2013 Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2013 and ending December 31, 2013
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCH CH Hi-Tech The King Of Sherry Shoot JpD6323614511818,532
2GCH CH Winfall I Dream Of StyleB84223181011717,976
3GCH CH Draco Greets Dassin With FourbearsB2810122656,378
4GCH CH Nantess Caleno Numero UnoD212885725,457
5GCH CH Jacquet's Annie El EncantoB2109102554,481
6GCH CH Ho-Pa's Grand SlamD0610106443,848
7GCH CH Daybreak's Bad InfluenceB07363423,732
8GCH CH Lazy K's Dulce De LecheB03657493,484
9GCH CH Jokar's N Happy Tail's FergaliciousB25320212,612
10GCH CH Kaja's Ruby Red Rascal At MaximusB13066342,539
11GCH CH Ensign's JustifiedD02361422,078
12GCH CH R And G's Mystical DancerD1321081,774
13GCH CH Irondale's Look At Me NowD02203331,768
14GCH CH Breho Fortuity Shared TreasureB05055361,617
15GCH CH Maxl's Stay GoldD02020181,499
16GCH CH Lrm Pentastar Diamond SeranadeB00024251,487
17GCH CH Dorado's High Hope Of EssenceD01202221,262
18GCH CH Mountaindale N Katydid's Into The WildD01103301,182
19GCH CH Cinnrhee V Card Stud HeartacreD02312251,102
20GCH CH Just-A-Wyn's Ferocious FerrariB00222331,091
21GCH CH Berlane N Jems Just One LookD1100011,064
22GCH CH Valley's Honor The Blackhawk of DassinD0012113860
23GCH CH Encore's Over The MoonB0022117834
24GCH CH Rummer Run's Black MagicB002119808
25GCH CH Moon Valley MomentumD0112214765