Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2019 and ending December 31, 2019

For Events Processed Through October 31, 2019
Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP2 CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB47131135117961,599
2GCHG CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD7441511410412,380
3GCHP2 CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD618151768712,115
4GCHP CH Triple Crown's Off And RunningB22114124697,435
5GCHS CH Rico's Put Me In CoachD041075512,546
6GCHS CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get RealD15040382,475
7GCH CH Jr's Dominga (Mendez)B24111232,383
8GCHG CH Pheasant Hollow's The Real DealD04552422,142
9GCHB CH Hi-Tech's Shake Rattle N RollB12372222,105
10GCHG CH Summit Ash Notell MotelB05263341,684
11GCHB CH Hi-Tech Champagne Cristal Rose THDN CGCB0031619872
12GCHB CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney StoneD0133326832
13GCHG CH Irondale's ThunderstruckD0101218727
14GCHS CH Marburl's & Happy Tails Yours TrulyB0051016701
15GCHS CH Tj's Guinness Black And TanD0120026659
16GCHS CH Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game ChangerD0111012633
17GCH CH Cheyda Premier Jolene Dont Take My ManB1210010632
18GCHB CH Julian Farm And Pure Pride's CharmD0011428628
19GCH CH A1 Airaf's E Sunlands Br Mv BlackoutB0121011578
20GCHS CH Lattalane's No More ShenanigansB0321327531
21GCHS CH Harmson's High NoonD0022014475
22GCHB CH Schoental's Reginald TKND0022320473
23CH R And G's Let The Show BeginB000024445
24GCHS CH Jokar N K-Krew's The Dream Lives On At AnschaB0031213392
25GCH CH Irondale N Katandy's Clear Blue SkiesB0002010383