Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2019 and ending December 31, 2019

For Events Processed Through July 2, 2019
Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB268061110835,648
2GCHP CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD411394476,971
3GCHS CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD424960586,908
4GCHG CH Triple Crown's Off And RunningB161083394,329
5GCHB CH Hi-Tech's Shake Rattle N RollB12372222,105
6GCHB CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get RealD12010151,347
7GCHB CH Rico's Put Me In CoachD01344281,334
8GCHS CH Summit Ash Notell MotelB04042221,203
9GCHG CH Pheasant Hollow's The Real DealD01312221,065
10GCHS CH Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game ChangerD0111011619
11GCH CH A1 Airaf's E Sunlands Br Mv BlackoutB0121011578
12GCHS CH Irondale's ThunderstruckD0101114519
13GCH CH Hi-Tech Champagne Cristal Rose THDN CGCB002126381
14GCHS CH Tj's Guinness Black And TanD0110011379
15GCHG CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At FahnestockD001025352
16GCH CH Schoental's ReginaldD0010310312
17GCH CH Marburl's Brazos Of ShadigeeD000124293
18GCH CH Charron's Devil's Cut For FarmoreD000206281
19GCHB CH Lattalane's No More ShenanigansB0301014273
20JR'S DOMINGAB010007252
21GCH CH Jab N Vendetta's Commander & ChiefD010105249
22GCHB CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney StoneD000118243
23GCH CH Midnight Sky's Dancing In The MoonlightB000025183
24GCHB CH Strawberry's Doing It My WayD001004168
25GCHS CH Besten's Hank SteeleD000047167