2016 Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2016 and ending December 31, 2016
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Mephisto's Speak Of The DevilB37110327216154,461
2GCHP CH Cherkei's Dick TraceyD8341614610113,118
3GCHP CH Encore's SovereignD1101563637,356
4GCHS CH Vixayo's Golden HammerD516742427,257
5GCHS CH Rosend 'N Ringsides She's SavvyB110932514,260
6GCHG CH Streamline N Inspiration's Crime BossD063124664,243
7GCHG CH Nantess Foolin AroundD08347493,103
8GCHP CH Hijinx This Is How I RollD13001182,646
9GCHS CH Shforest's SiroccoB12433422,461
10GCHS CH Hisnher's Keeps You N Stitches At DpB04923262,126
11GCHG CH Wit's End Night RevelerD03524371,696
12GCHS CH Marburl And Illyrian's Lone RangerD03141321,536
13GCHG CH Happy Tail's Kit Kat Saves The Day & StealsaheartD00033451,191
14GCHB CH Tj's Pulse Of SteelD00200281,098
15GCHB CH Tebow's Ginger Snap Of ErhabenB0344123971
16GCHB CH Encore's RubiconB0124220947
17GCHS CH Surfdoms Sailing With The SeadogD0421229926
18GCHB CH R And G's Let The Rumors BeginB022008888
19GCHB CH Shadigee's Calculated RiskD0123020859
20GCHG CH Archangel's Ring Keeper Of Vincenza CAD0311318857
21GCHB CH Mircoa N Irondale's Crushing It At TwinbrookB0110220768
22GCHG CH Shadigee's Sequel To LegendsD020018737
23GCHB CH Cope-Land's Risky Delight Of Summer SunshineB0011116727
24GCHB CH Rosehill's Prime Time CrusaderD0003114701
25GCHB CH Mason Hill's Eye Of The TigerD0020211667