Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2018 and ending December 31, 2018

For Events Processed Through December 1, 2018

Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB431062510316951,924
2GCHG CH MB Van Gogh (Meza)D17662313311832,324
3GCHP CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD930249811117,427
4GCHG CH Triple Crown's Off And RunningB2910133566,585
5GCH CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD522475536,493
6GCHG CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At FahnestockD0413148673,803
7GCHG CH Galaroc N Ewing's ShowdownD410922423,177
8GCHG CH KT's Friendly PersuasionD05868542,889
9GCHS CH Pheasant Hollow's The Real DealD06231462,559
10GCHS CH East End's Kinky Boots In Hi-TechB01565341,546
11GCHS CH Tj-N-Irondale's Tik Tok At RingsidesD00363271,383
12GCHB CH Irondale's ThunderstruckD00232201,186
13GCHB CH Glenmere's You Had Me At Hello At PristineB02406271,106
14GCHS CH Julian Farm's Sweet Southern ComfortD04332371,103
15GCHG CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam DunkD04502151,052
16GCHB CH Tj's Guinness Black And TanD0013227948
17GCHS CH La Pawz Omg Look At MeB0012014758
18GCH CH Hi-Tech's Shake Rattle N RollB0110110697
19GCHB CH Marburl's & Happy Tails Yours TrulyB0112115611
20GCHS CH Summit Ash Notell MotelB0125210575
21GCH CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get RealD020027490
22GCHB CH Windsong's Blue DanubeD0200013447
23GCHS CH Tenebo's Paint The Town RedB0011010446
24GCHS CH Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game ChangerD011006379
25GCHS CH Streamline N Sapphire's Sonic BoomD011007355