Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2020 and ending December 31, 2020

For Events Processed Through March 18, 2020
Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP2 CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB13211012610,590
2GCHP CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD114542305,669
3GCHB CH Mephisto Dances With The DevilB04431171,866
4GCHG CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get RealD02201141,405
5GCHS CH Jr's Dominga (Mendez)B01320121,245
6GCHS CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney StoneD0121211916
7GCHP2 CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD011206822
8GCH CH Kp-Burlwood Who's Lookin' NowB020006728
9GCHP CH Triple Crown's Off And RunningB002116711
10GCHG CH Rico's Put Me In CoachD0002110403
11GCHB CH BODAN'S ARISTOKRAT AT LATTALANED0012312383
12GCHS CH La Pawz' Uptown Funk You Up CAD001002310
13GCHG CH Irondale's ThunderstruckD001104255
14GCHG CH Julian Farm's Sweet Southern ComfortD001114227
15GCHS CH Hi-Tech Champagne Cristal Rose THDN CGCB00000792
16CH Illyrian And Marburl's Debonair Of MaxlD01000186
17GCHB CH Mephisto N Toprank Oooh LalaB00000478
17GCH CH Irondale's Forged In FireD01021578
19GCH CH Shadigee's Sailing With The Captain At Ashlus CGCD00000477
20CH Listons Pariano View To A KillD01000269
21GCHB CH Julian Farm And Pure Pride's CharmD00010262
22GCH CH Avalon's BoleroD00000352
23GCH CH Mason Hill's & Woodside's Juku Blue SensationD00000147
23GCH CH Streamline's Book'Em DannoD00000247
25GCHS CH Midnight Sky's Dancing In The MoonlightB00000145