB-EBONY’S CLEVER GIRL.
RWB-EBB’NE’S I’LL HAVE WHAT SHE’S HAVING.

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 15, 2013
LICKING RIVER KENNEL CLUB
LANCASTER, OH
JUDGE- BONNIE LINNELL CLARKE
4-5-2-1
WD/BW-WHITE PINES HERE FOR A GOOD TIME.
RWD-BAIBROOK’S GOLDEN SON RISE.
WB- HEART ACRES GOLD INVESTMENT FROM WHITE PINES.
RWB-CROOKED CREEK’S NEW DIRECTION
BOB-GCH VALLEY’S HONOR THE BLACKHAWK OF DASSIN.
BOS-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.
SD-CH STONEWALLS THUNDER PAWS GATTI.

SATURDAY AUGUST 14, 2013
SIR FRANCIS DRAKE KENNEL CLUB
VALLEJO, CA
JUDGE-DIANE ANDERSON
2-6-3-1(0-1)
WD/BW-HIGH TIDES LAST ONE STANDING.
RWD-ENCORE’S MASERATI.
WB-GINGERBREAD COOKIES FOR DADDY
RWB/BP-HIDDEN TREASURE’S ASTONISHING SAPPHIRE.
BOB-GCH MAXL’S STAY GOLD.
BOS-CH SKIDOO’S FOOLISH PLEASURE.
SD-CH CABERNETS HERE COMES TROUBLE.
SB-CH BLACK DYMOND’S ALL OR NOTHING.

SATURDAY AUGUST 14, 2013
SOUTH SHORE KENNEL CLUB
EAST FALMOUTH, MA
JUDGE-THERESA HUNDT
4-8-0-2
WD/BOS-BRUSH HILL’S HELLS ANGEL.
RWD-CACHET’N INDIALY’S TIMEKEEPER.
WB/BW-RAKLYNS MACHINE GUN MAMA OF SHILO.
RWB-SHADIGEE’S GIFT OF GAB AT PEARLISLE.
BOB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
SB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.

SATURDAY AUGUST 14, 2013
ST CLAIR KENNEL CLUB
GOODELLS, MI
JUDGE-NIKKI RIGSBEE
6-13-4-2
WD/BW-JUST-A-WYN’S GUITARS AND CADILLACS.
RWD-PREMIER ALI ALEJANDRO.
WB-FULLCIRCLE’S COUNTRYSIDE WEB OF INTRIGUE.
RWB-HIDDEN ACRES TOOTSIE POP
BOB-CH CHEWS MURBE CARDIAC ATTACK.
BOS-CH MURBE CHEW THE CROW.
SD-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE.
SB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.

SATURDAY AUGUST 14, 2013
MOORE COUNTY KENNEL CLUB OF NC
PINEHURST, NC
JUDGE-DOUGLAS HOLLOWAY
1-3-0-0
WD/BOS-BRITLYN’S THE BROWN BOMBER.
WB/BW/BOB-ASUNCION ‘N HARLYN’S SECRET TALISMAN.
RWB-EBB’NE’S I’LL HAVE WHAT SHE’S HAVING.

SATURDAY AUGUST 14, 2013
LICKING RIVER KENNEL CLUB
LANCASTER, OH
JUDGE-JOAN SCHURR KEFELI
WD/BW-WHITE PINES SIMPLY STUNNING V. HOCHBURG.
RWD-LOGAN ELM’S BURN NOTICE.
WB-KATANDY’S DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER CGC.
RWB-CROOKED CREEK’S NEW DIRECTION.
BOB-CH STONEWALLS THUNDER PAWS GATTI.
BOS-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.
SD-GCH VALLEY’S HONOR THE BLACKHAWK OF DASSIN.
BPBOBV-BAIBROOK’S GOLDEN SON RISE

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 13 2013
SOUTH SHORE KENNEL CLUB
EAST FALMOUTH MA
JUDGE- JAMES E. FREDERIKSEN
2-5-0-2
WD/BOS-BRUSH HILL’S HELLS ANGEL.
RWD-BARKAVENUES DO YA THINK I’M SEXY AT JAIMAX.
WB/BW/BOB-SHADIGEE’S GIFT OF GAB AT PEARLISLE.
RWB-RAKLYNS MACHINE GUN MAMA OF SHILO.
SB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
CAPE COD KENNEL CLUB
EAST FALMOUTH, MA
JUDGE- JAMES E. NOE
2-5-0-2
WD/OS-BARKAVENUES DO YA THINK I’M SEXY AT JAIMAX.
RWD-BRUSH HILL’S HELLS ANGEL.
WB/BW-RAKLYNS MACHINE GUN MAMA OF SHILO.
RWB/BP-SHADIGEE’S GIFT OF GAB AT PEARLISLE.
BOB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
SB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 8, 2013
REDWOOD EMPIRE KENNEL CLUB
PETALUMA, CA
JUDGE- NANCY RUSSELL
WB/BOB-GINGERBREAD COOKIES FOR DADDY.
RWB-PAWPRINT SHOW ME A CLASSIC.

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 8, 2013
MOBILE KENNEL CLUB
BILOXI, MS
JUDGE- DANELLE BROWN
WD/BW-BARGARY’S LINE DRIVE.
RWD-WILKY’S MAMA NAMED HIM CLAY.
WB-SHAYVIC’S MOONLIGHT JOURNEY OF SPIRIT FAITH.
RWB-IRONDALE’S FOR YOUR EYES ONLY.
BOB-GCH WINFALL I DREAM OF STYLE.
BOS-GCH HO-PA’S GRAND SLAM.
SD-GCH BARGARY’S YA GOTTA PAY TA PLAY.

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 8, 2013
WESTCHESTER KENNEL CLUB
BRIDGEWATER, NJ
SWEEPS JUDGE-THOMAS TOMASZEWSKI
BJSW-MILES MILAN’S BLACK LABEL GENTALMAN.
BPSW/GSW-STARLYN’S ICE CRYSTAL OF HI-TECH.
BVSW-CH JACQUET’S LORD BYRON DE KEVEL.

JUDGE- RUTH ZIMMERMAN
WD-KEVEL’S LORD ALEXANDER OF MICA
RWD-MARTRAV CHAMPAGNE FOR AIDEN.
WB/BW-JACQUET’S SAVANNAH EL ENCANTO.
RWB-WOODRIDGE’S HOLY TERROR
BOB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
BOS-CH PHEASANT HOLLOW’S SEEJAY SURE THANG CGC.
SD-CH JACQUET’S FUTURO EL ENCANTO.
SB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 8, 2013
EUGENE KENNEL CLUB
BROWNSVILLE, OR
JUDGE- ERIC LIEBES
WB/BOB-SOUTH WILLOW MARIAH OF BOX-L & RAINTREE.
RWB-WISEMAN’S MI-T LOVE AT RENEGADE.

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 7, 2013
REDWOOD EMPIRE KENNEL CLUB
PETALUMA, CA
JUDGE- CATHERINE
0-3-0-0
WB/BOB-GINGERBREAD RUBY RED ROSE.
RWB-PAWPRINT SHOW ME A CLASSIC.

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 7, 2013
MOBILE KENNEL CLUB
BILOXI, MS
JUDGE- LEE BROWN
4-7-2-2
WD/BW-BRIARHILLS PLEASURE CRUISE WITH KELLY.
RWD-RUMMER RUN’S MONEY IN THE BANKS AT GRAVESTOWN.
WB-ZIA’S OKLAHOMA GIRL.
RWB-BOXWOOD’S DREAM TIME OF RUMMER RUN.
BOB/G3-GCH HO-PA’S GRAND SLAM.
BOS-GCH WINFALL I DREAM OF STYLE.
SD-GCH RUBYGLEN’S PARASOL GAMBLIN’ MAN.
SB-RUBY GLEN’S MADE OF HONOR AT KELLY.

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 7, 2013
SOMERSET HILLS KENNEL CLUB
BRIDGEWATER, NJ
SWEEPS JUDGE- CAROL BROWER
BJSW/GSW-PAWPRINT’S BIT O’ BLARNEY.
BSSW-WIT’S END NIGHT REVELER.
BVSW-CH JACQUET’S LORD BYRON DE KEVEL.

BREED JUDGE- VERA KOLLAR
19-31-2-4
WD-BARKAVENUES DO YA THINK I’M SEXY AT JAIMAX.
RWD-NEW HOPE’S KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR.
WB/BW-RAKLYNS MACHINE GUN MAMA OF SHILO.
RWB-HI-TECH’S AMERICAN DESIGN.
BOB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
BOS-CH KATANDY’S MOMENT IN TIME.
SD-CH JACQUET’S FUTURO EL ENCANTO.
SB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 7, 2013
EUGENE KENNEL CLUB
BROWNSVILLE, OR
JUDGE-ELIZABETH MUTHARD
1-2-1-0
WD-MI-T’S SINSATION.
WB/BW/BOS-SOUTH WILLOW MARIAH OF BOX-L & RAINTREE.
RWB-WISEMAN’S MI-T LOVE AT RENEGADE.
BOB-CH RAINTREE’S RANDOM HEART.

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 6, 2013
SINGING RIVER KENNEL CLUB
BILOXI MS
JUDGE- BARBARA DEMPSEY ALDERMAN
5-7-2-1
WD/BW-RUMMER RUN’S MONEY IN THE BANKS AT GRAVESTOWN.
RWD/BBE-BRIARHILLS PLEASURE CRUISE WITH KELLY.
WB-IRONDALE’S FOR YOUR EYES ONLY.
RWB-RUMMER RUN’S CHA CHA COCONUT.
BOB/G4-GCH HO-PA’S GRAND SLAM
BOS-GCH WINFALL I DREAM OF STYLE.
SD-GCH RUBYGLEN’S PARASOL GAMBLIN’ MAN.

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 6, 2013
TUXEDO PARK KENNEL CLUB
JUDGE-HIROSHI KMAISATO
17-24-1-5
WD-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S EMPIRE STATE OF MIND.
RWD-PAWPRINT’S BIT O’ BLARNEY
WB/BW-BRITLYN’S DIXIELAND DELIGHT.
RWB-HI-TECH’S AMERICAN DESIGN.
BOB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
BOS-CH JACQUET’S FUTURO EL ENCANTO.
SB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 2 2013
VALLEY ISLE KENNEL CLUB OF MAUI
HONOLULU, HI
JUDGE- EDD E. BIIN

BOB-CH TJ’S SHARPER IMAGE OF KOAWOOD

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 2 2013
CARY KENNEL CLUB
RALEIGH, NC
JUDGE- CHRIS WALKOWICZ
WD-SANDY HILL’S BALLROOM BAD BOY
RWD-JUBAR-SUGARTREE’S SOMEONE LOVES YOU BABY.
WB/BW/BOS-SUNNY DAY OF PRIDE BOXER.
RWB-EBONY’S CLEVER GIRL.
BOB/G2-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
SD-CH TYBRUSHE’S AIN’T NO SAINT.

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 2 2013
SCHOOLEYS MOUNTAIN KENNELL CLUB
MORRISOWN, NJ
JUDGE-ROBERT EISELE
WD/BW-ABOXA’S MR. TAMBOURINE MAN.
RWD-KEVEL’S LORD ALEXANDER OF MICA.
WB/BOS-BUB’S YOU GOT A FRIEND OF ABOXA.
RWB-DUSTYWIND’S SPIRIT OF THE NIGHT OF ABOXA.
BOB-CH JACQUET’S FUTURO EL ENCANTO.
SD-GCH VALLEY’S HONOR THE BLACKHAWK OF DASSIN

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 1, 2013
GOLD COUNTRY KENNEL CLUB
GRASS VALLEY, CA
JUDGE- BEVERLY CAPSTICK
WD/BW-MOTHER LODE’S JUMPIN’ JACK FLASH.
RWD-HIGH TIDES LAST ONE STANDING.
WB/BOS-SYMPHONY’S PUSSYCAT DOLL.
RWB-HIDDEN TREASURE’S ASTONISHING SAPPHIRE.
BOB-IRONDALE N GLENWOOD’S ENVISION HAVOC.
SD-CH ENCORE’S SOVEREIGN.
SB-CH BLACK DYMOND’S ALL OR NOTHING.
BBE-IRONDALE’S MOVES LIKE JAGGER.

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 1, 2013
RALEIGH KENNEL CLUB
RALEIGH, NC
JUDGE- VIRGINIA LYNE

WD-SANDY HILL’S BALLROOM BAD BOY.
RWD-WIT’S END NIGHT REVELER.
WB/BW/BOS-ASUNCION ‘N HARLYN’S SECRET TALISMAN.
RWB-SUNNY DAY OF PRIDE BOXER.
BOB-CH TYBRUSHE’S AIN’T NO SAINT.
SD-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 1, 2013
SUSSEX HILLS KENNEL CLUB
MORRISTOWN, NJ
JUDGE- RALPH SONNY AMBROSIO
WD/BW-KEVEL’S LORD ALEXANDER OF MICA.
WB-JACQUET’S JULIE EL ENCANTO.
RWB-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S HIGH SHINE.
BOB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.
BOS-CH PHEASANT HOLLOW’S SEEJAY SURE THANG CGC.

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 1, 2013
LONGVIEW-KELSO KENNEL CLUB
SAINT HELLENS, OR
JUDGE- LESLEY HILTZ
WD/BW/BOS-TJ’S PULSE OF STEEL
RWD-TWIN LAKES MIRACLE MAN.
WB-CANDY KISSES’N CINERGY’S IN THE LIMELIGHT.
RWB-SOUTH WILLOW MARIAH OF BOX-L & RAINTREE.
BOB-GCH LRM PENTASTAR DIAMOND SERANADE.
SB-CH PINERIDGE’S COME DANCE WITH ME.

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 1, 2013
HAWAIIAN KENNEL CLUB
HONOLULU, HI
JUDGE- KEITH GEORGE BROWN
BOB-CH TJ’S SHARPER IMAGE OF KOAWOOD.

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 1, 2013
TAR HEEL BOXER CLUB OF GREATER RALEIGH
RALEIGH, NC
SWEEPS JUDGE-MANDY LOCKARD
BJSW/BSW- ASUNCION ‘N HARLYN’S SECRET TALISMAN.
BREED JUDGE- TERRY STACY
WD/BW-WIT’S END NIGHT REVELER.
RWD-SANDY HILL’S BALLROOM BAD BOY.
WB/BOS-SUNNY DAY OF PRIDE BOXER.
RWB-ASUNCION ‘N HARLYN’S SECRET TALISMAN.
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
SD-CH TYBRUSHE’S AIN’T NO SAINT.
SB-CH SUNCRESTS I’M THE BABE.

SATURDAY AUGUST 31, 2013
GOLD COUNTRY KENNEL CLUB
GRASS VALLEY, CA
JUDGE- DAVID HADDOCK
WD/BW-CALIFORNIA GOLD’S LUCKY STRIKE.
RWD-IRONDALE’S MOVES LIKE JAGGER
WB-ANDEN’S RESOLUTE VICTORY.
RWB-HIDDEN TREASURE’S ASTONISHING SAPPHIRE.
BOB-IRONDALE N GLENWOOD’S ENVISION HAVOC.
BOS-BIG ROCK’S HARMONY BY THE BAY.
SD-TANOAK KOA KASKADE.
SB-CH BLACK DYMOND’S ALL OR NOTHING.

SATURDAY AUGUST 31, 2013
HAWAIIAN KENNEL CLUB
HONOLULU, HI
JUDGE- CHARLES TROTTER
BOB-CH TJ’S SHARPER IMAGE OF KOAWOOD.

SATURDAY AUGUST 31, 2013
DURHAM KENNEL CLUB
RALEIGH, NC
JUDGE- WINKIE ASSELL
WD/BW-SANDY HILL’S BALLROOM BAD BOY.
RWD-JUBAR-SUGARTREE’S SOMEONE LOVES YOU BABY.
WB/BOS-SUNNY DAY OF PRIDE BOXER
RWB-DRACO’S NEW HOLLAND AT JULIAN FARM.
BOB-CH TYBRUSHE’S AIN’T NO SAINT
SD-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.

SATURDAY AUGUST 31, 2013
NEWTON KENNEL CLUB
AUGUSTA, NJ
JUDGE- GRACE MCGLYNN
WD/BW-PAWPRINT’S BIT O’ BLARNEY.
RWD-HOWDI PARTNER’S TEDDYBEAR.
WB-ENCORE’S NOTORIETY.
RWB-RAKLYNS MACHINE GUN MAMA OF SHILO.
BOB-GCH VALLEY’S HONOR THE BLACKHAWK OF DASSIN.
BOS-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
SD-CH PHEASANT HOLLOW’S SEEJAY SURE THANG CGC.
SB-CH JACQUET’S KARMA.

SATURDAY AUGUST 31, 2013
LONGVIEW-KELSO KENNEL CLUB
SAINT HELENS, OR
JUDGE- SHARON KROGH
WD/BOS-TJ’S PULSE OF STEEL.
RWD-TWIN LAKES MIRACLE MAN.
WB/BW-HI TECH FANFARE WHAT A LADY.
RWB-TJ’S BREATH OF LIFE.
BOB-GCH LRM PENTASTAR DIAMOND SERANADE.
SD-CH RAINTREE’S RANDOM HEART.
SB-CH PINERIDGE’S COME DANCE WITH ME.

