2015 Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2015 and ending December 31, 2015
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCH CH Mephisto's Speak Of The DevilB2177259713833,815
2GCH CH Hijinx This Is How I RollD9512913912623,703
3GCH CH Cherkei's Dick TraceyD2142013118410,206
4GCH CH Brisbane "N" Blue Monday's Diamonds Are DecadentB3231165769,794
5GCH CH Encore's SovereignD210851615,914
6GCH CH Vixayo's Golden HammerD39131204,438
7GCH CH Rummer Run's Black MagicB112986624,414
8GCH CH Shadigee's Sequel To LegendsD18933394,173
9GCH CH Encore's MimosaB211651453,344
10GCH CH Happy Tail's Kit Kat Saves The Day & StealsaheartD12238472,442
11GCH CH Inspiration's Breath Of HeavenB01054341,813
12GCH CH Raklyns Elytes Alex In Pinstripes V ShiloD00623251,621
13GCH CH Tko's Izzy's Mr Twisted OliverD02362361,483
14GCH CH Marburl And Illyrian's Lone RangerD12012201,419
15GCH CH Ringside's Chantilly Lace IIB1110031,207
16GCH CH Archangel's Ring Keeper Of VincenzaD01322201,153
17GCH CH Pigeonwoods StarstruckB01230231,103
18GCH CH Streamline N Inspiration's Crime BossD01131101,089
19GCH CH Caleno ConquistadorD0020225747
20GCH CH Hidden Treasure's Alluring AmethystD0010120527
21GCH CH Nantess Foolin AroundD0021015491
22GCH CH Wit's End Night RevelerD0020024442
23CH Envision Yakety Yak Don'T Talk BackB010017429
24GCH CH Tj's Captain Morgan SelectD0111014380
25GCH CH Bar-K's Starina Of CharmerB0001217379