2012 Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2012 and ending December 31, 2012

For Events Processed Through January 2, 2012

Mouse over names with blue text and wait a few seconds for pop up ad preview.
Click on link to see ad.
Cell phone users - Scroll over name to highlight and wait a few seconds to see pop up ad preview.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCH CH R And G's Mystical DancerD23672712413136,112
2GCH CH Winfall I Dream Of StyleB23502910211828,347
3GCH CH Ho-Pa's Grand SlamD2179117757,414
4GCH CH Draco Greets Dassin With FourbearsB414672427,273
5GCH CH Jacquet's Laredo El EncantoD11111107766,297
6GCH CH Sapphires Violet Sky In Vegas Of StreamlineB06585614,852
7GCH CH Raintree's The RecruitD14522313,682
8GCH CH Adellins Nantess Look At MimiB07594562,884
9GCH CH Boca's Royal Palms Splish SplashB14681332,871
10GCH CH Lazy K's Dulce De LecheB12555392,760
11GCH CH Telstar's All That Glitters At Cinni-BonB02243302,554
12GCH CH Hi-Tech Hi-Drama Of Sherry Shoot JpB02324322,432
13GCH CH Hi-Tech The King Of Sherry Shoot JpD02241142,144
14GCH CH Moon Valley MomentumD05841401,674
15GCH CH Breho Fortuity Shared TreasureB05581491,667
16GCH CH Boca Royal Palms Smarty's Golden GirlB00332171,081
17GCH CH Conquest-Rosend's New Kid In TownD0120015785
18GCH CH Mccoy's & Cancia's Cross My HeartB0011211765
19GCH CH Winfall Brookwood Styled DreamB021003707
20GCH CH Bourbonhill's Zesty AnticsD0001114495
21GCH CH Encore's Over The MoonB001106473
22GCH CH Mountaindale N Katydid's Into The WildD0020026468
23GCH CH Irondale's Look At Me NowD0000218427
24GCH CH Pearlisle's Seven TokensD0010012401
25GCH CH Desert Winds Lil Rae Of SunshineB0010016397

Leave a Reply