2014 Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2014 and ending December 31, 2014

For Events Processed Through December 31, 2014
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCH CH Brisbane "N" Blue Monday's Diamonds Are DecadentB92620161412119,470
2GCH CH Hijinx This Is How I RollD1237107779,011
3GCH CH Cherkei's Dick TraceyD316131511868,219
4GCH CH Nantess Caleno Numero UnoD11616116886,705
5GCH CH Hi-Tech The King Of Sherry Shoot JpD161025355,576
6GCH CH Mephisto's Speak Of The DevilB1111431365,001
7GCH CH Rummer Run's Black MagicB01110125694,654
8GCH CH R And G N' Hunter Creek's Mystical AttractionB16851374,243
9GCH CH Inspiration's Breath Of HeavenB13254393,644
10GCH CH Breho Fortuity Shared TreasureB24451342,745
11GCH CH Jacquet's Annie El EncantoB06557502,323
12GCH CH Shadigee's Sequel To LegendsD07711332,027
13GCH CH Tko's Izzy's Mr Twisted OliverD00334401,714
14GCH CH Tybrushe's Ain'T No SaintD00232301,611
15GCH CH Winfall's Moonstar Royal PalmsD00423251,259
16GCH CH Vixayo's Golden TicketB03113211,148
17GCH CH Cinnrhee's One Of A KindB00261321,065
18GCH CH Hallmarks Mystical MarvelD0022242916
19GCH CH Maxl's Stay GoldD0121116859
20GCH CH Valley's Honor The Blackhawk of DassinD0002313639
21GCH CH Lrm Pentastar Diamond SeranadeB0021116637
22GCH CH Vixayo's Golden HammerD011005605
23GCH CH Encore's MimosaB001106578
24GCH CH Hi-Five's Nobel SonD120004544
25GCH CH Hidden Treasure's Alluring AmethystD0001218539