FRIDAY AUGUST 30, 2013
ALAMANCE KENNEL CLUB
RALEIGH, NC
JUDGE- DEBRA THORNTON
WD-JUBAR-SUGARTREE’S SOMEONE LOVES YOU BABY.
RWD-JUBAR’S KUBOTA OF JULIAN FARM.
WB/BW/BOS-SUNNY DAY OF PRIDE BOXER.
RWB-DRACO’S NEW HOLLAND AT JULIAN FARM.
BOB/G2-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
SD-CH TYBRUSHE’S AIN’T NO SAINT.

FRIDAY AUGUST 30, 2013
NEWTWON KENNEL CLUB
AUGUSTA, NJ
JUDGE- THERESA HUNDT
WD/BW/BP/PG1-PAWPRINT’S BIT O’ BLARNEY
RWD-HOWDI PARTNER’S TEDDYBEAR.
WB-ENCORE’S NOTORIETY.
RWB-RAKLYNS MACHINE GUN MAMA OF SHILO.
BOB/G2-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE
BOS-GCH VALLEY’S HONOR THE BLACKHAWK OF DASSIN.
SD-CH JACQUET’S FUTURO EL ENCANTO.
SB-CH JACQUET’S KARMA.

SATURDAY AUGUST 17, 2013
ST. CLAIRSVILLE,
OHIO KENNEL CLUB
JUDGE- JON COLE
2-4-2-1
WD/BW-WHITE PINES HERE FOR A GOOD TIME.
RWD-RAYPAT’S MASTER PLAN AT HEART OF GOLD.
WB-CROOKED CREEK’S NEW DIRECTION.
RWB-HEART ACRES GOLD INVESTMENT FROM WHITE PINES.
BOB-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.
BOS-GCH BOURBONHILL’S ZESTY ANTICS
SD-CH DIOR’S CUSTOM BUILT FOR BURRWOOD.

SATURDAY AUGUST 17, 2013
MARCHFIELD AREA KENNEL CLUB
MARSHFIELD, WI
JUDGE- ARLEY D HUSSIN
6-3-0-1
WD-BURLWOOD’S BORN TO PERFORM
RWD-MYPRIDES THE WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH.
WB/BW-BURLWOOD’S UNLIKE ANY OTHER.
RWB-KATANDY’S ON A LARK.
BOB/BOBOH-CH MYPRIDES E

SATURDAY AUGUST 17, 2013
CAROLINA KENNEL CLUB
GREENSBORO, NC
JUDGE- GARY BASSETT
6-5-3-1
WD-JUBAR-SUGARTREE’S SOMEONE LOVES YOU BABY.
RWD-CACHET’N INDIALY’S TIMEKEEPER.
WB/BW-DRACO MARRAKESH
RWB-KORVETTE’S HOLIDAY HOLLY.
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-GCH SANDY HILL’S SENORITA LOLITA.
SD-GCH BULLET VANCROFT’S YOU MUST REMEMBER THIS.

SATURDAY AUGUST 17, 2013
WACHUSETT KENNEL CLUB
FITCHBURG, MA
JUDGE- DANA CLINE
3-6-1-2(1-1)
WD-BARKAVENUES DO YA THINK IM SEXT AT JAIMAX.
RWD-RAMASUN’S AND ABI GREAT EXPECTATIONS.
WB-RAKLYNS FIERY CELEBRATION.
RWB-RAKLYNS MACHINE GUN MAMA OF SHILO.
BOB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
BOS-CH SERGIO’S AS THE WORLD TURNS.
SD/BV-CH FAERDORN DUST BUSTER.
SB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.

SUNDAY JULY 14, 2014
DEL MONTE KENNEL CLUB
CARMEL, CA
JUDGE- ROBERT SHREVE
7-11-3-3

WD/BW-GRAND’S BLAST FROM THE PAST.
RWD-BRUCE WILLS SUNLAND BR.
WB-SMD RUSSIAN ROULETTE.
RWB-ESTRELLA’S GODDESS OF THE NIGHT
BOB-GCH DAYBREAK’S BAD INFLUENCE.
BOS-GCH DESERT WINDS KING HENRY.
SD-CH GALAROC N EWING’S SHOWDOWN.
SB-CH BACKBEAT’S TAKES YOUR BREATH AWAY.

SUNDAY JULY 14, 2014
JUPITER TEQUESTA DOG CLUB
WEST PALM BEACH FL
JUDGE- SUSAN GODEK
6-10-4-0

WD/BW-ARABY HIGH POINTE.
RWD-HABERL’S ON THE ROAD AGAIN.
WB/BOS-CASTLE’S MIRACLE STORY.
RWB-DIZARA’S PRACTICAL MAGIC
BOB-CH VIXAYO’S GOLDEN HAMMER.
SD-GCH SUMMIT ASH BY APPOINTMENT.

SUNDAY JULY 14, 2014
GRAND RIVER KENNEL CLUB
MADISON, OH
JUDGE- WILLIAM SAHLOFF
6-8-4-1

WD/BW/BP-RAYPAT’S MASTER PLAN AT HEART OF GOLD.
RWD-WHITE PINES GAME ON
WB-RAYPAT’S FULL OF GRACE.
RWB-KATANDY’S DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER CGC
BOB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
BOS-GCH BOURBONHILL’S ZESTY ANTICS.
SD-CH STONEWALLS THUNDER PAWS GATTI.

SUNDAY JULY 14, 2014
SHAWNEE KENNEL CLUB
WOODSTOCK, VA
JUDGE- CATHLEEN RUBENS
2-2-1-0

WD-FOURBEARS’ WILL SCARLETT.
RWD-FOURBEARS’ SCARLETT KNIGHT
WB/BW/BOS-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S BLACK LABEL WITH MASUE’S.
RWB-WINFALL’S CHOCOLATE MOMENTO.
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.

SUNDAY JULY 14, 2014
GREEN MOUNTAIN DOG CLUB
TUNBRIDGE, VT
JUDGE- WALTER SOMMERFELT
2-3-0-1

WD/BOS-RAKLYNS CELEBRATING RINGS OF FIRE.
RWD-RAKLYNS STEALING IMAGES.
WB/BW-WOODBRIDGE’S HOLY TERROR.
RWB-KEILANN’S ELLE OH ELLE AY LOLA @ LL.
BOB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.

THURSDAY JULY 11, 2013
WOODSTOCK DOG CLUB
TUNBRIDGE, VT
JUDGE- WILLIAM SAHLOFF
2-2-0-2

WD-RAKLYNS CELEBRATING RINGS OF FIRE.
RWD-RAKLYNS STEALING IMAGES.
WB/BW-WOODBRIDGE’S HOLY TERROR.
RWB-MT.KNOX BOXY LADY OF SWEETLOVE.
BOB/G4-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.

FRIDAY AUGUST 16, 2013
WISCONSON RAPIDS KENNEL CLUB
MARSHFIELD, WI
JUDGE-
5-3-0-1
WD/BOS-WHIMSICAL SKEETER GOING THE DISTANCE.
RWD-MYPRIDES THE WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH.
WB/BW-KATANDY’S ON A LARK.
RWB-BURLWOOD’S UNLIKE ANY OTHER.
BOB-CH MYPRIDES EVOLUTION.

FRIDAY AUGUST 16, 2013
GERATER HICKORY KENNEL CLUB
GREENSBORO, NC
JUDGE- CLAY COADY
5-4-2-1
WD/BW-SUNDARBY’S POWERED BY KORVETTE.
RWD-SANDY HILL’S BALLROOM BAD BOY.
WB-DRACO MARRAKESH.
RWB-KORVETTE’S HOLIDAY HOLLY.
BOB/G1-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-GCH SANDY HILL’S SENORITA LOLITA.
SD-CH SUNDARBY’S POLITICALLY CORRECT KORVETTE.

THURDAY AUGUST 15, 2013
DANVILLE KENNEL CLUB
GREENSBORO, NC
JUDGE- SULIE GREENDALE-PAVEZA
4-2-2-1
WD-JUBAR-SUGARTREE’S SOMEONE LOVES YOU BABY.
RWD-SHAMROCK’S DOWN ON MAIN STREET
WB/BW-KORVETTE’S HOLIDAY HOLLY.
RWB-ESTRELLAS GODDESS OF THE LIGHT.
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-GCH SANDY HILL’S SENORITA LOLITA.
SD-CH SUNDARBY’S POLITICALLY CORRECT KORVETTE.

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 14, 2013
DANVILLE KENNEL CLUB
GREENSBORO, NC
JUDGE- JOHN P. WADE
4-4-2-1
WD/BW-SUNDARBY’S POWERED BY KORVETTE.
RWD-JUBAR-SUGARTREE’S SOMEONE LOVES YOU BABY.
WB-DRACO’S GOLDEN MARGUERITA AT HABERLS.
RWB-KORVETTE’S HOLIDAY HOLLY
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP
BOS-GCH SANDY HILL’S SENORITA LOLITA
SD-CH SUNDARBY’S POLITICALLY CORRECT KORVETTE.

FRIDAY AUGUST 2, 2013
COLUMBIANA COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
CANFIELD, OH
JUDGE- CHAARLOTTE PATTERSON
3-2-2-1
WD-RAKLYNS CELEBRATING RINGS OF FIRE
RWD-BAIBROOK’S GOLDEN SON RISE.
WB/BW-WOODRIDGE’S HOLY TERROR.
RWB-BAIBROOK’S HEART OF GOLD.
BOB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
BOS-CH AIRAF SA UNCAS.
SD-CH WHITE PINES WHITE TIE AFFAIR.

THURSDAY AUGUST 1, 2013
FORT STEUBEN KENNEL ASSOC.
CANFIELD, OH
JUDGE-ROBERT SLAY
2-6-2-1
WD/BW/BBE-RAKLYNS CELEBRATING RINGS OF FIRE.
RWD-BAIBROOK’S GOLDEN SON RISE.
WB-SHILOS GLITTER GIRL OF JOCAR.
RWB-BAIBROOK’S HEART OF GOLD.
BOB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
BOS-CH AIRAF SA UNCAS
SD-CH WHITE PINES WHITE TIE AFFAIR.

THURSDAY AUGUST 1, 2013
JAMES RIVER KENNEL CLUB
SALEM, VA
JUDGE-JAMES REYNOLDS
11-9-2-1
WD/BW-DRACO’S TH’APHRIKIN MASTER.
RWD-KP’S QUALIFIED CONTENDER.
WB-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S BLACK LABEL WITH MASUE’S.
RWB-LINMAR’S ZERALDA GAIL.
BOB/G2-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-CH DRACO’S NICOLE.
SD-CH SUNDARBY’S POLITICALLY CORRECT KORVETTE.

WEDNESDAY JULY 31, 2013
JAMES RIVER KENNEL CLUB
SALEM, VA
JUDGE- CARL GENE LIEPMANN
WD-ENCORE’S AVENGER
RWD-SUNDARBY’S POWERED BY KORVETTE.
WB/BW/BOS-KORVETTE’S HOLIDAY HOLLY
RWB-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S BLACK LABEL WITH MASUE’S.
BOB/G2-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP
SD-CH SUNDARBY’S POLITICALLY CORRECT KORVETTE.

JULY 20
STUMPTOWN CLUSTER
Mr Lee Brown
WD/BOW KILRODYNS TRACE
RWD DONOWAY PARTY OF ONE

WB DORADO’S JELLY BEAN
RWB RIPN T’S NAJA’S PIN UP GIRL

BOB GCH DORADO’S HIGH HOPE OF ESSENCE
SD CH DORADO’S WHO DAT
SB CH PINERIDGE’S COME DANCE WITH ME

SUNDAY JULY 14, 2014
DEL MONTE KENNEL CLUB
CARMEL, CA
JUDGE- ROBERT SHREVE
7-11-3-3

WD/BW-GRAND’S BLAST FROM THE PAST.
RWD-BRUCE WILLS SUNLAND BR.
WB-SMD RUSSIAN ROULETTE.
RWB-ESTRELLA’S GODDESS OF THE NIGHT
BOB-GCH DAYBREAK’S BAD INFLUENCE.
BOS-GCH DESERT WINDS KING HENRY.
SD-CH GALAROC N EWING’S SHOWDOWN.
SB-CH BACKBEAT’S TAKES YOUR BREATH AWAY.

SUNDAY JULY 14, 2014
JUPITER TEQUESTA DOG CLUB
WEST PALM BEACH FL
JUDGE- SUSAN GODEK
6-10-4-0

WD/BW-ARABY HIGH POINTE.
RWD-HABERL’S ON THE ROAD AGAIN.
WB/BOS-CASTLE’S MIRACLE STORY.
RWB-DIZARA’S PRACTICAL MAGIC
BOB-CH VIXAYO’S GOLDEN HAMMER.
SD-GCH SUMMIT ASH BY APPOINTMENT.

SUNDAY JULY 14, 2014
GRAND RIVER KENNEL CLUB
MADISON, OH
JUDGE- WILLIAM SAHLOFF
6-8-4-1

WD/BW/BP-RAYPAT’S MASTER PLAN AT HEART OF GOLD.
RWD-WHITE PINES GAME ON
WB-RAYPAT’S FULL OF GRACE.
RWB-KATANDY’S DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER CGC
BOB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
BOS-GCH BOURBONHILL’S ZESTY ANTICS.
SD-CH STONEWALLS THUNDER PAWS GATTI.

SUNDAY JULY 14, 2014
SHAWNEE KENNEL CLUB
WOODSTOCK, VA
JUDGE- CATHLEEN RUBENS
2-2-1-0

WD-FOURBEARS’ WILL SCARLETT.
RWD-FOURBEARS’ SCARLETT KNIGHT
WB/BW/BOS-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S BLACK LABEL WITH MASUE’S.
RWB-WINFALL’S CHOCOLATE MOMENTO.
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.

SUNDAY JULY 14, 2014
GREEN MOUNTAIN DOG CLUB
TUNBRIDGE, VT
JUDGE- WALTER SOMMERFELT
2-3-0-1

WD/BOS-RAKLYNS CELEBRATING RINGS OF FIRE.
RWD-RAKLYNS STEALING IMAGES.
WB/BW-WOODBRIDGE’S HOLY TERROR.
RWB-KEILANN’S ELLE OH ELLE AY LOLA @ LL.
BOB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.

THURSDAY JULY 11, 2013
WOODSTOCK DOG CLUB
TUNBRIDGE, VT
JUDGE- WILLIAM SAHLOFF
2-2-0-2

WD-RAKLYNS CELEBRATING RINGS OF FIRE.
RWD-RAKLYNS STEALING IMAGES.
WB/BW-WOODBRIDGE’S HOLY TERROR.
RWB-MT.KNOX BOXY LADY OF SWEETLOVE.
BOB/G4-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.

SATURDAY JULY 6, 2013
FARMINGTON VALLEY KENNEL CLUB
WEST SPRINGFIELD, MASS
JUDGE- SUSAN CARR
12-12-3-2

WD-RAMASUN’S CONOR AT HARMSON.
RWD-FALMARK’S DIAMOND MARKET.
WB/BW-SALGRAY’S DUSTY MILLER.
RWB-HI-TECH’S AMERICAN DESIGN
BOB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
BOS-CH VALLEY’S HONOR THE BLACKHAWK OF DASSIN.
SD-SERGIO’S AS THE WORLD TURNS.
SB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.

SATURDAY JULY 6, 2013
HOLYOKE KENNEL CLUB
WEST FRIENDSHIP, MD
JUDGE- PAULA HARTINGER

WD/BW-KORVETTE’S MOVES LIKE JAGGER.
RWD-SUNDARBY’S POWERED BY KORVETTE.
WB-SCHOENTAL’S FRAULEIN MARIA TERESA
RWB-KORVETTE’S HOLIDAY HOLLY.
BOB/G2-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-LEGACY’S GRAND DUCHESS.
SD-CH TYBRUSHE’S AIN’T NO SAINT.
SB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.

SATURDAY JULY 6, 2013
ANN ARBOR KENNEL CLUB
MONROE, MI
JUDGE- DEBRA THORNTON

WD-COUNTERPUNCH’S IRON MIKE.
RWD-CHEWS MURBE IRONDALE BOW-CHIKA-WA-WA.
WB/BW/BOBOH/OHG2-COUNTRYSIDES SECRET EMBRACE.
RWB-KATANDY’S KISS IN THE MOONLIGHT.
BOB/G2-CH AIRAF SA UNCAS.
BOS-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
SD-GCH NANTESS CALENO NUMERO UNO.
SB-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.

SATURDAY JULY 6, 2013
4-6 BEGINNER PUPPY COMPETITION
ANN ARBOR KENNEL CLUB
MONROE, MI
JUDGE- TAMRA GREEN

BOB/PG3-INSPIRATION’S RISE AND RULE.

SATURDAY JULY 6, 2013
HUNTINGTON KENNEL LCUB
HUNTINGTON, WV
JUDGE- JOHN STUDEBAKER

WD-BLUE MONDAY’S BELIEVE IT R NOT AT SUGARMAX.
RWD-BLUE MONDAY’S HILLBILLY BONE
WB/BW/BBE-RAYPAT’S FULL OF GRACE.
RWB-SHILOS GLITTER GIRL OF JOCAR.
BOB/G4-GCH BOURBONHILL’S ZESTY ANTICS
BOS-CH SUNCRESTS I’M THE BABE.
SD-CH BLUE MONDAY’S RING OF FIRE.

