Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2020 and ending December 31, 2020

For Events Processed Through September 17, 2020
Click on link to see ad.

Please note
We will Now be updating the first Monday of the month
Updated October 4, 2021
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHG CH Kp-Burlwood Who's Lookin' NowB933211158419011
2GCHP CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD519211569412913
3GCHG CH Hi-Tech Champagne Cristal Rose THDN CGCB02166452416
4GCHP2 CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD07210222325
5GCHG CH Pure Pride's Never Love AgainB14415392243
6GCHG CH Timeline's O'Henry Don'T Let Me DownD03334192080
7GCHG CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney StoneD16431202010
8GCHG CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get RealD23100121918
9GCHS CH Cinnibon's Playing For KeepsD00423141741
10GCHS CH Mason Hill's & Woodside's Juku Blue SensationD05533321596
11GCHB CH Irondale's The Legend ExistsD03211201555
12GCHG CH Streamline's Book'Em DannoD02521291290
13GCHB CH Hebe Carmargo Sunland BrB00130331007
14GCHB CH Breho Love Story RATOB0021212986
15GCHS CH Irondale-Desertwindsn Twin Lake's The Way You MoveD0100234836
16GCHB CH Rosehill N Sin's The New ProphecyD0103015680
17GCHG CH Midnight Sky's Dancing In The MoonlightB0021414581
18GCH CH Ripn T's N Naja's Over The TopD0000111521
19GCHS CH Timeline's Sunshine 'N WhiskeyD0003014453
20GCHB CH Pogba Sunland BrD0110110415
21GCHB CH Timeline's Whiskey RiverD001108378
22GCHB CH Cinbar N Dunnfords Private SelectionD000036374
23GCHB CH Pristine's Luck Of The IrishD0002110361
24GCHB CH Charron's I Wanna See You Be BraveD0110114360
25GCHS CH Jr's Dominga (Mendez)B011007243