Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2022 and ending December 31, 2022

For Events Processed Through April 9, 2022
Click on link to see ad.

Please note
We will Now be updating the first Monday of the month
Updated May 2, 2022
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Kp-Burlwood Who's Lookin' NowB081244425986
2GCHG CH Irondale's The Legend ExistsD06280283469
3GCHP2 CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD110531202353
4GCHG CH Timeline's O'Henry Don'T Let Me DownD11222111934
5GCHG CH Pure Pride's Never Love AgainB03421191661
6GCHG CH Streamline's Book'Em DannoD0121214854
7GCHB CH Cinnibon's Takin Nuttin For Grant-EdB0022121655
8GCHS CH Hebe Carmargo Sunland BrB011017608
9GCHG CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney StoneD002106463
10GCH CH Cinbar's BellisimaB001015416
11GCHS CH Timeline's Whiskey River ATTD000126400
12GCHG CH Timeline's Sunshine 'N WhiskeyD001006326
13GCHS CH Irondale-Desertwindsn Twin Lake's The Way You MoveD0001010325
14GCHB CH Breho Love Story RATOB000115303
15GCHS CH Charron's I Wanna See You Be BraveD000019259
16GCH CH Kp-Burlwood Walkin' On SunshineB000011236
17CH Raklyns No Worries Be HappyD001002146
18GCH CH Hi-Tech N Brisbane One Chance FancyB000013124
19GCH CH South Willow's Drop It Like It's HotD000101111
20CH Elharlens Made Camera Ready At HighoverB00001191
21GCH CH Howlin's One Knight In TimeD00001289
22GCHG CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get RealD00000288
23CH Castle And Marburl's Now Or Never At Glo-StarB00001159
24GCHS CH Tj-N-Irondale's Tik Tok At RingsidesD00000252
25CH Cinnibon's November ReignD00000249