FRIDAY JULY 5, 2013
KENILWORTH KENNEL CLUB OF CONNECTICUT
WEST SPRINGFIELD, MASS
JUDGE- PATRICIA TROTTER
13-10-2-3

WD-SERGIO’S AS THE WORLD TURNS.
RWD-RAMASUN’S CONOR AT HARMSON.
WB/BW-CHERKEI SPARKLE PLENTY
RWB-HI-TECH’S AMERICAN DESIGN
BOB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
BOS/BOBOH-CH VALLEY’S HONOR THE BLACKHAWK OF DASSIN.
SD-CH JACQUET’S FUTURO EL ENCANTO.
SB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.

FRIDAY JULY 5, 2013
NORTHEASTERN MARYLAND KENNEL CLUB
WEST FRIENDSHIP, MD
JUDGE- SHAROL CANDACE WAY
15-14-4-2

WD-ENCORE’S AVENGER.
RWD-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S EMPIRE STATE OF MIND.
WB/BW-KORVETTE’S HOLIDAY HOLLY.
RWB-TARANALI’S HIGH IN THE SKYE.
BOB/G2-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.
SD-CH TYBRUSHE’S AIN’T NO SAINT.
SB-LEGACY’S GRAND DUCHESS.

FRIDAY JULY 5, 2013
MICHIGAN BOXER CLUB
MONROE, MI

SWEEPS JUDGE- BETH DOWNEY
4-7
BPSW/BSW-NANTESS NONCHA OF JO-SAN’S.
BJSW-PURE PRIDE’S HOTT DAMM.

BREED JUDGE- GLEN LAJESKI
20-28-10-3(2-2)

WD-COUNTERPUNCH’S IRON MIKE.
RWD-MURBE CHEW THE CROW.
WB/BW-RIVER-RUN’S NICE-NICE-VERY NICE
RWB-COUNTRYSIDES SECRET EMBRACE. W
BOB-CH ENSIGN’S JUSTIFIED.
BOS-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS
SD-GCH NANTESS CALENO NUMERO UNO.
SB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
BV-CH CAMELIARD’S CRUISE CONTROL.

Clackmas KC
Saturday June 22
Judge Carl Liepman

WD/BOW Sunset’s Touch Of Magic
RWD Cheray’s Captured At Willocreek

WB Wisemas’s Puck Up Cowboys
RWB Mephisto’s Catching Fire

BOB GCH LRM Pentastar Diamond Saranade
BOS GCH Desrt Winds One Step Beyond
SD CH Raintree’s Random Heart
SB CH Xanna Du’s Pretty Girl Rock

 

SATURDAY JUNE 22, 2013
MID HUDSON KENNEL CLUB
NEW PALTZ, NY
JUDGE- DESMOND MURPHY
5-5-2-1

WD-KEVEL’S LORD ALEXANDER OF MICA.
RWD-FALMARK’S DOUBLE TROUBLE.
WB/BW-JACQUET’S SALLY BROWN EL ENCANTO.
RWB-HI-TECH’S MOONLIGHT REFLECTION
BOB-GCHHDRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
BOS-CH KEVEL’S HI-JACQ.
SD-CH JACQUET’S FUTURO EL ENCANTO.

SATURDAY JUNE 22, 2013
PENOBSCOT VALLEY KENNEL CLUB
CUMBERLAND, ME
JUDGE-ROSEMARY SHOREMAN
2-3-1-1-

WD-JACQUET MARQUIS FINN.
RWD-TOBA’S CUBAN EL LEON.
WB/BW-ELHARLEN’S VALENTIA.
RWB-BELCO’S COPPER WITCH
BOB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO
BOS-CH LANNON’S COUPE DE CHAMPAGNE.

SATURDAY JUNE 22, 2013
MACOMB KENNEL CLUB
ARMADA, MI
JUDGE- HAL BIERMANN
4-3-1-0

WD/BW-PREMIERS BLOCK BUSTER.
RWD- CINNRHEE’S POKERFACE HEARTACRE.
WB/BOS-COUNTRYSIDES SECRET EMBRACE.
RWB-BAY’S RAISE YOUR GLASS.
BOB/BOBOH-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE.

SATURDAY JUNE 22, 2013
SOUTH HILS KENNEL CLUB
WAYNESBURG, PA
JUDGE- EVA BERG
1-2-0-0

WD/BW/BOB-RAYPAT’S MASTER PLAN AT HEART OF GOLD.
WB/BOS-SHILOS GLITTER GIRL OF JOCAR.
RWB-TIMBERSTONE N WINDWARD IT’S ALL ABOUT ME.

SATURDAY JUNE 22, 2013
VIRGINIA KENNEL CLUB
RICHMOND, VA
JUDGE- SHEILA DINARDO

0-0-2-0
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP
SD-AIRAF SA UNCAS

FRIDAY JUNE 21, 2013
SHAWANGUNK KENNEL CLUB
NEW PALTZ, NY
JUDGE- ANGELA PORPORA
6-4-1-2

WD/BW-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S EMPIRE STATE OF MIND.
RWD-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S SLICK BLACK CADILLAC.
WB-FALMARK’S THIN LIZZIE.
RWB-JACQUET’S SALLY BROWN EL ENCANTO.
BOB/G2-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS
BOS-CH JACQUET’S FUTURO EL ENCANTO.
SB-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S KEYS TO MY CAR-MA.

FRIDAY JUNE 21, 2013
BREVARD KENNEL CLUB
ORLANDO, FL
JUDGE- DARRYL VICE
18-19-7-1

WD/BW-ARABY HIGH POINTE.
RWD-BULLETS OLIVER WAITS FOR NO ONE RN BN CA NJP NFP.
WB-VIXAYO’S THINK OF MY DESTINY.
RWB-LISTONS LUCKY CHARMS
BOB/G3-CH RUMMER RUN’S BLACK MAGIC.
BOS-CH MOON VALLEY MOMENTUM.
SD-GCH HO-PA’S GRAND SLAM.

THURSDAY JUNE 20, 2013
CENTRAL FLORIDA WORKING GROUP ASSOCIATION
ORLANDO, FL
SWEEPS JUDGE- LINDA TILKA
4-3

BSW-VIXAYO’S GOLDEN TICKET.
BOSSW-ARABY HIGH POINTE.
BREED JUDGE- PAMELA DEHETRE
14-13-5-0

WD-SERGIO’S ALL AROUND THE WORLD.
RWD-SERRANO’S SENDING A MESSAGE.
WB/BW/BOS-VIXAYO’S THINK OF MY DESTINY.
RWB-VIXAYO’S GOLDEN TICKET.
BOB-CH BELCO CHAMPAGNE KEEP ON TRUCK’N.
SD-GCH ORTEGO’S LEGEND OF AVALON.

THURSDAY JUNE 20, 2013
LEWISTON-AUBURN KENNEL CLUB
CUMBERLAND, ME
JUDGE- DOUGLAS GAUDIN
1-3-1-0

WD-TOBA’S CUBAN EL LEON.
WB/BW/BOB-ELHARLEN’S VALENTIA.
RWB-BELCO’S COPPER WITCH.
BOS-CH LANNON’S COUPE DE CHAMPAGNE.

THURSDAY JUNE 20, 2013
WALLKILL KENNEL CLUB
NEW PALTZ, NY
JUDGE- CATHY DAUGHERTY
1-2-0-1

WD/BW/BOS-JACQUET MARQUIS FINN
WB-HI-TECH’S MOONLIGHT REFLECTION.
RWB-JACQUET’S ATHENA.
BOB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.

THURSDAY JUNE 20, 2013
SOUTH HILLS KENNEL CLUB
WAYNESBURG, PA
JUDGE- DOUGLAS HOLLOWAY

WD/BW/BOB-WHITE PINES SIMPLY STUNNING V. HOCHBURG.
RWD-WHITE PINES GAME ON.
WB/BOS-SHILOS GLITTER GIRL OF JOCAR
RWB-TIMBERSTONE N WINDWARD IT’S ALL ABOUT ME.

Friday June 14
Eagle ROck KC
Jude Patricia Lanctot

WD/BOW Ho-Pa’s Knight Of Valor
RWD Bruce Willis Sunlamd BR

WB Tuscany’s Bellissimma
RWB SMD Russina Roulette

BOB GCH Daybreak’s Bad Influence
BOS GCH Bravo’N Candy Kisses Dancing With Cinergy
SD Padlock’s Gold Tiger Eye
SB Ch Daybreak’s Glamorous

Tuesday June 11
Snake River Canyon KC
Judge Dr Robert Smith

WD/BOW QUASAR SUNLAND BR
RWD WE-R’S SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT AT ARTISTA

WB SMD MAD MAX BLACK PURSUIT SPECIAL
RWB SMD RUSSINA ROULET

BOB CH DAYBREAKS BAD INFLUENCE
BOS CH DORADO’S HIGH HOPE OF ESSENCE
SD CH PADLOCK’S GOLD TIGER EYE
SB CH DAYBREAK’S GLAMOUROUS

 

SUNDAY JUNE 9, 2013
CONTRA COSTA COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
VALLEJO, CA
JUDGE-GARY BASSETT
11-16-4-2(0-1)
WD/BW-MURBE CHEW IRONDALE JUST JOSH.
RWD-BRUCE WILLS SUNLAND BR.
WB-ROSEND-CONQUEST’S MS. INDEPENDENT.
RWB-BIG ROCK’S HARMONY BY THE BAY
BOB-GCH CONQUEST-ROSEND’S NEW KID IN TOWN.
BOS/BV-CH SKIDOO’S FOOLISH PLEASURE.
SD-GCH MAXL’S STAY GOLD
SB-CH SOUTH WILLOW-BLACKDYMONDS ISNT SHE HVNLY OF OBRAVO.

SUNDAY JUNE 9, 2013
BOCA RATON DOG CLUB
WEST PALM BEACH, FL
JUDGE-JOHN ROLAND
4-2-4-0
WD-WINFALL’S MOONSTAR ROYAL PALMS.
RWD-SHOQUEST COUNT YOUR BLESSINGS.
WB/BW/BOS-CASTLE’S MIRACLE STORY.
RWB-LISTON’S PARIS ON THE COTE D’AZUR.
BOB-CH MOON VALLEY MOMENTUM.
SD-GCH ORTEGO’S LEGEND OF AVALON.
SUNDAY JUNE 9, 2013
MOUNT PLEASANT MICHIGAN KENNEL CLUB
MIDLAND, MI
JUDGE-DR. ROBERT SMITH
BOB-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE.
SUNDAY JUNE 9, 2013
TACONIC HILLS KENNEL CLUB
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY
JUDGE- DR. DOUGLAS HOLLOWAY
5-5-0-2
WD/BW/BOB-SHILOS BARROW GANG’S MOST WANTED AT RAKLYN.
RWD-KP N’ PHEASANT HOLLOW’S TECHNICAL KNOCKOUT.
WB-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S KEYS TO MY CAR-MA.
RWB-PHEASANT HOLLOWS BLACK WIDOW.
BOS-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
SB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.

 

SUNDAY JUNE 9, 2013
MCKINLEY KENNEL CLUB
CANTON, OH
JUDGE- JAMES E. NOE
6-9-3-1
WD-STONEWALLS THUNDER PAWS GATTI.
RWD-WHITE PINES HERE FOR A GOOD TIME.
WB/BW-KATANDY’S DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER CGC.
RWB-JUST-A-WYN’S ANGEL ON WHEELS.
BOB-CH VALLEY’S HONOR THE BLACKHAWK OF DASSIN.
BOS-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI
SD-GCH BOURBONHILL’S ZESTY ANTICS.

 

SUNDAY JUNE 9, 2013
SKYLINE KENNEL CLUB
FISHERSVILLE, VA
JUDGE-MARY ANN ALSTON

WD/BOB-FOURBEARS’ WILL SCARLETT.

SUNDAY JUNE 9, 2013
ASHEVILLE KENNEL CLUB
FLETCHER, NC
JUDGE-JUDITH SMITH
10-13-3-0
WD/BW-BLUE MONDAY’S BELIEVE IT R NOT AT SUGARMAX.
RWD-JUBAR-SUGARTREE’S SOMEONE LOVES YOU BABY.
WB/BOS-PURE PRIDE’S HOTT DAMM.
RWB-BRITLYN’S DIXIELAND DELIGHT.
BOB-GCH SILVERLANE’S TAKE NO PRISONERS.
SD-CH DRACO’S SEQUOIA.

 

SATURDAY JUNE 8, 2013 
CONTRA COSTA COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
VALLEJO, CA 
JUDGE- DARLE M HECK 
11-16-4-2(0-1)
WD/BW-BRUCE WILLS SUNLAND BR
RWD-HIGH TIDES LAST ONE STANDING.
WB-BIG ROCK’S HARMONY BY THE BAY.
RWB-HIDDEN TREASURE’S ASTONISHING SAPPHIRE
BOB-GCH CONQUEST-ROSEND’S NEW KID IN TOWN.
BOS/BV-CH SKIDOO’S FOOLISH PLEASURE.
SD-GCH MAXL’S STAY GOLD
SB-CH SOUTH WILLOW-BLACKDYMONDS ISNT SHE HVNLY OF OBRAVO.
SATURDAY JUNE 8, 2013 
GREENWICH KENNEL CLUB
NORWALK, CT
SWEEPSTAKES JUDGE- PAMELA SHAW-GEORGE
BJSW/GSW-PHEASANT HOLLOWS BLACK WIDOW.
BSSW-TARA AND PHEASANT HOLLOWS VOODOO IF YOU DO.
JUDGE- NIKKI RIGGSBEE 
7-10-0-3
WD/BOS/BP-SHILOS BARROW GANG’S MOST WANTED AT RAKLYN
RWD-FALMARK’S DIAMOND THIEF.
WB/BW-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S KEYS TO MY CAR-MA.
RWB-RAKLYNS MACHINE GUN MAMA OF SHILO
BOB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
SB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.

 

SATURDAY JUNE 8, 2013 
BOCA RATON DOG CLUB
WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
JUDGE- SUSAN CARR 
3-2-4-0
WD-WINFALL’S MOONSTAR ROYAL PALMS.
RWD-ARABY HIGH POINTE.
WB/BW/BOS- CASTLE’S MIRACLE STORY
RWB-LISTON’S PARIS ON THE COTE D’AZUR.
BOB-CH MOON VALLEY MOMENTUM.
SD-GCH SUMMIT ASH BY APPOINTMENT.
SATURDAY JUNE 8, 2013 
MOUNT PLEASANT MICHIGAN KC 
MIDLAND, MI 
JUDGE- MRS. ROBERT FORSYTH
0-5-2-0
WB/BOS-SASSY LANE’S FANCY DON’T LET ME DOWN.
RWB-CR REPEAT PERFORMANCE.
BOB-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE.
SD-COUNTRYSIDE & CR’S IN THE NICK OF TIME.
SATURDAY JUNE 8, 2013 
ASHEVILLE KENNEL CLUB
FLETCHER, NC 
JUDGE- JOAN SCOTT
8-14-3-0
WD/BW-BLUE MONDAY’S RING OF FIRE.
RWD/BP/PG2-SUNDARBY’S POWERED BY KORVETTE.
WB/BOS-MARIA’S BALMAR LIL RED KORVETTE.
RWB-PURE PRIDE’S HOTT DAMM
BOB/G1-GCH SILVERLANE’S TAKE NO PRISONERS.
SD-CH DRACO’S SEQUOIA.
SATURDAY JUNE 8, 2013 
MCKINLEY KENNEL CLUB
CANTON, OH 
JUDGE- ANITRA CUNEO 
4-11-3-1
WD/BW-WHITE PINES HERE FOR A GOOD TIME.
RWB-STONEWALLS THUNDER PAWS GATTI.
WB/BW-JUST-A-WYN’S ANGEL ON WHEELS.
RWB-HEART ACRES GOLD INVESTMENT FROM WHITE PINES.
BOB-CH VALLEY’S HONOR THE BLACKHAWK OF DASSIN.
BOS-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
SD-GCH BOURBONHILL’S ZESTY ANTICS.
BP/PG3-CEDAR’S SPECIAL INVITATION.

 

SATURDAY JUNE 8, 2013 
SKYLINE KENNEL CLUB
FISHERSVILLE, VA 
JUDGE- DEBRA THORNTON 
1-0-0-0
WD/BOB-FOURBEARS’ WILL SCARLETT.

 

FRIDAY JUNE 7, 2013 
LAKE COUNTY KENNEL CLUB OF NORTHERN CA
JUDGE- VIRGINIA LYNE 
8-15-4-2(0-1)
WD-ENCORE’S SOVEREIGN.
RWD-GRAND’S BLAST FROM THE PAST.
WB/BW-BIG ROCK’S HARMONY BY THE BAY.
RWB-ROSEND-CONQUEST’S MS. INDEPENDENT.
BOB-GCH CONQUEST-ROSEND’S NEW KID IN TOWN
BOS-GCH ENCORE’S OVER THE MOON
SD-GCH MAXL’S STAY GOLD.
SB-CH SOUTH WILLOW-BLACKDYMONDS ISNT SHE HVNLY OF OBRAVO.
BV-CH SKIDOO’S FOOLISH PLEASURE.
FRIDAY JUNE 7, 2013 
MIDLAND MICHIGAN KLENNEL CLUB 
JUDGE- JAMES ELLIS 
1-6-1-0
WD-COUNTRYSIDE & CR’S IN THE NICK OF TIME.
WB/BOS-SASSY LANE’S FANCY DON’T LET ME DOWN.
RWB-FULLCIRCLE’S COUNTRYSIDE WEB OF INTRIGUE.
BOB-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE.

