Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2018 and ending December 31, 2018

For Events Processed Through September 21, 2018

Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB3278218313040,332
2GCHS CH MB Van Gogh (Meza)D1450171229226,198
3GCHP CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD92620779015,592
4GCHG CH Triple Crown's Off And RunningB289112485,896
5GCH CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD213233263,803
6GCHG CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At FahnestockD0311117553,205
7GCHG CH KT's Friendly PersuasionD05564432,324
8GCHG CH Galaroc N Ewing's ShowdownD17711302,252
9GCHS CH Pheasant Hollow's The Real DealD06210352,044
10GCHB CH Tj-N-Irondale's Tik Tok At RingsidesD00361221,156
11GCHG CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam DunkD04502151,052
12GCHB CH East End's Kinky Boots In Hi-TechB0125319937
13GCHB CH Glenmere's You Had Me At Hello At PristineB0240420935
14GCHS CH Julian Farm's Sweet Southern ComfortD0233228934
15GCHB CH Tj's Guinness Black And TanD0013225930
16GCHS CH La Pawz Omg Look At MeB0012011698
17GCH CH Hi-Tech's Shake Rattle N RollB000016500
18GCHS CH Tenebo's Paint The Town RedB001108440
19GCHB CH Windsong's Blue DanubeD0200012396
20GCHS CH Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game ChangerD011006379
21GCHS CH Streamline N Sapphire's Sonic BoomD011007355
22GCHB CH Irondale's ThunderstruckD000108327
23GCH CH Lattalane's No More ShenanigansB002115312
24CH Irondale's Forged In FireD1105314300
25GCH CH Hi-Tech N Brisbane Rocket ManD0001310264