Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2019 and ending December 31, 2019

For Events Processed Through August 31, 2019
Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB3310994114648,604
2GCHP2 CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD5146155689,817
3GCHG CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD5321283809,190
4GCHG CH Triple Crown's Off And RunningB11113103535,357
5GCHS CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get RealD15030282,162
6GCHB CH Hi-Tech's Shake Rattle N RollB12372222,105
7GCHS CH Rico's Put Me In CoachD01654331,699
8GCHG CH Pheasant Hollow's The Real DealD01422321,363
9GCHS CH Summit Ash Notell MotelB04043251,298
10GCH CH Hi-Tech Champagne Cristal Rose THDN CGCB0031617846
11GCHS CH Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game ChangerD0111011619
12GCH CH A1 Airaf's E Sunlands Br Mv BlackoutB0121011578
13GCHS CH Irondale's ThunderstruckD0101116563
14GCH CH Cheyda Premier Jolene Dont Take My ManB120007552
15GCHS CH Tj's Guinness Black And TanD0120018522
16GCH CH Jr's Dominga (Mendez)B0100112454
17CH R And G's Let The Show BeginB000024445
18GCHB CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney StoneD0101215427
19GCHB CH Marburl's & Happy Tails Yours TrulyB003009416
20GCH CH Schoental's ReginaldD0012316410
21GCH CH Irondale N Katandy's Clear Blue SkiesB000209378
22GCHB CH Harmson's High NoonD0021010362
23GCHG CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At Fahnestock FDC CGCD001025352
24GCH CH Marburl's Brazos Of ShadigeeD000124293
25GCHB CH Lattalane's No More ShenanigansB0301015292