 

FRIDAY JUNE 7, 2013 
TACONIC HILLS KENNEL CLUB 
JUDGE-MAY JACOBSON 
3-2-0-2
WD/BW/BOS-TOBA’S CUBAN EL LEON
RWD-JACQUET MARQUIS FINN.
WB-FALMARKS QUEEN OF DIAMONDS AT RJ.
RWB-JACQUET’S ATHENA.
BOB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
SB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.

THURSDAY JUNE 6, 2013
LAKE COUNTY KENNEL CLUB OF NORTHERN CA
JUDGE- CATHY DAUGHERTY
9-15-4-1

WD/BW-MURBE CHEW IRONDALE JUST JOSH.
RWD- CALIFORNIA GOLD’S LUCKY STRIKE
WB/BOS-BIG ROCK’S HARMONY BY THE BAY
RWB-SMD RUSSIAN ROULETTE.
BOB-GCH MAXL’S STAY GOLD.
SD-GCH CONQUEST-ROSEND’S NEW KID IN TOWN
SB-CH SOUTH WILLOW-BLACKDYMONDS ISNT SHE HVNLY OF OBRAVO.

THURSDAY JUNE 6, 2013
MIDLAND MICHIGAN KLENNEL CLUB
JUDGE- POLLY SMITH
1-5-1-0

WD/BW-COUNTRYSIDE & CR’S IN THE NICK OF TIME.
WB/BOS-FULLCIRCLE’S COUNTRYSIDE WEB OF INTRIGUE.
RWB-SASSY LANE’S FANCY DON’T LET ME DOWN.
BOB-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE.
BP-CR REPEAT PERFORMANCE.

THURSDAY JUNE 6, 2013
SAW MILL RIVER KENNEL CLUB
JUDGE- SHEILA BALCH
2-2-0-2

WD/BOS-TOBA’S CUBAN EL LEON.
RWD-JACQUET MARQUIS FINN.
WB/BW-JACQUET’S ATHENA.
RWB-CONCORDE.
BOB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.

SATURDAY JUNE 1, 2013
LADIES DOG CLUB
JUDGE- KIMBERLY MEREDITH-CAVANNA
12-23-4-3

WD/BW-LANNON’S COUPE DE CHAMPAGNE.
RWD-ABOXA’S DON COTTO CARO OLSEN.
WB-RAMASUN’S FLAUNTING IT ON THE EAST END.
RWB-KG N HALTONHILLS RENDEZVOUS.
BOB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
BOS-CH STANDING-O ‘N’ HARMSON YOU MADE ME LOVE YOU.
SD-CH VALLEY’S HONOR THE BLACKHAWK OF DASSIN.
SB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.

SATURDAY JUNE 1, 2013
CONEWANGO VALLEY KC
JUDGE- CHRISTINA HUBBELL
4-4-4-0

WD/BW-AVALON’S CODE RED.
RWD-DC’S DON’T STOP BELIEVIN IN SUMMER.
WB/BOS-SCHOENTAL’S FRAULEIN MARIA TERESA.
RWB-JACQUET’S RED VELVET LACE.
BOB-GCH DC’S SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT AT CINNRHEE.
SD-CH BELCO’S RENDEZVOUS AT EASTPORT

SATURDAY JUNE 1, 2013
TOLEDO KENNEL CLUB
JUDGE- RITA BIDDLE ESQ
6-7-1-2

WD/BW-CINNRHEE KPARK’S TALKER OF DC.
RWD-WHITE PINES HERE FOR A GOOD TIME.
WB-CEDAR’S ONE SPECIAL NIGHT
RWB-BAIBROOK’S HEART OF GOLD
BOB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI
BOS/BOBOH-CH OLYMPIC’S WE KNEW.
SB-GCH CINNRHEE’S QUEEN OF HEARTS.

FRIDAY MAY 31, 2013
BUTTE COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
JUDGE-DR. STEVE KEATING
4-3-1-1

WD/BW-IRONDALE’S TITANIUM.
RWD-TANOAK KOA KASKADE
WB-ANDEN’S RESOLUTE VICTORY.
RWB-ENVISION GLITTER IN THE AIR.
BOB-GCH IRONDALE’S LOOK AT ME NOW.
BOS-GCH ENCORE’S OVER THE MOON.

FRIDAY MAY 31, 2013
CONEWANGO VALLEY KC
JUDGE-DR. ROBERT SMITH
4-4-4-0

WD-DC’S DON’T STOP BELIEVIN IN SUMMER.
RWD-ZWILLING’S TOPGUN AT WILDTHING.
WB/BW/BOS-SCHOENTAL’S FRAULEIN MARIA TERESA.
RWB-JACQUET’S RED VELVET LACE.
BOB-WIEMER’S HAWKEYE DE JACQUET.
SD-GCH DC’S SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT AT CINNRHEE

5/28/13
Coeur d’Alene Dog Fanciers
Judge Mrs Joan P Anselm

RWD BIGSKY’S N HILLYARDS HIGH STAKES
WD/BOW SUNSET’S TOUCH OF MAGIC

RWB FRGTTNSCRTS WINGS OF STONE
WB DRAYMIA’S PACKING HEAT

BOB GCH NAJA’S MI-T ALLIANCE
BOS PINERIDGE’S COME DANCE WITH ME
SD CH DORADO’S HIGH HOPE OF ESSENCE
SB GCH LRM PENTASTAR DIAMOND SARANADE
BOB OH PADLOCK’S RED JASPER

5/27/13
Coeur d’Alene Dog Fanciers
Judge Mrs Chris Walkowicz

RWD TYBRUSHE’S AIN’T MISBEHAVIN
WD RAINTREE’S RANDOM HEART

RWB DORADO’S TA DA
WB/BOW ENCORE’S NIRVANA

BOB CH DORADO’S HIGH HOPE OF ESSENCE
BOS PINERIDGE’S COME DANCE WITH ME
SD CH CH RIKAR’S CRIME OF THE CENTURY
SB GCH LRM PENTASTAR DIAMOND SARANADE

5/26/13
Spokane KC
Judge Ms Beverly Capstick

RWD WISEMAN’S AUGUST COWBOY
WD RAINTREE’S RANDOM HEART

RWB WILLOWCREEK’S MIDNIGHT DREAMER
WB BOW MEPHISTO’S SPEAK OF THE DEVIL

BOB/GP1/BS CH BERLANE-N-JEMS JUST ONE LOOK
BOS CH CH RIKAR’S GONE HOLLYWOOD
SD CH DORADO’S HIGH HOPE OF ESSENCE
SB PINERIDGE’S COME DANCE WITH ME

MAY 25, 2013
PNWBC SPECIALTY 2
SWEEPSTAKES
MRS MADELYN GOSS
BEST PUPPY IN SWEEPSTAKES
MEPHISTO’S SPEAK OF THE DEVIL

BEST OPPOSITE SEX TO SWEEPS
EPITOME’S LORD OF RINGS

JUDGE MR ROBERT VANDIVER
WD PADLOCK’S GOLD TIGER EYE
RWD DONOWAY PARTY OF ONE

WB DORADO’S GO GO BOOTS
RWB DOTNLEA’S HERE FOR THE PARTY

BOB CH. DORADO’S HIGH HOPE OF ESSENCE
BOW THE WB
BOS GCH LRM PENTASTAR DIAMOND SARANADE
SD CH RIVERRIDGE MAN ABOUT TOWN
SB PINERIDGE’S COME DANCE WITH ME

BEST PUPPY IN SPECIALTY
MEPHISTO SPEAK OF THE DEVIL

PNWBC SPECIALTY 21
SWEEPSTAKES
JUDGE MS MARCIE DOBKIN
BEST IN SWEEPSTAKES
MEPHISTO’S SPEAK OF THE DEVIL

BEST OF OPPOSITE TO BEST IN SWEPSTAKES
RAINTREE’S RANDOM HEART

JUDGE DR.ALVIN W KRAUSE
RESERVE WINNERS DOG
ENCORE’S CENTURION

WINNERS DOG
TYBRUSHE’S DEBONAIR
RESERVE WINNERS BITCH
DORADO’S GO GO BOOTS

WINNERS BITCH
PINERIDGE’S COME DANCE WITH ME

BEST OF BREED
GCH NAJA’S MI-T ALLIANCE

BEST OF WINNERS
PINERIDGE’S COME DANCE WITH ME

BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX
GCH LRM PENTASTAR DIAMOND SARANADE

SELECT DOG
CH BERLANE-N-JEMS JUST ONE LOOK

SELECT BITCH
REMEMBER ME SALUTES MEPHISTO

BEST PUPPY
ENCORE’S CENTURION

 

HAPPY MOTHER’S DAY!
SUNDAY MAY 12, 2013
SANTA CRUZ KENNEL CLUB
WOODLAND, CA
JUDGE- MRS LAWRENCE SINCLAIR
3-3-0-1
WD/BOS-TANOAK KOA KASKADE.
RWD-AVALON’S FAIR WARNING.
WB/BW/BOB-HIDDEN TREASURE’S ASTONISHING SAPPHIRE.
RWB-HIGH TIDES MUSTANG SALLY.
SB-CH SOUTH WILLOW-BLACKDYMONDS ISNT SHE HVNLY OF OBRAVO
HAPPY MOTHER’S DAY!
SUNDAY MAY 12, 2013
WINDHAM COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
WOODSTOCK, CT
JUDGE- TERRY STACY
1-4-1-1
WD/BW-FALMARK’S DIAMOND THIEF.
WB-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S RED HIGH HEELS.
RWB-HI-TECH’S MOONLIGHT REFLECTION.
BOB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.
BOS-CH JACQUET’S FUTURO EL ENCANTO
HAPPY MOTHER’S DAY!
SUNDAY MAY 12, 2013
RAVENNA KENNEL CLUB
TALLMADGE, OH
JUDGE- CHERYL PATERSON
5-18-6-1
WD-STONEWALLS THUNDER PAWS GATTI.
RWD-JUST-A-WYN’S GUITARS AND CADILLACS
WB/BW-JUST-A-WYN’S RAGTOP CADILLAC.
RWB-RAYPAT’S FULL OF GRACE.
BOB-GCH BOURBONHILL’S ZESTY ANTICS.
BOS-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
SD-CH MOONLIGHT’S SECRET WEAPON.
HAPPY MOTHER’S DAY!
 
