Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2019 and ending December 31, 2019

For Events Processed Through May 11, 2019
Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB16484116823,471
2GCHP CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD411042314,739
3GCHS CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD316540394,535
4GCHG CH Triple Crown's Off And RunningB03661242,976
5GCHB CH Hi-Tech's Shake Rattle N RollB12342171,936
6GCHB CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get RealD12010101,319
7GCHS CH Summit Ash Notell MotelB0304114945
8GCHB CH Rico's Put Me In CoachD0012218771
9GCH CH A1 Airaf's E Sunlands Br Mv BlackoutB0121011578
10GCHG CH Pheasant Hollow's The Real DealD0021014537
11GCHS CH Irondale's ThunderstruckD0101111441
12GCHS CH Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game ChangerD010106361
13GCHG CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At FahnestockD001025352
14GCH CH Marburl's Brazos Of ShadigeeD000124293
15GCH CH Charron's Devil's Cut For FarmoreD000205260
16GCH CH Jab N Vendetta's Commander & ChiefD010103223
17GCHS CH Glenmere's You Had Me At Hello At PristineB000026150
18GCH CH R And G N' Belmar's Take A Chance On MeD010012149
19CH Pheasant Hollow's Queen Of The NileB001012145
20GCHB CH Harmson's High NoonD001004139
21CH Irondale's Chick FlickB000017120
21GCHB CH Lattalane's No More ShenanigansB020004120
23CH Cinnamon Girl's "There Comes A Time"B000101114
24GCH CH Midnight Sky's Dancing In The MoonlightB000013107
25GCHB CH Besten's Hank SteeleD000013104