Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2023 and ending December 31, 2023
For Events Processed Through: January 24, 2023
Updated February 6 2023
Click on link to see ad.

Please note
Updated the first Monday of the month
If you would like to have your dog linked to the Top 25 contact us to place your online or print ad.
WinsGroup WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHS CH South Willow's Drop It Like It's HotD14120101,681
2GCHS CH Hi-Tech N Brisbane One Chance FancyB000019424
3GCH CH Molyn's Tempted To TouchB011004312
4GCHS CH Can-Cia And Marburl's King Of SwingD000004264
5GCHB CH Pinnacle's Deep EddyD010003151
6GCHS CH Nantess N Jo-San's Legend Of NaconaD010002147
7GCH CH Raineylane's Simply IrresistibleB00020369
8GCH CH Mephisto N Top Knotch Xoxo Gossip GirlB00000367
9A1 RASTALAND'S E SHAMROCK'S M S QUILMESD00000253
10GCH CH Just-A-Wyn's Real Women Drive Stick ShiftsB00000117
10CH Anscha-K Krew Number Nine In A Party Of TenD00000217
12GCHS CH Raypat's Plain As Day.B00000115
12GCHS CH Rosehill N Sin's The New ProphecyD00000115
14GCH CH Goss' Things Have Changed BCAT SWA CGC TKND00000111
14Murbe Deluna Mister WickD00000111
16CH Schadowbox Keeping Memories AliveB0000019
17CH Bimberg's In Your DreamsD0000017