Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2018 and ending December 31, 2018

For Events Processed Through July 4, 2018

Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHG CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB195310638123,018
2GCHS CH MB Van Gogh (Meza)D8319826016,862
3GCHP CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD61715546510,610
4GCHS CH Triple Crown's Off And RunningB01561262,413
5GCHS CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At FahnestockD02754352,235
6GCHB CH Pheasant Hollow's The Real DealD06210251,798
7GCHS CH Galaroc N Ewing's ShowdownD14310171,425
8GCHG CH KT's Friendly PersuasionD01243251,323
9GCHG CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam DunkD04502151,052
10GCHB CH Tj-N-Irondale's Tik Tok At RingsidesD0025118953
11GCH CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD012117949
12GCHS CH Julian Farm's Sweet Southern ComfortD0132220774
13GCH CH Tj's Guinness Black And TanD0012114717
14GCHB CH La Pawz Omg Look At MeB001209624
15GCH CH Glenmere's You Had Me At Hello At PristineB0120314551
16GCHB CH Hi-Tech's Shake Rattle N RollB000015463
17GCHS CH Tenebo's Paint The Town RedB001108440
18GCHB CH East End's Kinky Boots In Hi-TechB0013111439
19GCHS CH Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game ChangerD011006379
20GCHB CH Windsong's Blue DanubeD0200011356
21GCHS CH Streamline N Sapphire's Sonic BoomD011007355
22GCH CH Lattalane's No More ShenanigansB002115312
23CH Irondale's Forged In FireD110429265
24GCH CH Hi-Tech N Brisbane Rocket ManD0001310264
25CH BURLWOOD'S SOPHISTICATED LADY OF BODANB000016230