Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2020 and ending December 31, 2020

For Events Processed Through March 6, 2020
Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP2 CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB1119100228,717
2GCHP CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD113532275,058
3GCHB CH Mephisto Dances With The DevilB04431171,866
4GCHG CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get RealD0220191,332
5GCHS CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney StoneD0121211916
6GCHP2 CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD011206822
7GCH CH Kp-Burlwood Who's Lookin' NowB020006728
8GCHP CH Triple Crown's Off And RunningB002116711
9GCHS CH Rico's Put Me In CoachD0002110403
10GCHB CH Jr's Dominga (Mendez)B001207388
11GCHS CH La Pawz' Uptown Funk You Up CAD001002310
12GCHG CH Irondale's ThunderstruckD001104255
13GCHG CH Julian Farm's Sweet Southern ComfortD001114227
14GCHB CH BODAN'S ARISTOKRAT AT LATTALANED0011210181
15CH Illyrian And Marburl's Debonair Of MaxlD01000186
16GCHS CH Hi-Tech Champagne Cristal Rose THDN CGCB00000583
17GCH CH Irondale's Forged In FireD01021578
17GCHB CH Mephisto N Toprank Oooh LalaB00000478
19GCH CH Shadigee's Sailing With The Captain At Ashlus CGCD00000477
20CH Listons Pariano View To A KillD01000269
21GCHB CH Julian Farm And Pure Pride's CharmD00010262
22GCH CH Avalon's BoleroD00000352
23CH Mason Hill's & Woodside's Juku Blue SensationD00000147
23GCH CH Streamline's Book'Em DannoD00000247
25GCH CH Charron's Devil's Cut For FarmoreD00000241