SUNDAY MAY 12, 2013
KLAMATH DOG FANCIERS INC.
KLAMATH FALLS, OR
JUDGE- MRS. CHRISTINA HUBBELL
WB/BOB/BBE-TRAIL’S END THAT WAS ZIN THIS IS NOW.
RWB-R AND G TRAIL’S END YOU HAD ME AT MERLOT.
SUNDAY MAY 5, 2013
GREATER CINCINNATIE BOXER CLUB
INDIANAPOLIS, IN
JUDGE- CLAYTON HAVILAND IV
6-9 BRINDLE DOGS
1.SHILOS BARROW GANG’S MOST WANTED AT RAKLYN.
2.SCARBOROUGH ONE FOR THE ROAD.
6-9 FAWN DOGS
1.ENCORE’S AVENGER.
2.STARLYN’S CROWN ROYAL.
3.FOXY BOXY READY TO GO.
4.PHEASANT HOLLOWS MARVELOUS MARVIN.
9-12 BRINDLE DOGS
1.PHEASANT HOLLOW’S SLICK BLACK CADDILAC.
2.RUMMER RUN’S I’LL HAVE ANOTHER.
3.BREHO SHARP DRESSED MAN.
4.D’NICMAR PATAN.
9-12 FAWN DOGS
1.ENCORE’S SOVEREIGN.
2.IRONDALE N GLENWOOD’S ENVISION HAVOC
3.RUMMER RUN’S ALONG CAME JONES
4.BRUSH HILL’S HELLS ANGEL.
12-15 BRINDLE DOGS
1.CHERAY’S CAPTURED AT WILLOWCREEK.
12-15 FAWN DOGS
1.RAMASUN’S AND ABI GREAT EXPECTATIONS.
2.CACHET’S READY TO RUMBLE.
3.BREHO ALMOST GOT AWAY.
4.HAPPY TAIL’S ROCK STAR OF THUNDERBAY.
15-18 BRINDLE DOGS
1.CANCIA’S MCCOY’S HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS.
2.ARCHANGEL’S HEAR ME ROAR.
3.CANCIA’S MCCOY’S HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS.
15-18 FAWN DOGS
1.LIBERTI’S ROCKFORD MOTO FOREVER.
2.LIBRA’S VIKTOR
3.ATLAS RAMOS.
4.HI-FIVE’S NOBEL SON.
BRED BY BRINDLE DOGS
1.PHEASANT HOLLOW’S DISORDERLY CONDUCT.
BRED BY FAWN DOGS
1.CINNRHEE KPARK’S TALKER OF DC.
2.BELCO’S KISS MY GRIZZ.
3.BARGARY’S LINE DRIVE.
AM BRED BRINDLE DOGS
1.SHADIGEE’S PAINT IT BLACK AT JERICO.
2.HEART OF GOLD’S INTELLIGENT DESIGN.
AM BRED FAWN DOGS
1.IRONDALE’S TITANIUM.
2.HIJINX THIS IS HOW I ROLL.
3.HI-TECH’S LORD OF THE RING.
OPEN BRINDLE DOGS
1.ZANDELS HIGH ROLLER
2.WINMERE TIME TRIAL.
3.E SOTO GUINESS STOUT AT ARABY.
4.DC’S DON’T STOP BELIEVIN IN SUMMER.
OPEN FAWN DOGS
1.GIBBS RAMOS
2.LIBERTI’S FIRST AMERICAN HERO.
3.SUNDEVIL’S REAL DEAL.
4.CINNRHEE’S POKERFACE HEARTACRE.
6-9 BRINDLE BITCHES
1.RAKLYNS MACHINE GUN MAMA OF SHILO.
2.BROOKWOOD’S WARRIOR PRINCESS.
3.CINNRRHEE’S RUN FOR THE ROSES.
4.MOONLIGHT’S PASSION FOR FASHION.
6-9 FAWN BITCHES
1.STRAWBERRY’S GOLDEN CINNIBON.
2.KATANDY’S ON A LARK.
3.STARLYNS FIRST LADY’S OF MAGIC.
4.BOXWOOD’S DREAM TIME OF RUMMER RUN.
9-12 BRINDLE BITCHES
1.MEPHISTO’S SPEAK OF THE DEVIL.
2.SYMPHONY N RAINEYLANE’S RAISE YOUR GLASS.
3.INSPIRATION’S ENVY OF HI-TECH.
4.WINFALL’S CHOCOLATE MOMENTO.
9-12 FAWN BITCHES
1.JUST-A-WYN’S RAGTOP CADILLAC.
2.D’NICMAR ZENYATTA.
3.ENVISION GLITTER IN THE AIR.
4.SUNDEVIL’S CHECK YOURSELF BEFORE U WRECK YOURSELF.
12-15 BRINDLE BITCHES
1.WILLOWCREEK’S MIDNIGHT DREAMER.
2.NIVEK’S IMAGE OF MAGIC.
3.ELLISA’S BATTEN DOWN THE HATCHES
4.BREHO I GOTTA FEELING.
12-15 FAWN BITCHES
1.RAMASUN’S FLAUNTING IT ON THE EAST END
2.HEART ACRES GOLD INVESTMENT FROM WHITE PINES.
3.HIJINX SAY IT WITH DIAMONDS.
15-18 BRINDLE BITCHES
1.CAROLINA HERRERA RAMOS.
2.WOODSIDE’S RIDE MY WAVE.
3.ENCORE’S NOTORIETY.
15-18 FAWN BITCHES
1.HARMSON’S N STANDING-O CRAZY IN LOVE.
2.HANCOCK’S LIVIN’ IT UP AT COPPERMYST.
3.LIBRA’S DANIKA.
4.RUMMER RUN’S CALENDAR GIRL.
BRED BY BRINDLE BITCHES
1.ENCORE’S NIRVANA.
2.PHEASANT HOLLOW’S KEYS TO MY CAR-MA.
3.BREHO EMERSON VOODOO DOLL.
4.TRIMANOR SERENE ANSWER BY FIRE.
BRED BY FAWN BITCHES
1.JUST-A-WYN’S ANGLE ON WHEELS.
2.LEMKO AND SALGRAY’S MILESTONE.
AM BRED BRINDLE BITCHES
1.SHILOS GLITTER GIRL OF JOCAR.
2.DAPPER’S JAZMINE STARR.
3.PHEASANT HOLLOW’S BITTER EX GIRLFRIEND.
4.CAPRI N HALLMARKS UNDER MY SPELL.
AM BRED FAWN BITCHES
1.SALGRAY’S CELTIC CAOIMHE.
2.JUST-A-WYN’S LUV BUG.
3.WINMERE EARLY BIRD.
OPEN BRINDLE BITCHES
1.CACHET’S MAGIC’N MISCHIEF.
2.KG N HALTONHILLS RENDEZVOUS.
3.PHEASANT HOLLOWS NOT TONIGHT HONEY.
4.WINFALL’S JUST ONE LOOK.
OPEN FAWN BITCHES
1.PHEASANT HOLLOW’S HELLO BOMBSHELL.
2.SMD RUSSIAN ROULETTE.
3.RIVER RUN’S NICE-NICE-VERY NICE.
4.CONCORDE.
VETERAN DOGS 7+
1.CH KG HALCYON FIRE KING.
2.CH JEMS ROCK THE HOUSE.
3.GCH RAINEYLANE-STUDIO DAVINCI.
VETERAN BITCHES 7+
1.CH HIGHOVER NIGHT TIME MAGIC.
2.CH DC’S PRECIOUS GEM OF SHADIGEE.
3.MOONLIGHT’S I’VE GOT RHYTHM.
WD/BW-KP’S QUALIFIED CONTENDER.
RWD-ENCORE’S SOVEREIGN.
WB-CACHET’S MAGIC’N MISCHIEF.
RWB-MEPHISTO’S SPEAK OF THE DEVIL.
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-CH DAYBREAK’S BAD INFLUENCE.
SD-GCH DESERT WINDS ONE STEP BEYOND.
SB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
AOM/BV-CH KG HALCYON FIRE KING.
AOM-CH HALLMARKS MYSTICAL MARVEL
AOM-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS
SUNDAY MAY 5, 2013
GAVILAN KENNEL CLUB
TRES PINOS, CA
JUDGE- JUDITH DANIELS
2-3-0-1
WD/BW/BOS-VON RABENAU’S DOKTOR HAS THE CURE.
RWD-VON RABENAU N ROCKYPOINT SKY WALKER.
WB-IRONDALE’S WHO’S THAT GIRL.
RWB-ROCKYPOINTS ROCKETTE ME TO THE MOON.
BOB-CH BACKBEAT’S TAKES YOUR BREATH AWAY.
SUNDAY MAY 5, 2013
OCONEE RIVER KENNEL CLUB
WATKINSVILLE, GA
JUDGE-DR. CARMEN BATTAGLIA
1-4-1-0
WD/BW-SURO’S STEP ASIDE.
WB/BOS-REAANNONS THREE TIMES A LADY
RWB-RODON’S REAL MCCOY.
BOB-GCH SOLIDROCK’S MAJOR ENSEMBLE AT PURE PRIDE
SATURDAY MAY 4, 2013
GAVILAN KENNEL CLUB
TRES PINOS, CA
JUDGE- JOE WALTON
2-2-0-1
WD/BOS-VON RABENAU N ROCKYPOINT SKY WALKER.
RWD-VON RABENAU’S DOKTOR HAS THE CURE.
WB/BW-IRONDALE’S WHO’S THAT GIRL.
RWB-ROCKYPOINTS ROCKETTE ME TO THE MOON.
BOB-CH BACKBEAT’S TAKES YOUR BREATH AWAY.
SATURDAY MAY 4, 2013
OCONEE RIVER KENNEL CLUB
WATKINSVILLE, GA
JUDGE- MRS. TERRY BERRIOS
1-4-1-0
WD/BW-SURO’S STEP ASIDE.
WB/BOS-CASTLE’S MIRACLE STORY.
RWB-REAANNONS THREE TIMES A LADY
BOB-GCH SOLIDROCK’S MAJOR ENSEMBLE AT PURE PRIDE.
SATURDAY MAY 4, 2013
BUCKS COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
ERWINNA, PA
JUDGE- LYNETTE SALTZMAN
1-7-3-1
WD-AIRAF SA UNCAS.
WB-ADRIA’S SAND N’SEA AT TOLLGATE.
RWB-TOPLINE’S SMOOTH CRIMINAL.
BOB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO
BOS-CH TOLLGATE’S AUTUMN HUNTER.
SD-CH JACQUET’S FUTURO EL ENCANTO.
SATURDAY MAY 4, 2013
CENTRAL INDIANA BOXER CLUB
INDIANAPOLIS, IN
JUDGE- RICHARD BEAUCHAMP
6-9 BRINDLE DOGS
1. SHILOS BARROW GANG’S MOST WANTED AT RAKLYN.
2. TJ’S PULSE OF STEEL.
3. SCARBOROUGH ONE FOR THE ROAD.
6-9 FAWN DOGS
1. CEDAR’S SPECIAL INVITATION.
2. ENCORE’S AVENGER.
3. PHEASANT HOLLOWS MARVELOUS MARVIN.
4. JAMIESON’S LUKE
9-12 BRINDLE DOGS
1. WINFALL’S MOONSTAR ROYAL PALMS.
2. PARAMOUNT’S DIGNIFIED AT CYTRI
3. PHEASANT HOLLOW’S SLICK BLACK CADDILAC.
4. RUMMER RUN’S I’LL HAVE ANOTHER
9-12 FAWN DOGS
1. IRONDALE N GLENWOOD’S ENVISION HAVOC.
2. BARBA AZUL MARTINEZ.
3. SUNDEVIL’S REAL DEAL.
4. ENCORE’S SOVEREIGN.
12-15 BRINDLE DOGS
1. SHADIGEE’S SEQUEL TO LEGENDS.
12-15 FAWN DOGS
1. RAMASUN’S AND ABI GREAT EXPECTATIONS.
2. BREHO ALMOST GOT AWAY
15-18 BRINDLE DOGS
1. CANCIA’S MCCOY’S HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS.
2. KP’S QUALIFIED CONTENDER.
3. ARCHANGEL’S HEAR ME ROAR.
4. SUNDARBY’S POLITICALLY CORRECT KORVETTE.
15-18 FAWN DOGS
1. HI-FIVE’S NOBEL SON.
2. LIBERTI’S ROCKFORD MOTO FOREVER.
3. HO-PA’S KNIGHT OF VALOR.
4. HO-PA’S SOMETHING MAGICAL.
BRED BY DOGS
1. BELCO’S KISS MY GRIZZ
2. CINNRHEE KPARK’S TALKER OF DC.
3. TRIMANOR’S JAMIEFRASER.
4. PHEASANT HOLLOW’S DISORDERLY CONDUCT.
AMERICAN BRED DOGS
1. IRONDALE’S TITANIUM.
2. SHADIGEE’S PAINT IT BLACK AT JERICO.
3. SHADIGEE’S TOP SHELF
4. HEART OF GOLD’S INTELLIGENT DESIGN.
OPEN BRINDLE DOGS
1. BARBILOC’S BYGEORGE BETTER HIDE YOUR HEART.
2. ZANDELS HIGH ROLLER.
3. E SOTO GUINESS STOUT AT ARABY.
4. WINFALL’S FASHION SENSE.
OPEN FAWN DOGS
1. FORESTHILL’S RAGTYME OF JOCOLU.
2. BRUCE WILLS SUNLAND BR.
3. LIBERTI’S FIRST AMERICAN HERO.
4. HI-TECH’S SOUTHERN CHARMER.
6-9 BRINDLE BITCHES
1. BROOKWOOD’S WARRIOR PRINCESS.
2. RAKLYNS MACHINE GUN MAMA OF SHILO.
3. AVALON’S MOONSTRUCK OF SUNDARBY.
4. TJ’S BREATH OF LIFE.
6-9 FAWN BITCHES
1. ASUNCION ‘N HARLYN’S SECRET TALISMAN.
2. VIXAYO’S GOLDEN TICKET
3. STRAWBERRY’S GOLDEN CINNIBON.
4. JAMIESON’S LA FLACA.
9-12 BRINDLE BITCHES
1. SYMPHONY N RAINEYLANE’S RAISE YOUR GLASS.
2. PHEASANT HOLLOW’S BLACK LABEL WITH MASUE’S.
3. STORYBOOK STORYTIME RAG DOLL.
4. EXCLUSIVE’S DARK CHOCOLATE TRADEMARK.
9-12 FAWN BITCHES
1. EPITOMES BLONDE BOMBSHELL.
2. JOKAR’S N HAPPY TAIL’S LEGALLY BLONDE.
3. SKYVIEW’S GLITTER IN THE AIR.
4. JUST-A-WYN’S RAGTOP CADILLAC.
12-15 BRINDLE BITCHES
1. MARBURL’S ECLAIR.
2. WILLOWCREEK’S MIDNIGHT DREAMER.
3. ELLISA’S BATTEN DOWN THE HATCHES.
4. RAKLYNS FIERY CELEBRATION.
12-15 FAWN BITCHES
1. RAMASUN’S FLAUNTING IT ON THE EAST END.
2. HEART ACRES GOLD INVESTMENT FROM WHITE PINES.
15-18 BRINDLE BITCHES
1. ENCORE’S NOTORIETY.
2. WOODSIDE’S RIDE MY WAVE.
15-18 FAWN BITCHES
1. HARMSON’S N STANDING-O CRAZY IN LOVE.
2. JAMIESON’S POLA
3. HANCOCK’S LIVIN’ IT UP AT COPPERMYST.
4. RUMMER RUN’S CALENDAR GIRL.
BRED BY BITCHES
1. PHEASANT HOLLOW’S KEYS TO MY CAR-MA.
2. JUST-A-WYN’S ANGLE ON WHEELS.
3. BREHO EMERSON VOODOO DOLL.
4. LEMKO AND SALGRAY’S MILESTONE.
AMERICAN BRED BITCHES
1. PHEASANT HOLLOW’S BITTER EX GIRLFRIEND.
2. SHILOS GLITTER GIRL OF JOCAR.
3. MARBURL’S CHERRIES JUBILEE.
4. PHEASANT HOLLOWS DAMSEL IN A DRESS.
OPEN BRINDLE BITCHES
1. FORESTHILL’S STAR ATTRACTION.
2. SPECIAL K’S DAY DREAMER.
3. KG N HALTONHILLS RENDEZVOUS.
4. CACHET’S MAGIC’N MISCHIEF.
OPEN FAWN BITCHES
1. CONCORDE
2. PHEASANT HOLLOW’S HELLO BOMBSHELL.
3. SMD RUSSIAN ROULETTE.
4. PINNACLES SB CRESCENT CITY BREEZE MMS.
WD/BW-IRONDALE N GLENWOOD’S ENVISION HAVOC.
RWD-SHADIGEE’S SEQUEL TO LEGENDS
WB-ASUNCION ‘N HARLYN’S SECRET TALISMAN.
RWB-RAMASUN’S FLAUNTING IT ON THE EAST END.
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
SD-CH JEMS ROCK THE HOUSE.
SB-CH JOKAR’S N HAPPY TAIL’S FERGALICIOUS
AOM-CH VALLEY’S HONOR THE BLACKHAWK OF DASSIN.
AOM-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
AOM-GCH WINFALL I DREAM OF STYLE.

 

 

 

Friday May 3
Intermountain KC
Judge: Ralph Ambrosio

WD/BOW/BOB- Padlocks Red Jasper
RWD- Little Bonazas Copper Nugget
WB-BOS- Envision Talk Is Cheap
RWB- Legendary’s Amarillo Sky

SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013
TREASURE COAST KENNEL CLUB
VERO BEACH FL
JUDGE- MARTIN DOHERTY
1-4-1-0

WD/BW-INDIGOFARMS KEEP ME IN MIND.
WB/BOS-TAMERON’S COCO CHANEL.
RWB-LISTONS HONEY NUT CHEERIOS.
BOB-CH LISTON’S BE ON THE LOOKOUT

SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013
FORT ST. CLAIR KENNEL CLUB
EATON, OH
JUDGE- BETTY REGINA LEININGER
1-3-0-3

WD/BW/BOS-WINDWARD & HAPPY TAIL’S NO LIMIT AT DOUBLE DOWN.
WB-WINDWARD’S TELL ME A HAPPY TAIL.
RWB-GC-SCHMIDT’S BETCHA BY GOLLY WOW.
BOB/G4-CH RODON’S THE REAL THING.
SB/BOBOH-CH NEWCASTLE’S TWITCHY WITCHY WOMAN.
BV-CH KAJA’S LITTLE RASCAL.

SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013
PROGRESSIVE DOG CLUB OF WAYNE COUNTY
BIRCH RUN MI
JUDGE- SUSAN GODEK
5-13-2-2

WD-SASSY LANE’S RENEGADE RAZOR.
RWD-COUNTRYSIDE & CR’S IN THE NICK OF TIME.
WB/BW-UPPERCUTS UNCHAINED MELODY
RWB/BP/PG4-JUST-A-WYN’S RAGTOP CADILLAC.
BOB/G4-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
BOS-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE.
SD-CH WHOLEHEARTED SIPPIN’ SMOOTH BOURBON OF CAMELIARD.
SB-CH CHEWS MURBE CARDIAC ATTACK.

SUNDAY APRIL 28, 2013
SOUTH COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
RICHMOND, RI
JUDGE- JEAN-LOUIS BLAIS
8-1-0-2

WD/BW/BOS-BELCO’S KISS MY GRIZZ.
RWD-BELCO N EVAMOR’S FORBIDDEN ESSENTIAL.
WB-DAPPER’S JAZMINE STARR.
BOB/G1-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.
SB-CH SALGRAY’S STAR DUSTER.

SATURDAY APRIL 27, 2013
FORT ST. CLAIR KENNEL CLUB
EATON, OH
JUDGE- BARBARA DEMPSEY ALDERMAN
1-2-1-1

WD/BW-WINDWARD & HAPPY TAIL’S NO LIMIT AT DOUBLE DOWN.
WB-WINDWARD’S TELL ME A HAPPY TAIL.
RWB-GC-SCHMIDT’S BETCHA BY GOLLY WOW.
BOB/BOBOH-CH FAST N FURIOUS IN MY 57 CHEVY.
BOS-CH WINDWARD N DOUBLE DOWN’S QUEEN OF HEARTS.

SATURDAY APRIL 27, 2013
TREASURE COAST KENNEL CLUB
VERO BEACH FL
JUDGE- VICTORIA JORDAN
1-4-1-0

WD/BW/BOB-INDIGOFARMS KEEP ME IN MIND.
WB/BOS/BP-CASTLE’S MIRACLE STORY.
RWB-LISTONS HONEY NUT CHEERIOS
SD-CH LISTON’S BE ON THE LOOKOUT.

SATURDAY APRIL 27, 2013
PROGRESSIVE DOG CLUB OF WAYNE COUNTY
BIRCH RUN MI
JUDGE- WILLIAM DEVILLENEUVE
5-12-2-3

WD-SASSY LANE’S RENEGADE RAZOR.
RWD-JUST-A-WYN’S GUITARS AND CADILLACS.
WB/BW-COUNTRYSIDES SECRET EMBRACE
RWB-UPPERCUTS UNCHAINED MELODY.
BOB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
BOS-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE.
SD-CH WHOLEHEARTED SIPPIN’ SMOOTH BOURBON OF CAMELIARD.
SB-CH CHEWS MURBE CARDIAC ATTACK.

Saturday April 27
Walla Walla KC
Judge Lynette Blue

WD Padlock’s Red Jasper
RWD Packlock’s Gold Tiger Eye
WB/BOW Tuscany’s Bellissima
RWB LRM Pentastar Diamond Popstar

BOB GCH LRM Pentastar Diamond Saranade
SD CH Bravo’N Candy Kisses Dancing With Cinergy

SUNDAY APRIL 21, 2013
CHIEF COLANO KENNEL CLUB
VALLEJO, CA
JUDGE-ALANE GOMEZ

WD/BW-ENCORE’S SOVEREIGN.
RWD-IRONDALE’S GO DADDY WESTSIDE.
WB/BBE-VENDETTA’S THIRD TIMES A CHARM.
RWB-HIGH TIDES MUSTANG SALLY
BOB-GCH MAXL’S STAY GOLD
BOS-GCH ENCORE’S OVER THE MOON.
SD-CH CABERNETS HERE COMES TROUBLE.
SB-CH SOUTH WILLOW-BLACKDYMONDS ISNT SHE HVNLY OF OBRAVO.

SUNDAY APRIL 21, 2013
HEARTLAND DOG CLUB OF FLORIDA
ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL
JUDGE- RALPH AMBROSIO

WD-HABERL’S LOVE OVER GOLD BN RN CA.
RWD-OAKWOODS SEA’DEUCER.
WB/BW/BOS-OAKWOODS FANTA’SEA.
RWB-GARNSEY’S ENCHANTED BY SAVOY CA.
BOB-CH VIXAYO’S GOLDEN HAMMER.
SD-CH HI-TECH’S SOUTHERN BLUES BOY.

SUNDAY APRIL 21, 2013
LEWIS-CLARK KENNEL CLUB
LEWISTON, ID
JUDGE- CHRISTINA HUBBELL

WD/BW-EPITOMES LORD OF THE RINGS.
RWD-PADLOCK’S RED JASPER.
WB-TRIFECTA’S DIAMOND DIANA OF PADLOCK.
RWB-MEPHISTO’S SPEAK OF THE DEVIL.
BOB-GCH DORADO’S HIGH HOPE OF ESSENCE.
BOS-CH XANNA DU’S PRETTY GIRL ROCK
SD-GCH DESERT WINDS ONE STEP BEYOND.

