Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2019 and ending December 31, 2019

For Events Processed Through February 6, 2019
Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB39300196,567
2GCHS CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In ChiefD03310121,301
3GCH CH Hi-Tech's Shake Rattle N RollB121119687
4GCHG CH Triple Crown's Off And RunningB001215511
5GCHP CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD0001110487
6GCHG CH Pheasant Hollow's The Real DealD002009353
7GCHG CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At FahnestockD001024318
8GCHS CH Summit Ash Notell MotelB000202243
9GCH CH Rico's Put Me In CoachD000016145
10CH Charron's Devil's Cut For FarmoreD000102122
11GCH CH Schoental's ReginaldD00000368
12CH 4m's True BloodB00001362
13CH Midnight Sky's Dancing In The MoonlightB00000135
14CH Streamline N Jtm's Digital Madness At InspirationB00000133
14CH Wish N Wells No RemorseB00000133
16Mason Hill's & Woodside's Juku Blue SensationD00000126
17CH Archangel's French Quarter BurlesqueB00000222
18GCHB CH La Pawz' Uptown Funk You Up CAD00000118
19CH Rosend N Ringsides How Sweet It IsD00000414
19CH Nantess Look What's Going DownB00000114
21GCHB CH Besten's Hank SteeleD00000113
22CH Cinnibon's She's The OneB00000112
23GCH CH Irondale N Katandy's Clear Blue SkiesB00000110
24Katandy Katydid's Rampin It UpD0000019
25CH Breho 'N Maxl's GunslingerD0000015
25Te Amo's Brown Eyed GirlB0000015