Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2022 and ending December 31, 2022

For Events Processed Through August 19, 2022
Click on link to see ad.

Please note
We will Now be updating the first Monday of the month
Updated September 5, 2022
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Kp-Burlwood Who's Lookin' NowB3201456659197
2GCHG CH Irondale's The Legend ExistsD21211164628098
3GCHP CH Pure Pride's Never Love AgainB0141092685089
4GCHP2 CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD211642293663
5GCHG CH Timeline's O'Henry Don'T Let Me DownD11443202657
6GCHG CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney StoneD13746282128
7GCHB CH South Willow's Drop It Like It's HotD02223201919
8GCHG CH Streamline's Book'Em DannoD01323361832
9GCHG CH Charron's I Wanna See You Be BraveD00263351021
10GCHG CH Irondale-Desertwindsn Twin Lake's The Way You MoveD0023126947
11GCHB CH Cinnibon's Takin Nuttin For Grant-EdB0024231922
12GCHB CH Cinbar's BellisimaB0121318917
13GCH CH Tybrushe's Livin NotorietyD1120010912
14GCHG CH Timeline's Whiskey River ATTD0111323875
15GCHB CH Nantess N Jo-San's Legend Of NaconaD0013222821
16GCHB CH Can-Cia And Marburl's King Of SwingD010218698
17GCHG CH Midnight Sky's Dancing In The MoonlightB0113115612
18GCHS CH Hebe Carmargo Sunland BrB011017608
19GCHG CH Timeline's Sunshine 'N WhiskeyD0011017578
20GCHB CH Hi-Tech N Brisbane One Chance FancyB0010327516
21GCH CH South Willow's Puttin' On The RitzB002109426
22CH D'Lyn N'Beevee's Crazy X-GirlfriendB000115365
23GCH CH Raklyns Just Rolling In The FieldB020108313
24GCHG CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get RealD000109304
25GCHB CH Breho Love Story RATOB000115303