Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2019 and ending December 31, 2019

For Events Processed Through April 5, 2019
Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB9344115116,081
2GCHS CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD316440374,217
3GCHP CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD48031233,840
4GCHG CH Triple Crown's Off And RunningB03461182,579
5GCHB CH Hi-Tech's Shake Rattle N RollB12242161,846
6GCHB CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get RealD1200081,187
7GCHS CH Summit Ash Notell MotelB0304113934
8GCH CH Rico's Put Me In CoachD0012216738
9GCHG CH Pheasant Hollow's The Real DealD0020013422
10GCHG CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At FahnestockD001024318
11GCHS CH Irondale's ThunderstruckD010019312
12GCH CH Marburl's Brazos Of ShadigeeD000124293
13GCH CH Charron's Devil's Cut For FarmoreD000205260
14GCHS CH Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game ChangerD000104196
15GCH CH R And G N' Belmar's Take A Chance On MeD010012149
16CH Cinnamon Girl's "There Comes A Time"B000101114
17CH A1 Airaf's E Sunlands Br Mv BlackoutB001003105
18GCH CH Cachet'N D'Lyn's Triple Play @ RobergD00010193
19GCHB CH Glenmere's You Had Me At Hello At PristineB00001286
20CH Irondale's Chick FlickB00001281
21CH Vixayo's Renegade Rebel SpiritD00001173
22GCH CH Schoental's ReginaldD00000368
23CH 4m's True BloodB00001362
24GCH CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney StoneD00000250
25GCH CH Irondale N Katandy's Clear Blue SkiesB00000247