Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2018 and ending December 31, 2018

For Events Processed Through Aug 3, 2018

Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHG CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB2766147310433,571
2GCHS CH MB Van Gogh (Meza)D1143131027822,023
3GCHP CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD72016657312,285
4GCHG CH Triple Crown's Off And RunningB017101343,031
5GCHG CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At FahnestockD02994442,655
6GCH CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD17212142,185
7GCHS CH Pheasant Hollow's The Real DealD06210321,987
8GCHS CH Galaroc N Ewing's ShowdownD16511251,806
9GCHG CH KT's Friendly PersuasionD02353301,633
10GCHB CH Tj-N-Irondale's Tik Tok At RingsidesD00361201,114
11GCHG CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam DunkD04502151,052
12GCH CH Tj's Guinness Black And TanD0013120787
13GCHS CH Julian Farm's Sweet Southern ComfortD0132221786
14GCHB CH East End's Kinky Boots In Hi-TechB0014316630
15GCHB CH La Pawz Omg Look At MeB001209624
15GCHB CH Glenmere's You Had Me At Hello At PristineB0220316624
17GCH CH Hi-Tech's Shake Rattle N RollB000015463
18GCHS CH Tenebo's Paint The Town RedB001108440
19GCHB CH Windsong's Blue DanubeD0200012396
20GCHS CH Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game ChangerD011006379
21GCHS CH Streamline N Sapphire's Sonic BoomD011007355
22GCH CH Lattalane's No More ShenanigansB002115312
23CH Irondale's Forged In FireD110429265
24GCH CH Hi-Tech N Brisbane Rocket ManD0001310264
25GCH CH Marburl's & Happy Tails Yours TrulyB001005255