SUNDAY APRIL 21, 2013
BALTIMORE COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
TIMONIUM, MD

SWEEPS JUDGE-DR. LISA HOLDEN
BJSW/BSW-ASUNCION ‘N HARLYN’S SECRET TALISMAN.
BSSW-KP’S QUALIFIED CONTENDER.

JUDGE- WILLIAM HOSSLER

WD-KP’S QUALIFIED CONTENDER.
RWD-KATANDY’S SHOW TYME MATINEE.
WB/BW-DAVIDSONS RIVER BOAT QUEEN.
RWB-HI-TECH N TARA’S WILD IRISH ROSE
BOB- GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
SD-GCH KG HALCYON FIRE KING.
SB/BOBOH-CH MINSTREL’S MY WAY OR THE HIGHWAY

SUNDAY APRIL 21, 2013
CENTRAL OHIO KENNEL CLUB
COLUMBUS, OH
JUDGE- LEAH LANGE

WD-STONEWALLS THUNDER PAWS GATTI.
RWD/BP-CEDAR’S SPECIAL INVITATION.
WB/BW-RYNWARDS SHEKINAH
RWB-JUST-A-WYN’S ANGEL ON WHEELS.
BOB/G4-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE.
BOS-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
SD-CH WHITE PINES WHITE TIE AFFAIR.
SB-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS

SATURDAY APRIL 20, 2013
CHIEF COLANO KENNEL CLUB
VALLEJO, CA
JUDGE- JOHN CONNOLLY

WD/BW/BP/PG1-ENCORE’S SOVEREIGN.
RWD-IRONDALE’S GO DADDY WESTSIDE.
WB-MAXL’S BOMBSHELL.
RWB-VENDETTA’S THIRD TIMES A CHARM.
BOB/G3-GCH ENCORE’S OVER THE MOON.
BOS-GCH MAXL’S STAY GOLD.
SD-CH CABERNETS HERE COMES TROUBLE.
SB-CH SOUTH WILLOW-BLACKDYMONDS ISNT SHE HVNLY OF OBRAVO.

SATURDAY APRIL 20, 2013
PALOUSE HILLS DOG FANCIERS INC.

LEWISTON, ID
JUDGE- DR. ROBERT INDEGLIA
5-4-3-1
WD-RAINTREE’S RANDOM HEART
RWD-PADLOCK’S GOLD TIGER EYE.
WB/BW-MEPHISTO’S SPEAK OF THE DEVIL.
RWB-DORADO’S GO GO BOOTS.
BOB-GCH DORADO’S HIGH HOPE OF ESSENCE.
BOS-CH XANNA DU’S PRETTY GIRL ROCK.
SD-CH BRAVO’N CANDY KISSES DANCING WITH CINERGY.
SATURDAY APRIL 20, 2013
HEARTLAND DOG CLUB OF FLORIDA
ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL
JUDGE- PETE DAWKINS
2-4-2-0
WD/BW-GARNSEY’S ENCHANTED BY SAVOY CA.
RWD-OAKWOODS SEA’DEUCER.
WB/BOS-GARNSEY’S ENCHANTED BY SAVOY CA.
RWB-OAKWOODS FANTA’SEA.
BOB-CH HI-TECH’S SOUTHERN BLUES BOY
SD-CH VIXAYO’S GOLDEN HAMMER.
SATURDAY APRIL 20, 2013
PIONEER VALLEY KENNEL CLUB
WEST SPRINGFIELD, MASS
JUDGE- FRED FERRIS
5-8-1-2
WD-RAMASUN’S AND ABI GREAT EXPECTATIONS.
RWD-RAMASUN’S CONOR AT HARMSON.
WB/BW-SALGRAY’S DUSTY MILLER.
RWB-HI-TECH’S SOUTHERN D’LITE.
BOB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.
BOS-GCH JACQUET’S THRASHER TOMAHAWK.
SB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
BBE-FALMARK’S DIAMOND MARKET.
SATURDAY APRIL 20, 2013
OLD DOMINION KENNEL CLUB OF NORTHERN VIRGINIA
TIMONIUM, MD
SWEEPS JUDGE-R.C. WILLIAMS
7-9
BJSW/BSW-ENCORE’S AVENGER.
BSSW-KP’S QUALIFIED CONTENDER.
BREED JUDGE- FRANCINE SCHWARTZ
17-27-5-3(1-0)
WD/BW-KATANDY’S SHOW TYME MATINEE
RWD-MILES MILAN’S BLACK LABEL GENTALMAN.
WB-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S KEYS TO MY CAR-MA.
RWB-DAVIDSONS RIVER BOAT QUEEN.
BOB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE
BOS-GCH DRACO’S BONFIRE.
SD-CH MOON VALLEY MOMENTUM.
SATURDAY APRIL 20, 2013
MEDINA KENNEL CLUB
COLUMBUS, OH
JUDGE- VICTORIA JORDAN
6-10-2-2
WD-WHITE PINES SIMPLY STUNNING V. HOCHBURG
RWD-JUST-A-WYN’S GUITARS AND CADILLACS
WB/BW-JUST-A-WYN’S RAGTOP CADILLAC
RWB-JUST-A-WYN’S ANGEL ON WHEELS.
BOB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
BOS-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE.
SD-CH WHITE PINES WHITE TIE AFFAIR
SB-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.
FRIDAY APRIL 19, 2013
PALOUSE HILLS DOG FANCIERS INC.
LEWISTON, ID
JUDGE- JOE WALTON
5-6-3-1
 
WD/BW-PADLOCK’S RED JASPER.
RWD-RAINTREE’S RANDOM HEART.
WB/BOS-DORADO’S GO GO BOOTS.
RWB/BP/PG1/BPIS-MEPHISTO’S SPEAK OF THE DEVIL.
BOB/G4-GCH DORADO’S HIGH HOPE OF ESSENCE.
SD-CH BRAVO’N CANDY KISSES DANCING WITH CINERGY.
SB-CH XANNA DU’S PRETTY GIRL ROCK.
FRIDAY APRIL 19, 2013
POTOMAC BOXER CLUB
TIMONIUM, MD
SWEEPS JUDGE-JULIE SECOVINE
9-8
BJSW-ASUNCION ‘N HARLYN’S SECRET TALISMAN.
BSSW/BSW-PURE PRIDE’S HOTT DAMM.
BREED JUDGE- BONNIE LINNELL CLARKE
14-21-5-4(2-0)
WD/BW-SUNDARBY’S POLITICALLY CORRECT KORVETTE
RWD-SUNDARBY’S POWERED BY KORVETTE.
WB-SCHOENTAL’S FRAULEIN MARIA TERESA.
RWB-HARMSON’S N STANDING-O CRAZY IN LOVE.
BOB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
BOS-CH SCHOENTAL’S THOMAS CD RN.
SD-GCH PURE PRIDE N RION’S WITCHES BREW.
SB-CH VICTORINA CAPITAN BOX.
BV-GCH KG HALCYON FIRE KING

 

SATURDAY MARCH 16, 2013
FORT LAUDERDALE DOG CLUB
DAVIE, FL
JUDGE- WANDA SPEDIACCI
2-3-3-0

WD/BW/BP-VIXAYO’S GOLDEN HAMMER.
RWD-WINFALL’S MOONSTAR ROYAL PALMS.
WB/BO-LISTONS HONEY NUT CHEERIOS.
RWB-GENTRY’S LUNAR ECLIPSE.
BOB-CH MOON VALLEY MOMENTUM.
SD-CH SUMMIT ASH BY APPOINTMENT.

SATURDAY MARCH 16, 2013
EVANSVILLE KENNEL CLUB
LOUISVILLE, KY
JUDGE- ARLEY D. HUSSIN
14-21-5-5

WD-RICO’S HOT ROD WARRIOR.
RWD-CHERKEI’S SAM SPADE.
WB/BW-PEARL TEARS OF CASH BOX JP
RWB-PINNACLES SB CRESCENT CITY BREEZE MMS.
BOB-GCH WINFALL I DREAM OF STYLE.
BOS-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP
SD-CH CINNRHEE’S QUEEN OF HEARTS.
SB-GCH NANTESS CALENO NUMERO UNO

3/15 YORK, PA
JUDGE MRS. BEVERLY M. NOSIGLIA

WD/BOW WAS PHEASANT HOLLOW SEEJAY SURE THANG NEW CHAMPION
RWD ABOXA’S DON COTTO CARO OLSEN
WB SALGRAY’S STAR DUSTER NEW CHAMPION
RWB JACQUETS ATHENA
BOB CH JACQUETS ANNIE EL ENCANTO

FRIDAY MARCH 15, 2013
BLUEGRASS BOXER CLUB
LOUISVILLE, KY
JUDGE- JACK IRELAND
13-20-6-4

WD-SHADIGEE’S SEQUEL TO LEGENDS.
RWD-BAR-K’S MOONSHINE AT BELLCREST.
WB/WB-BRISBANE “N” BLUE MONDAY’S DIAMONDS ARE DECADENT
RWB-STREAMLINE’S SPICE IT UP.
BOB-GCH WINFALL I DREAM OF STYLE.
BOS-CH ENSIGN’S JUSTIFIED.
SD-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
SB-CH CINNRHEE’S QUEEN OF HEARTS.

FRIDAY MARCH 15, 2013
LOUISVILLE KENNEL CLUB
LOUISVILLE, KY
JUDGE- THERESA HUNDT
15-24-4-5

WD-SHADIGEE’S SEQUEL TO LEGENDS.
RWD-GENTRY’S SET TO STUN.
WB/BW-PEARL TEARS OF CASH BOX JP.
RWB-STREAMLINE’S SPICE IT UP.
BOB-GCH WINFALL I DREAM OF STYLE.
BOS-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
SD-CH BROOKWOOD’S PRELUDE TO A DREAM.
SB-CH JOKAR’S N HAPPY TAIL’S FERGALICIOUS.

THURSDAY MARCH 14, 2013
BLUE GRASS BOXER CLUB
LOUISVILLE, KY
JUDGE- EVALYN GREGORY
15-23-6-5

WD/BW-DRACO DUBAI.
RWD-GENTRY’S SET TO STUN.
WB-WILKY’S CAN’T TOUCH THIS.
RWB-MARBURL’S ECLAIR.
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-CH JOKAR’S N HAPPY TAIL’S FERGALICIOUS.
SD-GCH SILVERLANE’S TAKE NO PRISONERS.
SB-CH CINNRHEE’S QUEEN OF HEARTS.

THURSDAY MARCH 14, 2013
MID-KENTUCKY KENNEL CLUB
LOUISVILLE, KY
JUDGE- STEVE KEATING
18-25-5-4

WD/BW-DRACO DUBAI.
RWD-CHERKEI’S SAM SPADE.
WB-BULLOCK’S LEAH OF MARBURL.
RWB-CACHET’S MAGIC’N MISCHIEF
BOB-GCH WINFALL I DREAM OF STYLE.
BOS-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
SD-GCH SILVERLANE’S TAKE NO PRISONERS.
SB-CH JOKAR’S N HAPPY TAIL’S FERGALICIOUS.

MARCH 9
SEATTLE KC
JUDGE AL HOLABACH

WD EPITOME’S LORD OF THE RINGS
WB DORADO’S SHE TALKS CRAZY TALK
RWB ENCORE’S NIRVANA
BOB LRM PENTASTAR DIAMOND SARANADE
BOS GCH DORADOS HIGH HOPE OF ESSENCE
SD GCH NAJA’S MI-T ALLIANCE

SATURDAY MARCH 9, 2013
PALM BEACH COUNTY DFA
PALM BEACH, FL
JUDGE- DORIS COZART
6-6-4-2

WD/BW-SUNDARBY’S POLITICALLY CORRECT KORVETTE.
RWD-WINFALL’S MOONSTAR ROYAL PALMS.
WB-SAND N SEA’S JENNY FROM THE BLOCK.
RWB-HABERL’S GOLDEN CHILD.
BOB-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.
BOS-CH HI-TECH’S SOUTHERN BLUES BOY.
SD-none listed
SB-CH HEART ACRE HABERL’S SWEET TATOR CA.

SATURDAY MARCH 9, 2013
SHENANDOAH VALLEY KENNEL CLUB
HARRISONBRG, VA
JUDGE- STEVEN GLADSTONE
2-3-1-1

WD/BW-R AND G’S MYSTICAL LEGEND AT DAMS PLANTATION.
WB-AMITY HALL’S MARIPOSA.
RWB-PURE PRIDE’S HOTT DAMM
BOB-GCH SOLIDROCK’S MAJOR ENSEMBLE AT PURE PRIDE.
BOS-CH DAMS PLANTATION SYDNIE.

SUNDAY MARCH 3, 2013
DETROIT KENNEL CLUB
DETROIT MI

JUDGE- ROBERT SHREVE
WD/BW-WHITE PINES GAME ON.
RWD-NEWCASTLE’S WAITING FOR A BITE.
WB-CINNI-BON’S SMILE FOR THE PRINCESS OF GENUWINE.
RWB-KT’S CREME DE CACAO.
BOB-CH NANTESS CALENO NUMERO UNO.
BOS-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
SD-CH PRITCHETTS MAGNUM OPUS AT BORINQUEN.
SB-CH CHEW’S MURBE IRONDALE’S WHO’S THAT LADY.
BBE-NANTESS MOST WANTED.
BOBOH-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE.

SUNDAY MARCH 3, 2013
HAWAIIAN KENNEL CLUB
HONOLULU, HI
JUDGE- PAULA HARTINGER

BOB-CH TJ’S SHARPER IMAGE OF KOAWOOD.

SUNDAY MARCH 3, 2013
CONNECTICUT RIVER WORKING GROUP ASSOCIATION
WEST SPRINGFIELD, MASS
JUDGE- HAL BIERMANN

WD/BW-RAMASUN’S NCIS INVESTIGATES TARANALI.
RWD-RAMASUN’S CONOR AT HARMSON.
WB/AOM-HARMSON’S N STANDING-O CRAZY IN LOVE.
RWB-WOODRIDGE’S HOLY TERROR.
BOB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
BOS-CH STANDING-O ‘N’ HARMSON YOU MADE ME LOVE YOU.
SD-CH SIG’S STORM CHASER.
SB-CH ADRIA’S SAND IN MY SUIT.
BP-ENCORE’S AVENGER.
AOM-CH SIG’S FIRE AND ICE.
SWEEPSTAKES JUDGE- ROBERT HUTTON
BSW-RAMASUN’S FLAUNTING IT ON THE EAST END.
BOSSW-ENCORE’S AVENGER.
BVSW-MOONLIGHT’S I’VE GOT RHYTHM.

 

SUNDAY MARCH 3, 2013
Pensacola Fog Fanciers
Judge Ann Schwartz

NO DOGS ENTERED
WB/BOS Bremal’s ring of Fire
RWB Archangels Precocious Spirit
BOB and select same as yesterday

SATURDAY MARCH 2, 2013
Pensacola Fog Fanciers
Judge Peggy Conger

BOB GCH Hi Techs the King Of Sherry Shoot
WD/BOWGoss’ Tree Shaker wit Cantu
RWD
WB/BOS Archangels Precocious Spirit
RWB
SD GCH Moon Valley Momentum

SATURDAY MARCH 2, 2013
HAWAIIAN KENNEL CLUB
HONOLULU, HI
JUDGE-DAVID OJALVO

BOB-CH TJ’S SHARPER IMAGE OF KOAWOOD

SATURDAY MARCH 2, 2013
CONNETICUT RIVER WORKING GROUP ASSOCIATION
WEST SPRINGFIELD, MASS
JUDGE- GRACE MCGLYNN

17-22-7-3WD-RAMASUN’S AND ABI GREAT EXPECTATIONS.
RWD-SERGIO’S AS THE WORLD TURNS.
WB/BW-SHILOS DREAMBOAT ANNIE AT RAKLYN.
RWB-ADRIA N’WAYLINE’S LIL BIT O’HONEY.
BOB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE
BOS-CH SIG’S STORM CHASER.
SD-CH JACQUET’S THRASHER TOMAHAWK.
SB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.
AOM-GCH JACQUET’S FINNBAR OF SONAS.
SWEEPS JUDGE- THOMAS DAVIES
BSW-ENCORE’S AVENGER.
BOSSW-RAMASUN’S FLAUNTING IT ON THE EAST END.
BVSW-CH BELCO N EVAMOR’S OVER EASY.

SATURDAY MARCH 2, 2013
4-6 MONTH BEGINNER PUPPY COMP.
CONNETICUT RIVER WORKING GROUP ASSOCIATION
WEST SPRINGFIELD, MASS

JUDGE- ROBERT HUTTON

BPB- NEW HOPE’S KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR.SATURDAY MARCH 2, 2013

DETROIT KENNEL CLUB
DETROIT, MICHIGAN
JUDGE- MICHELE BILLINGS
7-9-4-4

WD-JUST-A-WYN’S GUITAR CADILLAC.
RWD-SASSY LANE’S RENEGADE RAZOR.
WB/BW-SASSY LANE’S FANCY DON’T LET ME DOWN.
RWB-CHEWS MURBE STONE ROSE ON THE RISE.
BOB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
BOS/BOBOH-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE.
SD-CH CHEW’S MURBE IRONDALE’S WHO’S THAT LADY.
SB-CH NANTESS CALENO NUMERO UNO.

 

Boxer Club of Arizona – morning show
Scottsdale, AZ
Thursday, February 28, 2013
Judge: Mrs. Vera Kollar

WD (Major, New Champion!): ENCORE’S ULTIMATUM. Breeders: Amber
Gates and Cheryl Cates. By CH Pheasant Hollow’s Macho Camacho — CH
Encore’s Xanadu, TT. Owner: Pepe Medina.

RWD: SUNDEVIL’S IT’S SO EASY. Breeders: Owners. By GCH Duba-Dae’s
Who’s Your Daddy — GCH Sundevil’s Classic Mustang. Owners: James
and Magda Humphreys. Agent: James and Wendy Bettis.

WB: SYMPHONY’S BRAND NEW DAY. Breeders: Owners. By GCH Duba-Dae’s
Who’s Your Daddy — CH Symphony’s Summer Wind. Owners: Mollie
Smith, Reuben Smith, and Wendy Bettis. Agent: Wendy Bettis.

RWB: BIX-L’S I’LL BE WAITING AT iON. Breeders: Susan Burnett, Alex
Jud, and Beth Pariseau. By CH Encore’s Bismark — Bix-L’s Red
Savina. Owners: Debbie Utter, Susan Burnett, and Beth Pariseau.
Agent: Cheryl Cates.

BOB: GCH WINFALL I DREAM OF STYLE. Breeders: Tina Porter and Lee
Stanton. By CH Brookwood’s Place of Dreams — Can CH Winfall’s I’ve
Got Style. Owners: Cheryl and Keith Robbins, George and Barbara
Adkins, Tina Porter, Lee Stanton, and Jorge Pinzon. Agent: Michael
Shepherd.

BOS: GCH Duba-Dae’s Who’s Your Daddy. Breeder: Lynn Jansson. By
CH Duba-Dae’s Buster Brown — CH Duba-Dae’s Diamond Evolution.
Owners: James and Wendy Bettis, Charles Vose, and Lynn Jansson.
Agent: Wendy Bettis.

March 1
Greater St Louis Boxer Club – PM Show
Purina Farms
Gray Summit, Missouri
Judge: Mr Larry Sinclair
Friday, March 1, 2013

BOB: CH Ensign’s Justified – D & J Young & Annette Clark & Gina Freer
(Handler – Christa Cook)
4 specials

BOS: GCH Winfall I Dream Of Style – C & K Robbins & B Adkins &
Tina Porter & L Stanton & J Pinzon
(Handler – Michael Shepherd)

SELECT DOG: GCH Cinnrhee V Card Stud Heartacre – Bob & Lorraine
O’Keefe & Medley Small
(Handler – Amy Bieri)

AWARD OF MERIT: GCH Mountaindale N Katydid Into The Wild –
Karen Cameron-Howell
(Handler – Stan Flowers)

BEST VETERAN, AWARD OF MERIT: GCH Raineylane-Studio DaVinci SOM –

Jack & Bridget Brown
(Handler – Bridget Brown)

BEST PUPPY, BW, WD: Burlwood-Terinor’s Ultimate Driving Machine – Terri Robinson &

Rhonda Nickels
(Handler – Christa Cook)
6-9 months class
7 dogs – 1 point

BW – 3 points

RESERVE DOG: Prairie Hill’s N Happy Tails No Doubt About It – Alyson Essington &
Amy Bieri
(Handler – Amy Bieri)
BBE class

WB: Streamline’s Spice It Up – Mack & Joleena Young
(Handler – Christa Cook)
Open Fawn class
20 bitches – 3 points

RESERVE BITCH: JoKar’s N Happy Tails Blonde Moments – Eugenia Koshiol &

Amy Bieri
(Handler – Amy Bieri)
6-9 months class

March 1
Greater St Louis Boxer Club – AM Show
Purina Farms
Gray Summit, Missouri
Judge: Mr Dana Cline
Friday, March 1, 2013

BOB: GCH Sapphire’s Violet Sky Of Vegas Of Streamline – Mack & Joleena
Young & Chuck & Gina Freer
(Handler – Christa Cook)
4 specials

BW, WD: Hi-Five’s X Factor – Bryan Briley
(Handler – Bryan Briley)
BBE Class
7 dogs – 1 point
BW – 3 points

BEST VETERAN, BOS: GCH Raineylane-Studio DaVinci SOM –
Jack & Bridget Brown
(Handler – Bridget Brown)

SELECT DOG, AWARD OF MERIT: GCH Cinnrhee V Card Stud Heartacre – Bob & Lorraine
O’Keefe & Medley Small
(Handler – Amy Bieri)

AWARD OF MERIT: CH Ensign’s Justified – D & J Young & Annette Clark & Gina Freer
(Handler – Carlos Puig)

RESERVE DOG: Burlwood-Terinor’s Ultimate Driving Machine – Terri Robinson &
Rhonda Nickels
(Handler – Terri Robinson)
6-9 months class

BEST PUPPY, WB: JoKar’s N Happy Tails Blonde Moments – Eugenia Koshiol &
Amy Bieri
(Handler – Amy Bieri)
6-9 months class
20 bitches – 3 points

RESERVE BITCH: Sapphire’s Workin’ The Strip Of Streamline – Mack & Joleena
Young
(Handler – Christa Cook)
American Bred class

SATURDAY FEBRARY 16, 2013
SPARTANBURG KENNEL CLUB
GREENVILLE, SC
JUDGE- PATRICIA SOSA
3-9-2-1

WD-MI-T’S STAND UP N TAKE NOTICE.
RWD-JUBAR’S KUBOTA OF JULIAN FARM.
WB/BW/BOS-LINMAR’S ZERALDA GAIL.
RWB-VICTORINA CAPITAN BOX
BOB-GCH SILVERLANE’S TAKE NO PRISONERS.
SD-GCH SOLIDROCK’S MAJOR ENSEMBLE AT PURE PRIDE.
SB-CH WHITE PINE’S SWEET SOUTHERN BELLE.

SATURDAY FEBRARY 16, 2013
FIRST COMPANY GOVERNORS FOOT GUARD ATHLETIC ASSOCIAION
HARTFORD, CT
JUDGE- DR. MARY-HELENE BROWN
1-4-2-1

WD/BW-KEVEL’S HI-JACQ.
WB-JACQUET’S SAVANNAH EL ENCANTO.
RWB-SKYVIEW’S GLITTER IN THE AIR.
BOB-CH JACQUET’S DON GIOVANNI.
BOS-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.
SD-CH LEMKO’S MILES AHEAD AT LASTELL.

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16, 2013
LAKELAND WINTERHAVEN KENNEL CLUB
LAKELAND, FL
JUDGE- WILLIAM CUNNINGHAM
8-9-3-2

WD-WINMERE TIME TRIAL
RWD-OAKWOODS SEA’DEUCER.
WB/BW-HABERL’S GOLDEN CHILD.
RWB-BOXUV BRIGHT BEGINNINGS CA.
BOB-CH MOON VALLEY MOMENTUM.
BOS-CH HEART ACRE HABERL’S SWEET TATOR CA.
SD-CH BELCO CHAMPAGNE KEEP ON TRUCK’N.
SB-CH SHIRALDA’S SWEET SOPHIA

THURSDAY FEBRUARY 15, 2013
LAKELAND WINTER HAVEN KENNEL CLUB
LAKELAND FL
JUDGE- BONNIE LINNELL CLARKE
2-4-3-2

WD-WINMERE TIME TRIAL.
RWD-SHADIGEE’S MY MAKER’S MARK.
WB/BW-BULLET’S BRICKHOUSE V TAMARON.
RWB-SPECTRUM’S WILLOW.
BOB-CH MOON VALLEY MOMENTUM.
BOS-CH SHIRALDA’S SWEET SOPHIA.
SD-GCH BULLET VANCROFT’S YOU MUST REMEMBER THIS.
SB-CH HEART ACRE HABERL’S SWEET TATOR CA.

THURSDAY FEBRUARY 15, 2013
GREENVILLE KENNEL CLUB
GREENVILLE, SC
JUDGE- BARBARA DEMPSEY ALDERMAN
3-7-2-1

WD/BW-DRACO DUBAI.
RWD-MI-T’S STAND UP N TAKE NOTICE.
WB/BOS-VICTORINA CAPITAN BOX.
RWB-LINMAR’S MAGGIE MAE.
BOB-GCH SILVERLANE’S TAKE NO PRISONERS.
SD-GCH SOLIDROCK’S MAJOR ENSEMBLE AT PURE PRIDE.
SB-CH WHITE PINE’S SWEET SOUTHERN BELLE.

WEDNESDAY JANUARY 30, 2013
UNION COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
WILDWOOD, NJ
JUDGE- MARJORIE MARTOTELLA
2-3-0-1

WD/BOS-EVERLONG’S LITTLE INFERNO.
RWD-KEVEL’S HI-JACQ.
WB/BW-PHEASANT HOLLOWS DAMSEL IN A DRESS.
RWB-TARANALI’S HIGH IN THE SKYE.
BOB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.

SUNDAY JANUARY 27, 2013
GREATER GAINESVILLE DOG FANCIERS ASSOCIATION
OCALA, FL
JUDGE- DAVID BOLUS
3-5-3-1

WD/BW-HABERL’S ON THE ROAD AGAIN.
RWD-SUNDARBY’S POLITICALLY CORRECT KORVETTE.
WB/BOS-CH MOON VALLEY MOMENTUM.
RWB-VICTORINA CAPITAN BOX.
BOB/G1-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
SD-CH MOON VALLEY MOMENTUM.
SB-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.

SUNDAY JANUARY 27, 2013
CHARLESTON KENNEL CLUB
LADSON, SC
JUDGE- JAMES E FREDERILSEN
6-4-2-0

WD-JUBAR’S KUBOTA OF JULIAN FARM.
RWD-SHADIGEE’S MY MAKER’S MARK.
WB/BW/BOB-PURE PRIDE’S HOTT DAMM.
RWB-PROC’S LADY DUCHESS DAWN.
BOB-GCH PURE PRIDE N RION’S WITCHES BREW.
BOS-GCH SILVERLANE’S TAKE NO PRISONERS.

SUNDAY JANUARY 27, 2013
ERIE KENNEL CLUB
ERIE, PA
JUDGE- BUTCH SCHULMAN
13-14-6-2

WD-RYNWARDS QUARRYMAN.
RWD-C-ERA’S THE SMOOTH SIDE OF SOUL.
WB/BW/BOB-RYNWARDS SHEKINAH.
RWB-HEART ACRES GOLD INVESTMENT FROM WHITE PINES.
BOS-CH LEMKO’S MILES AHEAD AT LASTELL.
SD-CH WHITE PINES WHITE TIE AFFAIR.
SB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
BOBOH/OHG3-GCH DC’S SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT AT CINNRHEE.

SATURDAY JANUARY 26, 2013

GRATER GAINESVILLE DOG FANCIERS ASSOCIATION
OCALA, FL
JUDGE- RICHAD BEAUCHAMP
4-5-3-1
WD-SUNDARBY’S POLITICALLY CORRECT KORVETTE.
RWD-HABERL’S ON THE ROAD AGAIN
WB/BOS-VICTORINA CAPITAN BOX
RWB-GARNSEY’S ENCHANTED BY SAVOY CA
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
SD-CH MOON VALLEY MOMENTUM.
SB-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.

SATURDAY JANUARY 26, 2013
ERIE KENNEL CLUB
ERIE, PA
JUDGE- JAQUELINE RAYNER
10-9-4-2

WD-EVERLONG’S LITTLE INFERNO.
RWD-STONEWALLS THUNDER PAWS GATTI.
WB/BW-RYNWARDS SHEKINAH.
RWB-CEDAR’S SOMETHIN TA TALK ABOUT.
BOB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
BOS-GCH BOURBONHILL’S ZESTY ANTICS.
SD-CH LEMKO’S MILES AHEAD AT LASTELL.
SB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.

SATURDAY JANUARY 26, 2013
CHARLESTON KENNEL CLUB
LADSON, SC
JUDGE- BART MILLER
6-4-2-0

WD/BW/BOB-DRACO DUBAI.
RWD-MI-T’S STAND UP N TAKE NOTICE.
WB/BOS-PURE PRIDE’S HOTT DAMM.
RWB-PEARL TEARS OF CASH BOX JP.
SD-GCH PURE PRIDE N RION’S WITCHES BREW.

SATURDAY JANUARY 26, 2013
GOLDEN GATE KENNEL CLUB
DADE CITY CA
JUDGE- ALBERT HOLABACH
4-2-1-0

WD-IRONDALE N GLENWOOD’S ENVISION HAVOC.
RWD-U-BET SIDE BET RN
WB/BW/BOS-FANFARE LADY IN WAITING AT MYLIFE.
RWB-FANTOM’S THINK OF ME.
BOB-GCH IRONDALE’S LOOK AT ME NOW.
BBE-FANTOM’S THE PUCK STOPS HERE AT ESCAPADE.

THURSDAY JANUARY 24, 2013
LAKE EUSTIS KENNEL CLUB
OCALA, FL
JUDGE-DIANE ANDERSON
4-3-1-1

WD-HABERL’S ON THE ROAD AGAIN
RWD-SERGIO’S ALL AROUND THE WORLD.
WB/BW-VICTORINA CAPITAN BOX.
RWB-LISTONS HONEY NUT CHEERIOS.
BOB-GCH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP
BOS-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.

SUNDAY JANUARY 20, 2013
PASCO FLORIDA KENNEL CLUB
OCALA, FL
JUDGE-PETE DAWKINS
6-20-5-2

WD/BW-WINMERE TIME TRIAL.
RWD-BELCO’S GOLDROC
WB-SHILO’S OCEANS MIST AT MARINA.
RWB-KG N HALTONHILLS RENDEZVOUS.
BOB-CH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
SD-CH SUMMIT ASH BY APPOINTMENT
SB-CH SHIRALDA’S SWEET SOPHIA

SUNDAY JANUARY 20, 2013
OAKLAND COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
NOVI, MI
JUDGE- JAMES E.NOE
22-19-9-5

WD-FIRESTAR’S CRITICS RAVE.
RWD-EVERLONG’S LITTLE INFERNO.
WB/BW-HAPPYTAIL’S THE BEST IS YET TO COME.
RWB-BAY’S RAISE YOUR GLASS
BOB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
BOS-CH ENSIGN’S JUSTIFIED.
SD-WHOLEHEARTED SIPPIN’ SMOOTH BOURBON OF CAMELIARD.
SB-CINNRHEE’S QUEEN OF HEARTS.
BOBOH-GCH SCHMIDT’S-GC MOOSE A. MOOSE.

SUNDAY JANUARY 20, 2013
WEST OAHU KENNEL CLUB
EWA, HI
JUDGE- PATRICIA TAYLOR
2-0-1-0

WD/BOB-SHADIGEE’S GAMBLIN’ MAN. WS
RWD-LUCKY 7’S SHAMROCK
SD-CH TJ’S SHARPER IMAGE OF KOAWOOD.

SUNDAY JANUARY 20, 2013
ANNAPOLIS KENNEL CLUB
WEST FRIENDSHIP, MD
JUDGE- PAMELA DEHETRE
8-12-3-1

WD/BW-JACQUET’S APACHE WARRIOR.
RWD-KATANDY’S SHOW TYME MATINEE
WB-AMITY HALL’S MARIPOSA
RWB-LEGACY’S GRAND DUCHESS.
BOB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.
BOS-CH JACQUET’S FINNBAR OF SONAS TT
SD-GCH MAHOGANY’S WILL O’ THE WISP

SATURDAY JANUARY 19, 2013
CARROLL KENNEL CLUB
WEST FRIENDSHIP, MD
JUDGE- JOANNE PAULK
9-12-4-1

WD-TYBRUSHE’S AIN’T NO SAINT.
RWD-PIEUTKA’S JJ’S DON’T TREAD ON ME.
WB/BW/BOB-LEGACY’S GRAND DUCHESS.
RWB-D B’S FIRST JACQUET
BOS-GCH MAHOGANY’S WILL O’ THE WISP.
SD-GCH BOURBONHILL’S ZESTY ANTICS.
SB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.

SATURDAY JANUARY 19, 2013
CLEARWATER KENNEL CLUB
OCALA, FL
JUDGE- JAMES REYNOLDS
7-19-5-2

WD-WINMERE TIME TRIAL.
RWD-SERGIO’S ALL AROUND THE WORLD.
WB-KG N HALTONHILLS RENDEZVOUS.
RWB-DESTINY’S THE SPY WHO LOVED ME.
BOB-CH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
SD-CH MOON VALLEY MOMENTUM.
SB-CH SHIRALDA’S SWEET SOPHIA.

SATURDAY JANUARY 19, 2013
WEST OAHU KENNEL CLUB
EWA, HI
JUDGE- WILLIAM CUNNINGHAM
2-0-1-0

WD-SHADIGEE’S GAMBLIN’ MAN
RWD-LUCKY 7’S SHAMROCK.
BOB-CH TJ’S SHARPER IMAGE OF KOAWOOD.

SATURDAY JANUARY 19, 2013
OAKLAND COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
NOVI, MI
JUDGE-EVALYN GREGORY

WD-WHOLEHEARTED SIPPIN’ SMOOTH BOURBON OF CAMELIARD.
RWD-PREMIERS BLOCK BUSTER.
WB-
RWB-SASSY LANE’S FANCY DON’T LET ME DOWN.
BOB-CINNRHEE’S QUEEN OF HEARTS.
BOS-GCH MOUNTAINDALE N KATYDID INTO THE WILD.
SD-CH ENSIGN’S JUSTIFIED.
SB-CHEWS MURBE CARDIAC ATTACK. WS

SAT 1/19
DOG FANCIERS ASSOCIATION OF OREGON

JUDGE PEGGY BEISEL MCILWAINE
WD RAINTREE’S RANDOM HEART
RWD MI-T’S TOP SECRET ENTERPRISE

WB BOW BOB DORADO’S SHE TALKS CRAZY TALK
RWB IRONDALE N SYMPHONY’S U GO GIRL

BOS CH. IRON DALES LOOK AT ME NOW

SD CH DORADO’S HIGH HOPE OF ESSENCE
SB LRM PENTASTAR DIAMOND SARANADE

FRIDAY JANUARY 18, 2013
CARROLL KENNEL CLUB
WEST FRIENDSHIP, MD
JUDGE-PAT MOWBRAY MORGAN
4-3-1-2

WD/BW-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S MAXIMUM HIGH.
RWD-TYBRUSHE’S AIN’T NO SAINT.
WB-AMITY HALL’S MARIPOSA.
RWB-BAY BRIDGE’S SUMMER TIME FUN.
BOB/G2-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.
BOS-GCH MAHOGANY’S WILL O’ THE WISP.
SB-CH MCCOY’S GIVE MY REGARDS TO BROADWAY.

FRIDAY JANUARY 18, 2013
TAMPA BAY KENNEL CLUB
OCALA, FL
JUDGE- GARY NEWTON
6-15-3-1

WD/BW-DESTINY’S CENTURIAN.
RWD-WINMERE TIME TRIAL.
WB-VICTORINA CAPITAN BOX.
RWB-SHILOS GLITTER GIRL OF JOCAR
BOB-CH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
SD-CH BELCO CHAMPAGNE KEEP ON TRUCK’N.
SB-CH SHIRALDA’S SWEET SOPHIA.

FRIDAY JANUARY 18, 2013
LIVONA KENNEL CLUB
NOVI, MI
JUDGE- COL. JERRY WEISS
22-15-6-4

WD-HAR-GAYLE’S LION KING.
RWD-PRITCHETT’S READ ‘EM AND WEEP .
WB/BW-CHEWS MURBE CARDIAC ATTACK.
RWB-UPPERCUTS UNCHAINED MELODY.
BOB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
BOS-CH UPPERCUTS TOUCH OF BROOKLYN.
SD-CH KEIL’S GRAND FINALE.
SB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.
BP-CHEWS MURBE STONE ROSE ON THE RISE.

FRIDAY JANUARY 18
JUDGE EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP
TUALATIN KC

BOB. CH Irondale’s Look At Me Now
BOW-WD Dornlea’s Achy Break Your Heart—new champion
BOS-CH LRM Pentastar Diamond Saranade
WB- Irondale N Symphony’s U Go Girl
RWB-Encore’s Nirvana
RWD-Legacy N Fanfare’s Great Romance

SD-CH Dorado’s High Hope of Essence

THURSDAY JANUARY 17, 2013
ANNAPOLIS KENNEL CLUB
WEST FRIENDSHIP, MD
JUDGE- ANITRA CUNEO
4-2-1-1

WD/BW-PHEASANT HOLLOW’S MAXIMUM HIGH.
RWD-SHADDAI’S SIR ARTEMAS DUKE.
WB-AMITY HALL’S MARIPOSA.
RWB-BAY BRIDGE’S SUMMER TIME FUN.
BOB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.
BOS-GCH MAHOGANY’S WILL O’ THE WISP .

THURSDAY JANUARY 17
TUALATIN KC
MR LUIZ SILVA

WD DONOWAY THE SPIRIT SOARS
RWD RAINTREES RANDOM HEART

WB/BOW/BOB IRON DALES N SYMPHONY YOU GO GIRL
RWB TURO’S PREMA DONNA

BOS GCH.IRONDALE’S LOOK AT ME NOW
SD CH. DORADO’S HIGH HOPE OF ESSENCE
SB LRM PENTASTAR DIAMOND SARANADE

OREGON BOXER CLUB
WED JAN 16
SWEEPS JUDGE PAUL CHEN

BEST PUPPY IN SWEEPS RAINTREE’S RANDOM HEART

BEST JUNIOR AND GRAND SWEEPTAKES RIPN T’S N NAJA’S BRAVEHEART

WINNERS DOG & BEST OF WINNERS LEGACY N FANFARE’S GREAT ROMANCE
RESERVE WINNERS DOG RAINTREE’S RANDOM HEART

WINNERS BITCH IRONDALE SYMPHONY’S U GO GIRL
RWB HILLYARDS PUT A SPELL ON YOU

BEST OF BREED CH LRM PENTASTAR DIAMOND SERANADE
BOS CH DORADOS HIGH HOPE OF ESSENCE

SD/BEST VETERAN CH. RIVER RIDGE MAN ABOUT TOWN
SB CH RINGSIDE’S BEEBOP A LULA RN

AOM GCH. NAJA’S MI-T ALLIANCE

BEST PUPPY RAINTREES RANDOM HEART
BEST BRED BY EXHIBITOR RINGSIDE’S CHANTILLY LACE
STUD DOG GCH. NAJA’S MI-T ALLIANCE

SUNDAY JANUARY 13, 2013
TAMPA BAY KENNEL CLUB
OCALA FL
JUDGE- JOAN SCOTT
12-22-5-3

WD- ARABY FRIENDLY FIRE.
RWD-SERRANO’S SENDING A MESSAGE.
WB/BW/BOB-VICTORINA CAPITAN BOX.
RWB-LISTONS HONEY NUT CHEERIOS.
BOS-GCH BULLET VANCROFT’S YOU MUST REMEMBER THIS.
SD-CH SUMMIT ASH BY APPOINTMENT.
SB-GCH WINFALL I DREAM OF STYLE.

SUNDAY JANUARY 13, 2013
GREATER LOWELL KENNEL CLUB
FITCHBUR, MASS
JUDGE- AUDREY LYCAN
5-4-1-0

WD/BW/BOB-RAMASUN’S NCIS INVESTIGATES TARANALI.
RWD-RAMPARTS QUE TO ALLJAZZ.
WB/BOS-KEILANN’S ELLE OH ELLE AY LOLA @ LL.
RWB-SALGRAY’S CELTIC CAOIMHE.
SD-CH STANDING-O ‘N’ HARMSON YOU MADE ME LOVE YOU.
BBE-RAMPARTS RUBY JUST A GEMTO MAKE MINE.

SUNDAY JANUARY 13, 2013
ASHTABULA KENNEL CLUB
HAMBURG, NY
JUDGE- DAVID BOLUS
4-4-5-1

WD-ABOXA’S DON COTTO CARO OLSEN.
RWD-CALICOPS NORTHERN ECHO.
WB/BW-HI-TECH’S AMERICAN DESIGN.
RWB-MOONLIGHT’S COPPER PENNY.
BOB-CH ENSIGN’S JUSTIFIED.
BOS-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
SD-MOONLIGHT’S SECRET WEAPON

SUNDAY JANUARY 13, 2013
CHESAPEAKE KENNEL CLUB OF MARYLAND
FREDERICKSBURG, VA
JUDGE- DEBRA THORNTON
3-5-2-0

WD-JUBAR’S FIND ME AT SUGARTREE.
RWD-JUBAR’S KUBOTA OF JULIAN FARM.
WB/BW/BOS-HI-TECH N TARA’S WILD IRISH ROSE.
RWB-LIBERTI’S FIRST CLASS PATRIOT.
BOB-GCH SILVERLANE’S TAKE NO PRISONERS.
SD-GCH MAHOGANY’S WILL O’ THE WISP.

SATURDAY JANURAY 12, 2013
MANATEE KENNEL CLUB
OCALA FL
JUDGE-JOE GREGORY
12-20-5-3

WD/BW-SERRANO’S SENDING A MESSAGE .
RWD-DESTINY’S CENTURIAN.
WB-DESTINY’S THE SPY WHO LOVED ME.
RWB-ORTEGO’S COCO CHANEL.
BOB-CH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
BOS-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE
SD-GCH BULLET VANCROFT’S YOU MUST REMEMBER THIS.
SB-GCH WINFALL I DREAM OF STYLE.

SATURDAY JANUARY 12, 2013
GREATER LOWELL KENNEL CLUB
FITCHBURG, MASS
JUDGE- ROBERT SHREVE
6-3-2-0

WD-RAMASUN’S NCIS INVESTIGATES TARANALI
RWD-BRUSH HILL’S SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE.
WB/BW/BOS-SALGRAY’S CELTIC CAOIMHE.
RWB-KEILANN’S ELLE OH ELLE AY LOLA @ LL.
BOB-CH STANDING-O ‘N’ HARMSON YOU MADE ME LOVE YOU.
SD-CH BRUSH HILL’S LONE RANGER.

SATURDAY JANURAY 12, 2013
KENNEL CLUB OF BUFFALO
HAMBURG, NY
JUDGE- JON COLE
5-3-6-2

WD-JACQUET’S APACHE WARRIOR.
RWD-CALICOPS NORTHERN ECHO.
WB/BW-COPPERMYST BRING BACK THE MAGIC CA.
RWB-MOONLIGHT’S COPPER PENNY.
BOB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
BOS-CH ENSIGN’S JUSTIFIED.
SD-CH BELCO’S RENDEZVOUS AT EASTPORT.
SB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.

SATURDAY JANURAY 12, 2013
GREATER FREDERICKSBURG KENNEL CLUB
FREDERICKSBURG, VA
JUDGE- JOE WALTON
3-5-3-1

WD/BW-ADERES BIT OF HEAVEN.
RWD-JUBAR’S KUBOTA OF JULIAN FARM.
WB-PROC’S LADY DUCHESS DAWN.
RWB-SCHOENTAL’S FRAULEIN MARIA TERESA.
BOB-GCH SILVERLANE’S TAKE NO PRISONERS.
BOS-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.
SD-GCH MAHOGANY’S WILL O’ THE WISP.

FRIDAY JANUARY 11, 2013
CLEARWATER KENNEL CLUB
OCALA, FL
JUDGE- ARLEY D HUSSIN
6-20-4-3

WD-DESTINY’S CENTURIAN.
RWD-SERRANO’S SENDING A MESSAGE.
WB/BW-VICTORINA CAPITAN BOX.
RWB-KG N HALTONHILLS RENDEZVOUS.
BOB/G2-GCH WINFALL I DREAM OF STYLE.
BOS-CH HI-TECH THE KING OF SHERRY SHOOT JP.
SD-CH MOON VALLEY MOMENTUM.
SB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.

FRIDAY JANUARY 11, 2013
KENNEL CLUB OF BUFFALE
HAMBURG, NY
JUDGE- JAMES E NOE
6-4-6-3

WD/BW-JACQUET’S APACHE WARRIOR.
RWD-ZWILLING’S TOPGUN AT WILDTHING.
WB-HI-TECH’S AMERICAN DESIGN.
RWB-COPPERMYST BRING BACK THE MAGIC CA.
BOB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
BOS-CH KEIL’S GRAND FINALE.
SD-MOONLIGHT’S SECRET WEAPON.
SB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.

FRIDAY JANUARY 11, 2013
GREATER FREDERICKSBURG KENNEL CLUB
FREDERICKSBURG,VA
JUDGE- DANA CLINE
6-12-2-1

WD/BW-ADERES BIT OF HEAVEN.
RWD-KATANDY’S SHOW TYME MATINEE.
WB-KATANDY’S ALL THE GLAMOUR.
RWB-SCHOENTAL’S FRAULEIN MARIA TERESA.
BOB-GCH SILVERLANE’S TAKE NO PRISONERS.
BOS-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS
SD-CH JACQUET’S FINNBAR OF SONAS

THURSDAY JANUARY 10, 2013
NIAGRA CLUB OF NIAGRA FALLS
HAMBURG, NY
JUDGE- ALAN BENNETT
5-2-4-3

WD-ABOXA’S DON COTTO CARO OLSEN.
RWD-JACQUET’S APACHE WARRIOR.
WB/BW-KENBRU FLAMING STAR.
RWB-HI-TECH’S AMERICAN DESIGN
BOB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
BOS-CH ENSIGN’S JUSTIFIED.
SD-MOONLIGHT’S SECRET WEAPON.
SB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.

THURSDAY JANUARY 10, 2013
NORTHERN NECK KENNEL CLUB OF VIRGINIA
FREDERICKSBURG, VA
JUDGE- CATHERINE BELL
6-13-3-1

WD-KATANDY’S SHOW TYME MATINEE.
RWD-JUBAR’S KUBOTA OF JULIAN FARM.
WB/BW-PEARL TEARS OF CASH BOX JP.
RWB-KATANDYS TIME LINE.
BOB-GCH SILVERLANE’S TAKE NO PRISONERS.
BOS-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.
SD-GCH MAHOGANY’S WILL O’ THE WISP.

SUNDAY JANUARY 6, 2013
REATER DAYTONA DOG FANCIERS ASSOCIATION
DELAND, FL
JUDGE- ALBERT HOLABACK
4-3-3-1(1-0)

WD-HABERL’S ON THE ROAD AGAIN.
RWD-SERGIO’S ALL AROUND THE WORLD.
WB/BW-LISTONS LUCKY CHARMS.
RWB-OAKWOODS FANTA’SEA.
BOB-CH SUMMIT ASH BY APPOINTMENT.
BOS-CH HEART ACRE HABERL’S SWEET TATOR CA.
SD-CH MOON VALLEY MOMENTUM.
BV-CH HABERL’S HEART ACRE BLUESMAN CD RE BN CA.

SUNDAY JANUARY 6, 2013
MERRIMACK VALLEY KENNEL CLUB
FITCHBURG, MASS
JUDGE- DOUGLAS HOLLOWAY
6-6-3-1

WD-SERGIO’S AS THE WORLD TURNS.
RWD-BELCO’S KISS MY GRIZZ.
WB/BW-DAPPER’S JAZMINE STARR.
RWB-CHERKEI’S SPARKLE PLENTY.
BOB-CH JACQUET’S ANNIE EL ENCANTO.
BOS-CH STANDING-O ‘N’ HARMSON YOU MADE ME LOVE YOU.
SD-CH SIG’S FIRE AND ICE.

SUNDAY JANUARY 6, 2013
RUBBER CITY KENNEL CLUB
TALLMADGE, OH
JUDGE-LORAINE BOUTWELL
14-15-4-4

WD-WHITE PINES WHITE TIE AFFAIR.
RWD-CEDAR’S MOONDANCE.
WB/BW-HAPPY TAIL’S THE BEST IS YET TO COME.
RWB-HI-TECH N TARA’S IRISH EYES R SMILING
BOB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
BOS-GCH CINNRHEE’S V CARD STUD HEARTACRE.
SD-CH KEIL’S GRAND FINALE.
SB-GCH KAJA’S RUBY RED RASCAL AT MAXIMUS.

SUNDAY JANUARY 6, 2013
CLEMSON KENNEL CLUB
PENDLETON, SC
JUDGE- PETER GAETA
4-11-5-3

WD-MI-T’S STAND UP N TAKE NOTICE.
RWD-SHAMROCK’S DOWN ON MAIN STREET.
WB/BW-DRACO MARRAKESH.
RWB-PEARL TEARS OF CASH BOX JP.
BOB-GCH HO-PA’S GRAND SLAM.
BOS-GCH SURO’S PLAY IT AGAIN V BULLET.
SD-GCH DRACO’S BONFIRE.
SB-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.

SATURDAY JANUARY 5, 2013
CLEMSON KENNEL CLUB
PENDLETON, SC
JUDGE- DONALD TEAGUE
7-7-4-5
WD-BARKAVES I’M SEXY N’ I KNOW IT AT JAIMAX.
RWD-SURO’S STEP ASIDE.
WB/BW-KENASHER LILIES OF THE FIELD.
RWB-STONE’S ABSOLUT LA GRANDE DAME VEUVE CLICQUOT CA CGC.
BOB/G2-GCH HO-PA’S GRAND SLAM.
BOS-GCH LAZY K’S DULCE DE LECHE.
SD-GCH AVALON’S WILD AS THE WIND.
SB-GCH SURO’S PLAY IT AGAIN V BULLET.

FRIDAY JANUARY 4, 2013
COLUMBIANA COUNTY KENNEL CLUB
TALLMADGE OHIO
JUDGE- SUSAN ST. JOHN BROWN
WD/BW/BOS-MURBE CHEW THE CROW.
RWD-CHEWS MURBE IRONDALE BOW-CHIKA-WA-WA.
WB-HI-TECH N TARA’S IRISH EYES R SMILING.
RWB-WINDWARD N DOUBLE DOWN’S QUEEN OF HEARTS.
BOB-GCH DRACO GREETS DASSIN WITH FOURBEARS.
SD-GCH CINNRHEE’S V CARD STUD HEARTACRE.
SB-GCH JUST-A-WYN’S FERROCIOUS FERRARI.

Leave a Reply